East Women's League
      16/08/2017
                   
PL W D L GF GA GD PT pen  


PREMIER

Cambridge City 2
0
0
0
0
0
Cambridge Uni 1
0
0
0
0
0
Canterbury 2
0
0
0
0
0
CoP 1
0
0
0
0
0
Ipswich 1
0
0
0
0
0
Maidstone 1
0
0
0
0
0
Norwich Dragons 1
0
0
0
0
0
Old Loughts 1
0
0
0
0
0
Sevenoaks 2
0
0
0
0
0
St Albans 2
0
0
0
0
0
Wapping 1
0
0
0
0
0
West Herts 1
0
0
0
0
0


DIVISION 1N

Bedford 2
0
0
0
0
0
Colchester 1
0
0
0
0
0
Dereham 1
0
0
0
0
0
Harleston Magpies 2
0
0
0
0
0
Lowestoft Ladies 1
0
0
0
0
0
Newmarket 1
0
0
0
0
0
Norwich City 1
0
0
0
0
0
St Ives 1
0
0
0
0
0
St Neots 1
0
0
0
0
0
UEA 1
0
0
0
0
0
Watton 1
0
0
0
0
0
Wisbech Town 1
0
0
0
0
0


DIVISION 1S

Bishops Stortford 1
0
0
0
0
0
Brom & Becks 1
0
0
0
0
0
Broxbourne 1
0
0
0
0
0
Burnt Ash 1
0
0
0
0
0
Chelmsford 2
0
0
0
0
0
Crostyx 1
0
0
0
0
0
East London 1
0
0
0
0
0
Folkestone 1
0
0
0
0
0
Holcombe 1A
0
0
0
0
0
Old Loughts 2
0
0
0
0
0
Tunbridge Wells 1
0
0
0
0
0
Upminster 1
0
0
0
0
0


DIVISION 2NE

Bury St Edmunds 1
0
0
0
0
0
Christchurch 1
0
0
0
0
0
Colchester 2
0
0
0
0
0
Dereham 2
0
0
0
0
0
Framlingham 1
0
0
0
0
0
Harleston Magpies 3
0
0
0
0
0
I-ES 1
0
0
0
0
0
Ipswich 2
0
0
0
0
0
North Norfolk 1
0
0
0
0
0
Norwich City 2
0
0
0
0
0
Norwich Dragons 2
0
0
0
0
0
Yarmouth 1
0
0
0
0
0


DIVISION 2NW

Alford & District 1
0
0
0
0
0
Cambridge City 3
0
0
0
0
0
Cambridge Nomads 1
0
0
0
0
0
Cambridge South 1
0
0
0
0
0
Cambridge Uni 2
0
0
0
0
0
CoP 2
0
0
0
0
0
Long Sutton 1
0
0
0
0
0
Pelicans 1
0
0
0
0
0
Royston 1
0
0
0
0
0
Spalding 1
0
0
0
0
0
St Ives 2
0
0
0
0
0
Wisbech Town 2
0
0
0
0
0


DIVISION 2SE

Ashford 1
0
0
0
0
0
Basildon 1
0
0
0
0
0
Brentwood 1
0
0
0
0
0
Brom & Becks 2
0
0
0
0
0
Canterbury 2A
0
0
0
0
0
Gore Court 1
0
0
0
0
0
Havering 1
0
0
0
0
0
Redbridge & Ilford 1
0
0
0
0
0
Sevenoaks 3
0
0
0
0
0
Southend & Benfleet 1
0
0
0
0
0
Tunbridge Wells 2
0
0
0
0
0
Waltham Forest 1
0
0
0
0
0


DIVISION 2SW

Blueharts 1
0
0
0
0
0
East London 2
0
0
0
0
0
Harpenden 1
0
0
0
0
0
Letchworth 1
0
0
0
0
0
Saffron Walden 1
0
0
0
0
0
Saffron Walden 2
0
0
0
0
0
Shefford & Sandy 1
0
0
0
0
0
St Albans 3
0
0
0
0
0
Stevenage 1
0
0
0
0
0
Sudbury 1
0
0
0
0
0
Wapping 2
0
0
0
0
0
West Herts 2
0
0
0
0
0


DIVISION 3NW

Bourne Deeping 1
0
0
0
0
0
Bury St Edmunds 2
0
0
0
0
0
Bury St Edmunds 3
0
0
0
0
0
Cambridge City 4
0
0
0
0
0
Cambridge Uni 3
0
0
0
0
0
CoP 3
0
0
0
0
0
Ely City 1
0
0
0
0
0
Haverhill Ladies 1
0
0
0
0
0
Horncastle 1
0
0
0
0
0
Huntingdon 1
0
0
0
0
0
March Town 1
0
0
0
0
0
Spalding 2
0
0
0
0
0


DIVISION 4NW(N)

Alford & District 2
0
0
0
0
0
Bourne Deeping 2
0
0
0
0
0
Bourne Deeping 3
0
0
0
0
0
CoP 4
0
0
0
0
0
Leadenham 1
0
0
0
0
0
Long Sutton 2
0
0
0
0
0
Louth 2
0
0
0
0
0
Skegness 1
0
0
0
0
0
Spalding 3
0
0
0
0
0
Spalding 4
0
0
0
0
0
Spilsby 1
0
0
0
0
0
Woodhall Spa 1
0
0
0
0
0



DIVISION 4NW(S)

Cambridge City 5
0
0
0
0
0
Cambridge Nomads 2
0
0
0
0
0
Cambridge South 2
0
0
0
0
0
Ely City 2
0
0
0
0
0
Haverhill Ladies 2
0
0
0
0
0
Newmarket 2
0
0
0
0
0
Royston 2
0
0
0
0
0
St Ives 3
0
0
0
0
0
Sudbury 2
0
0
0
0
0
Wisbech Town 3
0
0
0
0
0


DIVISION 5NW(S)

Bury St Edmunds 4
0
0
0
0
0
Cambridge South 3
0
0
0
0
0
Cambridge South 4
0
0
0
0
0
Ely City 3
0
0
0
0
0
Huntingdon 2
0
0
0
0
0
Newmarket 3
0
0
0
0
0
Newmarket 4
0
0
0
0
0
Royston 3
0
0
0
0
0
St Ives 4
0
0
0
0
0
St Neots 4
0
0
0
0
0
                       


 

 

Penalties are incorporated in the Pts column.  Any team in () has withdrawn.
Note: Divisions with an uneven distribution of games are determined by % of points gained from points possible ( shown to nearest 1% but ordered by true value).