The date the details were first entered is in green. If an entry is subsequently changed, the date of the latest revision is in red.  Changes after the start of the season must be advised directly to the away club and any pool umpires (see Rule 4.3.3)

 East Men's League: Times and venues for Division 3SE


22-Sep-18 :
 
        
 
Brentwood 1 : Maldon 1 
  Becket Keys School  2.00 pm    
16/08/2018 
Wapping 5 : East London 3 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  11am    
22/08/2018 
Braintree 1 : Crostyx 2 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  3:00    
02/08/2018 
Southend 1 : Upminster 2 
  Sweyne Park School  1.45    
23/08/2018 
Redbridge & Ilford 1 : Wapping 6 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  1.30pm    
22/08/2018  22/08/2018
Clacton 1 : Brentwood 2 
  Clacton Leisure Centre  2.00    
05/08/2018 

29-Sep-18 :
 
        
 
Maldon 1 : Clacton 1 
  Wallace Binder Field  1.30pm    
22/08/2018 
East London 3 : Brentwood 1 
  Mile End Stadium  1.00pm    
25/08/2018 
Crostyx 2 : Wapping 5 
  Ashton Playing Fields  3.00pm    
19/08/2018 
Upminster 2 : Braintree 1 
  Coopers Coborn School  1.00 pm    
18/08/2018 
Wapping 6 : Southend 1 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  2pm    
23/08/2018 
Brentwood 2 : Redbridge & Ilford 1 
  Becket Keys School  2.00 pm    
16/08/2018 

6-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Brentwood 1 : Crostyx 2 
  Becket Keys School  2.00 pm    
16/08/2018 
Wapping 5 : Upminster 2 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  4pm    
22/08/2018  23/08/2018
Braintree 1 : Wapping 6 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  3:00    
02/08/2018 
Southend 1 : Brentwood 2 
  Sweyne Park School  1.45    
23/08/2018 
Redbridge & Ilford 1 : Clacton 1 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  1.30pm    
22/08/2018 
Maldon 1 : East London 3 
  Wallace Binder Field  1.30    
22/08/2018 

13-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Redbridge & Ilford 1 : Maldon 1 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  1.30pm    
22/08/2018 
Clacton 1 : Southend 1 
  Clacton Leisure Centre  2.00    
05/08/2018  05/08/2018
Crostyx 2 : East London 3 
  Ashton Playing Fields  1.30pm    
19/08/2018 
Upminster 2 : Brentwood 1 
  Coopers Coborn School  1.00 pm    
18/08/2018 
Wapping 6 : Wapping 5 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  2.00pm    
23/08/2018  10/09/2018
Brentwood 2 : Braintree 1 
  Becket Keys School  2.00 pm    
16/08/2018 

20-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Brentwood 1 : Wapping 6 
  Becket Keys School  2.00 pm    
16/08/2018 
Wapping 5 : Brentwood 2 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  12.30    
22/08/2018 
Braintree 1 : Clacton 1 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  3:00    
02/08/2018 
Southend 1 : Redbridge & Ilford 1 
  Sweyne Park School  1.45    
23/08/2018 
Maldon 1 : Crostyx 2 
  Wallace Binder Field  1.30    
22/08/2018 
East London 3 : Upminster 2 
  Mile End Stadium  10.00am    
25/08/2018 

27-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Southend 1 : Maldon 1 
  Sweyne Park School  12.15    
23/08/2018 
Redbridge & Ilford 1 : Braintree 1 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  1.30pm    
22/08/2018 
Clacton 1 : Wapping 5 
  Clacton Leisure Centre  2.00    
05/08/2018 
Upminster 2 : Crostyx 2 
  Coopers Coborn School  1.00 pm    
18/08/2018 
Wapping 6 : East London 3 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  4pm    
23/08/2018 
Brentwood 2 : Brentwood 1 
  Becket Keys School  2.00 pm    
16/08/2018 

3-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Brentwood 1 : Clacton 1 
  Becket Keys School  2.00 pm    
16/08/2018 
Wapping 5 : Redbridge & Ilford 1 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  5pm    
22/08/2018  23/08/2018
Braintree 1 : Southend 1 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  3:00    
02/08/2018 
Maldon 1 : Upminster 2 
  Wallace Binder Field  1.30    
22/08/2018 
East London 3 : Brentwood 2 
  Mile End Stadium  10.00am    
25/08/2018 
Crostyx 2 : Wapping 6 
  Ashton Playing Fields  2.30pm    
19/08/2018 

10-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Braintree 1 : Maldon 1 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  3:00    
02/08/2018 
Southend 1 : Wapping 5 
  Sweyne Park School  12.15    
23/08/2018 
Redbridge & Ilford 1 : Brentwood 1 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  1.30pm    
22/08/2018 
Clacton 1 : East London 3 
  Clacton Leisure Centre  2.00    
05/08/2018 
Wapping 6 : Upminster 2 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  10am    
23/08/2018 
Brentwood 2 : Crostyx 2 
  Becket Keys School  2.00 pm    
16/08/2018 

17-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Brentwood 1 : Southend 1 
  Becket Keys School  2.00 pm    
16/08/2018 
Wapping 5 : Braintree 1 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  2pm    
22/08/2018 
Maldon 1 : Wapping 6 
  Wallace Binder Field  1.30    
22/08/2018 
East London 3 : Redbridge & Ilford 1 
  Mile End Stadium  4.00pm    
25/08/2018  02/09/2018
Crostyx 2 : Clacton 1 
  Ashton Playing Fields  2.30pm    
19/08/2018 
Upminster 2 : Brentwood 2 
  Coopers Coborn School  2.30 pm    
18/08/2018 

24-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Wapping 5 : Maldon 1 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  10am    
22/08/2018 
Braintree 1 : Brentwood 1 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  3:00    
02/08/2018 
Southend 1 : East London 3 
  Sweyne Park School  1.45    
23/08/2018 
Redbridge & Ilford 1 : Crostyx 2 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  1.30pm    
22/08/2018 
Clacton 1 : Upminster 2 
  Clacton Leisure Centre  2.00    
05/08/2018 
Brentwood 2 : Wapping 6 
  Becket Keys School  2.00 pm    
16/08/2018 

1-Dec-18 :
 
        
 
Brentwood 1 : Wapping 5 
  Becket Keys School  2.00 pm    
16/08/2018 
Maldon 1 : Brentwood 2 
  Wallace Binder Field  1.30    
22/08/2018 
East London 3 : Braintree 1 
  Mile End Stadium  11.30am    
25/08/2018 
Crostyx 2 : Southend 1 
  Ashton Playing Fields  2.30pm    
19/08/2018 
Upminster 2 : Redbridge & Ilford 1 
  Coopers Coborn School  2.30 pm    
18/08/2018 
Wapping 6 : Clacton 1 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  4pm    
23/08/2018 

8-Dec-18 :
 
        
 
Maldon 1 : Brentwood 1 
  Wallace Binder Field  1.30    
22/08/2018 
East London 3 : Wapping 5 
  Mile End Stadium  11.30am    
25/08/2018 
Crostyx 2 : Braintree 1 
  Ashton Playing Fields  2.30pm    
19/08/2018 
Upminster 2 : Southend 1 
  Coopers Coborn School  1.00 pm    
18/08/2018 
Wapping 6 : Redbridge & Ilford 1 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  4pm    
23/08/2018 
Brentwood 2 : Clacton 1 
  Becket Keys School  2.00 pm    
16/08/2018 

15-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

22-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

29-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

5-Jan-19 :
 
        
 

12-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Clacton 1 : Maldon 1 
  Clacton Leisure Centre  2.00    
05/08/2018  05/08/2018
Brentwood 1 : East London 3 
  Becket Keys School  2.00 pm    
16/08/2018 
Wapping 5 : Crostyx 2 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  4.00pm    
03/10/2018 
Braintree 1 : Upminster 2 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  2:30    
02/08/2018 
Southend 1 : Wapping 6 
        
 
Redbridge & Ilford 1 : Brentwood 2 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  1.30pm    
22/08/2018 

19-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Crostyx 2 : Brentwood 1 
  Ashton Playing Fields  3.00pm    
19/08/2018 
Upminster 2 : Wapping 5 
  Coopers Coborn School  1.00 pm    
18/08/2018 
Wapping 6 : Braintree 1 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  5pm    
03/10/2018 
Brentwood 2 : Southend 1 
  Becket Keys School  2.00 pm    
16/08/2018 
Clacton 1 : Redbridge & Ilford 1 
  Clacton Leisure Centre  2.00    
05/08/2018  05/08/2018
East London 3 : Maldon 1 
  Mile End Stadium  1.00pm    
25/08/2018 

26-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Maldon 1 : Redbridge & Ilford 1 
  Wallace Binder Field  1.30    
22/08/2018 
Southend 1 : Clacton 1 
        
 
East London 3 : Crostyx 2 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  3.00pm    
25/08/2018 
Brentwood 1 : Upminster 2 
  Becket Keys School  2.00 pm    
16/08/2018 
Wapping 5 : Wapping 6 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  2.00pm    
03/10/2018 
Braintree 1 : Brentwood 2 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  2:30    
02/08/2018 

2-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Wapping 6 : Brentwood 1 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  5pm    
03/10/2018 
Brentwood 2 : Wapping 5 
  Becket Keys School  3.30 pm    
16/08/2018 
Clacton 1 : Braintree 1 
  Clacton Leisure Centre  2.00    
05/08/2018 
Redbridge & Ilford 1 : Southend 1 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  1.30pm    
22/08/2018  25/08/2018
Crostyx 2 : Maldon 1 
  Ashton Playing Fields  4.00pm    
19/08/2018 
Upminster 2 : East London 3 
  Coopers Coborn School  1.00 pm    
18/08/2018 

9-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Maldon 1 : Southend 1 
  Wallace Binder Field  1.30    
22/08/2018 
Braintree 1 : Redbridge & Ilford 1 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  2:30    
02/08/2018 
Wapping 5 : Clacton 1 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  11.30am    
03/10/2018 
Crostyx 2 : Upminster 2 
  Ashton Playing Fields  1.00pm    
19/08/2018 
East London 3 : Wapping 6 
  Mile End Stadium  10.00am    
25/08/2018 
Brentwood 1 : Brentwood 2 
  Becket Keys School  2.00 pm    
16/08/2018 

16-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Clacton 1 : Brentwood 1 
  Clacton Leisure Centre  2.00    
05/08/2018 
Redbridge & Ilford 1 : Wapping 5 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  1.30pm    
22/08/2018 
Southend 1 : Braintree 1 
        
 
Upminster 2 : Maldon 1 
  Coopers Coborn School  1.00 pm    
18/08/2018 
Brentwood 2 : East London 3 
  Becket Keys School  2.00 pm    
16/08/2018 
Wapping 6 : Crostyx 2 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  12.30pm    
03/10/2018 

23-Feb-19 :
 
        
 

2-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Maldon 1 : Braintree 1 
  Wallace Binder Field  1.30    
22/08/2018 
Wapping 5 : Southend 1 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  5pm    
03/10/2018 
Brentwood 1 : Redbridge & Ilford 1 
  Becket Keys School  2.00 pm    
16/08/2018 
East London 3 : Clacton 1 
  Mile End Stadium  1.00pm    
25/08/2018 
Upminster 2 : Wapping 6 
  Coopers Coborn School  2.30 pm    
18/08/2018 
Crostyx 2 : Brentwood 2 
  Ashton Playing Fields  2.30pm    
19/08/2018 

9-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Southend 1 : Brentwood 1 
        
 
Braintree 1 : Wapping 5 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  2:30    
02/08/2018 
Wapping 6 : Maldon 1 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  10am    
03/10/2018 
Redbridge & Ilford 1 : East London 3 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  1.30pm    
22/08/2018 
Clacton 1 : Crostyx 2 
  Clacton Leisure Centre  2.00    
05/08/2018 
Brentwood 2 : Upminster 2 
  Becket Keys School  2.00 pm    
16/08/2018 

16-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Maldon 1 : Wapping 5 
  Wallace Binder Field  1.30    
22/08/2018 
Brentwood 1 : Braintree 1 
  Becket Keys School  2.00 pm    
16/08/2018 
East London 3 : Southend 1 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  1.00pm    
25/08/2018 
Crostyx 2 : Redbridge & Ilford 1 
  Ashton Playing Fields  2.30pm    
19/08/2018 
Upminster 2 : Clacton 1 
  Coopers Coborn School  2.30 pm    
18/08/2018 
Wapping 6 : Brentwood 2 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  3.30pm    
03/10/2018 

23-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Wapping 5 : Brentwood 1 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  4.00pm    
03/10/2018 
Brentwood 2 : Maldon 1 
  Becket Keys School  2.00 pm    
16/08/2018 
Braintree 1 : East London 3 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  2:30    
02/08/2018 
Southend 1 : Crostyx 2 
        
 
Redbridge & Ilford 1 : Upminster 2 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  1.30pm    
22/08/2018 
Clacton 1 : Wapping 6 
  Clacton Leisure Centre  2.00    
05/08/2018