The date the details were first entered is in green. If an entry is subsequently changed, the date of the latest revision is in red.  Changes after the start of the season must be advised directly to the away club and any pool umpires (see Rule 4.3.3)

 East Men's League: Times and venues for Division 5SE


23-Sep-17 :
 
        
 
Waltham Forest 3 : Romford 1 
  Walthamstow Academy  11:30am    
20/08/2017 
Clacton 2 : Old Southendian 3 
  Clacton Leisure Centre  2.00pm    
30/07/2017 
Thurrock 1 : Maldon 2 
  Thurrock HC astro  2.00    
01/08/2017 
Plashet 1 : Wapping 8 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  3:30 pm    
25/08/2017  18/09/2017
Old Southendian 2 : Upminster 3 
  Old Southendian HC astro  12 Noon    
06/08/2017 
Brentwood 4 : Harlow 1 
  Brentwood School 1  3.30 pm    
16/08/2017 

30-Sep-17 :
 
        
 
Romford 1 : Brentwood 4 
  Robert Clack Leisure Centre  1.00pm    
29/08/2017 
Old Southendian 3 : Waltham Forest 3 
  Old Southendian HC astro  12 Noon    
06/08/2017 
Maldon 2 : Clacton 2 
  Wallace Binder Field  1.30pm    
22/07/2017 
Wapping 8 : Thurrock 1 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  3.30pm    
27/08/2017 
Upminster 3 : Plashet 1 
  Coopers Coborn School  2.30 pm    
15/08/2017 
Harlow 1 : Old Southendian 2 
  Leventhorpe School  1:00pm    
30/08/2017 

07-Oct-17 :
 
        
 
Waltham Forest 3 : Maldon 2 
  Walthamstow Academy  11:30am    
20/08/2017 
Clacton 2 : Wapping 8 
  Clacton Leisure Centre  2.00pm    
30/07/2017 
Thurrock 1 : Upminster 3 
  Thurrock HC astro  11.00    
01/08/2017 
Plashet 1 : Harlow 1 
  Robert Clack Leisure Centre  4.00pm    
25/08/2017 
Old Southendian 2 : Brentwood 4 
  Old Southendian HC astro  1.30pm    
06/08/2017 
Romford 1 : Old Southendian 3 
  Robert Clack Leisure Centre  1.00pm    
29/08/2017 

14-Oct-17 :
 
        
 
Old Southendian 2 : Romford 1 
  Old Southendian HC astro  1.30pm    
06/08/2017 
Brentwood 4 : Plashet 1 
  Becket Keys School  3.30 pm    
16/08/2017 
Maldon 2 : Old Southendian 3 
  Wallace Binder Field  1.30pm    
22/07/2017 
Wapping 8 : Waltham Forest 3 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  11.00am    
27/08/2017 
Upminster 3 : Clacton 2 
  Coopers Coborn School  2.30 pm    
15/08/2017 
Harlow 1 : Thurrock 1 
  Leventhorpe School  1:00pm    
30/08/2017 

21-Oct-17 :
 
        
 
Waltham Forest 3 : Upminster 3 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  3:30pm    
20/08/2017  26/09/2017
Clacton 2 : Harlow 1 
  Clacton Leisure Centre  2.00pm    
30/07/2017 
Thurrock 1 : Brentwood 4 
  Thurrock HC astro  11.00    
01/08/2017 
Plashet 1 : Old Southendian 2 
  Robert Clack Leisure Centre  4.00pm    
25/08/2017 
Romford 1 : Maldon 2 
  Robert Clack Leisure Centre  1.00pm    
29/08/2017 
Old Southendian 3 : Wapping 8 
  Old Southendian HC astro  12 Noon    
06/08/2017 

28-Oct-17 :
 
        
 
Plashet 1 : Romford 1 
  Robert Clack Leisure Centre  4.00pm    
25/08/2017 
Old Southendian 2 : Thurrock 1 
  Old Southendian HC astro  1.30pm    
06/08/2017 
Brentwood 4 : Clacton 2 
  Brentwood School 1  2.00 pm    
16/08/2017 
Wapping 8 : Maldon 2 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  3.30pm    
27/08/2017  27/09/2017
Upminster 3 : Old Southendian 3 
  Coopers Coborn School  11.30 am    
15/08/2017 
Harlow 1 : Waltham Forest 3 
  Leventhorpe School  11:00am    
30/08/2017 

04-Nov-17 :
 
        
 
Waltham Forest 3 : Brentwood 4 
  Walthamstow Academy  11:30am    
20/08/2017 
Clacton 2 : Old Southendian 2 
  Clacton Leisure Centre  2.00pm    
30/07/2017 
Thurrock 1 : Plashet 1 
  Thurrock HC astro  12.30    
01/08/2017 
Romford 1 : Wapping 8 
  Robert Clack Leisure Centre  1.00pm    
29/08/2017 
Old Southendian 3 : Harlow 1 
  Old Southendian HC astro  3pm    
06/08/2017 
Maldon 2 : Upminster 3 
  Wallace Binder Field  1.30pm    
22/07/2017 

11-Nov-17 :
 
        
 
Thurrock 1 : Romford 1 
  Thurrock HC astro  11.00    
01/08/2017 
Plashet 1 : Clacton 2 
  Robert Clack Leisure Centre  4.00pm    
25/08/2017 
Old Southendian 2 : Waltham Forest 3 
  Old Southendian HC astro  12 Noon    
06/08/2017 
Brentwood 4 : Old Southendian 3 
  Becket Keys School  3.30 pm    
16/08/2017 
Upminster 3 : Wapping 8 
  Coopers Coborn School  11.30 am    
15/08/2017 
Harlow 1 : Maldon 2 
  Leventhorpe School  1:00pm    
30/08/2017 

18-Nov-17 :
 
        
 
Waltham Forest 3 : Plashet 1 
  Walthamstow Academy  1:00pm    
20/08/2017 
Clacton 2 : Thurrock 1 
  Clacton Leisure Centre  2.00pm    
30/07/2017 
Romford 1 : Upminster 3 
  Robert Clack Leisure Centre  1.00pm    
29/08/2017 
Old Southendian 3 : Old Southendian 2 
  Old Southendian HC astro  1.30pm    
06/08/2017 
Maldon 2 : Brentwood 4 
  Wallace Binder Field  1.30pm    
22/07/2017 
Wapping 8 : Harlow 1 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  12.30pm    
27/08/2017  27/08/2017

25-Nov-17 :
 
        
 
Clacton 2 : Romford 1 
  Clacton Leisure Centre  2.00pm    
30/07/2017 
Thurrock 1 : Waltham Forest 3 
  Thurrock HC astro  2.00    
01/08/2017 
Plashet 1 : Old Southendian 3 
  Robert Clack Leisure Centre  4.00pm    
25/08/2017 
Old Southendian 2 : Maldon 2 
  Old Southendian HC astro  12 Noon    
06/08/2017 
Brentwood 4 : Wapping 8 
  Brentwood School 1  2.00 pm    
16/08/2017 
Harlow 1 : Upminster 3 
  Leventhorpe School  1:00pm    
30/08/2017 

02-Dec-17 :
 
        
 
Waltham Forest 3 : Clacton 2 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  3:30pm    
20/08/2017  26/09/2017
Romford 1 : Harlow 1 
  Robert Clack Leisure Centre  1.00pm    
29/08/2017 
Old Southendian 3 : Thurrock 1 
  Old Southendian HC astro  12 Noon    
06/08/2017 
Maldon 2 : Plashet 1 
  Wallace Binder Field  1.30pm    
22/07/2017 
Wapping 8 : Old Southendian 2 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  2.00pm    
27/08/2017 
Upminster 3 : Brentwood 4 
  Coopers Coborn School  2.30 pm    
15/08/2017 

09-Dec-17 :
 
        
 
Romford 1 : Waltham Forest 3 
  Robert Clack Leisure Centre  1.00pm    
29/08/2017 
Old Southendian 3 : Clacton 2 
  Old Southendian HC astro  10.30am    
06/08/2017 
Maldon 2 : Thurrock 1 
  Wallace Binder Field  1.30pm    
22/07/2017 
Wapping 8 : Plashet 1 
  Robert Clack Leisure Centre  4.00pm Fix Swap    
27/08/2017  08/09/2017
Upminster 3 : Old Southendian 2 
  Coopers Coborn School  2.30 pm    
15/08/2017 
Harlow 1 : Brentwood 4 
  Leventhorpe School  11:00am    
30/08/2017 

16-Dec-17 :
 
        
 

23-Dec-17 :
 
        
 

30-Dec-17 :
 
        
 

06-Jan-18 :
 
        
 
Brentwood 4 : Romford 1 
  Brentwood School 1  3.30 pm    
16/08/2017 
Waltham Forest 3 : Old Southendian 3 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  2:30pm    
20/08/2017 
Clacton 2 : Maldon 2 
  Clacton Leisure Centre  2.00pm    
30/07/2017 
Thurrock 1 : Wapping 8 
  Thurrock HC astro  12.30    
01/08/2017 
Plashet 1 : Upminster 3 
  Robert Clack Leisure Centre  4.00pm    
25/08/2017 
Old Southendian 2 : Harlow 1 
  Old Southendian HC astro  12 Noon    
06/08/2017 

13-Jan-18 :
 
        
 
Maldon 2 : Waltham Forest 3 
  Wallace Binder Field  1.30pm    
22/07/2017 
Wapping 8 : Clacton 2 
        
 
Upminster 3 : Thurrock 1 
  Coopers Coborn School  2.30 pm    
15/08/2017 
Harlow 1 : Plashet 1 
  Leventhorpe School  1:00pm    
30/08/2017 
Brentwood 4 : Old Southendian 2 
  Becket Keys School  3.30 pm    
16/08/2017 
Old Southendian 3 : Romford 1 
  Old Southendian HC astro  3pm    
06/08/2017 

20-Jan-18 :
 
        
 
Romford 1 : Old Southendian 2 
        
 
Plashet 1 : Brentwood 4 
  Robert Clack Leisure Centre  4.00pm    
25/08/2017 
Old Southendian 3 : Maldon 2 
  Old Southendian HC astro  12 Noon    
06/08/2017 
Waltham Forest 3 : Wapping 8 
  Walthamstow Academy  11:30am    
20/08/2017 
Clacton 2 : Upminster 3 
  Clacton Leisure Centre  2.00pm    
30/07/2017 
Thurrock 1 : Harlow 1 
  Thurrock HC astro  11.00    
01/08/2017 

27-Jan-18 :
 
        
 
Upminster 3 : Waltham Forest 3 
  Coopers Coborn School  2.30 pm    
15/08/2017 
Harlow 1 : Clacton 2 
  Leventhorpe School  1:00pm    
30/08/2017 
Brentwood 4 : Thurrock 1 
  Becket Keys School  3.30 pm    
16/08/2017 
Old Southendian 2 : Plashet 1 
  Old Southendian HC astro  3pm    
06/08/2017 
Maldon 2 : Romford 1 
  Wallace Binder Field  1.30pm    
22/07/2017 
Wapping 8 : Old Southendian 3 
        
 

03-Feb-18 :
 
        
 
Romford 1 : Plashet 1 
        
 
Thurrock 1 : Old Southendian 2 
  Thurrock HC astro  11.00    
01/08/2017 
Clacton 2 : Brentwood 4 
  Clacton Leisure Centre  2.00pm    
30/07/2017 
Maldon 2 : Wapping 8 
  Wallace Binder Field  1.30pm    
22/07/2017 
Old Southendian 3 : Upminster 3 
  Old Southendian HC astro  3pm    
06/08/2017  06/08/2017
Waltham Forest 3 : Harlow 1 
  Walthamstow Academy  1:00pm    
20/08/2017  20/08/2017

10-Feb-18 :
 
        
 
Brentwood 4 : Waltham Forest 3 
  Becket Keys School  3.30 pm    
16/08/2017 
Old Southendian 2 : Clacton 2 
  Old Southendian HC astro  1.30pm    
06/08/2017 
Plashet 1 : Thurrock 1 
  Robert Clack Leisure Centre  4.00pm    
25/08/2017 
Wapping 8 : Romford 1 
        
 
Harlow 1 : Old Southendian 3 
  Leventhorpe School  12:00pm    
30/08/2017 
Upminster 3 : Maldon 2 
  Coopers Coborn School  11.30 am    
15/08/2017 

17-Feb-18 :
 
        
 

24-Feb-18 :
 
        
 
Romford 1 : Thurrock 1 
        
 
Clacton 2 : Plashet 1 
  Clacton Leisure Centre  2.00pm    
30/07/2017  30/07/2017
Waltham Forest 3 : Old Southendian 2 
  Walthamstow Academy  11:30am    
20/08/2017 
Old Southendian 3 : Brentwood 4 
  Old Southendian HC astro  10.30am    
06/08/2017 
Wapping 8 : Upminster 3 
        
 
Maldon 2 : Harlow 1 
  Wallace Binder Field  1.30pm    
22/07/2017  22/07/2017

03-Mar-18 :
 
        
 
Plashet 1 : Waltham Forest 3 
  Robert Clack Leisure Centre  4.00pm    
25/08/2017 
Thurrock 1 : Clacton 2 
  Thurrock HC astro  11.00    
01/08/2017 
Upminster 3 : Romford 1 
  Coopers Coborn School  11.30 am    
15/08/2017 
Old Southendian 2 : Old Southendian 3 
  Old Southendian HC astro  1.30pm    
06/08/2017 
Brentwood 4 : Maldon 2 
  Becket Keys School  11.00 am    
16/08/2017 
Harlow 1 : Wapping 8 
  Leventhorpe School  1:00pm    
30/08/2017 

10-Mar-18 :
 
        
 
Romford 1 : Clacton 2 
        
 
Waltham Forest 3 : Thurrock 1 
  Walthamstow Academy  2:30pm    
20/08/2017 
Old Southendian 3 : Plashet 1 
  Old Southendian HC astro  1.30pm    
06/08/2017 
Maldon 2 : Old Southendian 2 
  Wallace Binder Field  1.30pm    
22/07/2017  22/07/2017
Wapping 8 : Brentwood 4 
        
 
Upminster 3 : Harlow 1 
  Coopers Coborn School  2.30 pm    
15/08/2017 

17-Mar-18 :
 
        
 
Clacton 2 : Waltham Forest 3 
  Clacton Leisure Centre  2.00pm    
30/07/2017 
Harlow 1 : Romford 1 
  Leventhorpe School  1:00pm    
30/08/2017 
Thurrock 1 : Old Southendian 3 
  Thurrock HC astro  12.30    
07/08/2017 
Plashet 1 : Maldon 2 
  Robert Clack Leisure Centre  4.00pm    
25/08/2017 
Old Southendian 2 : Wapping 8 
  Old Southendian HC astro  3pm    
06/08/2017 
Brentwood 4 : Upminster 3 
  Brentwood School 1  2.00 pm    
16/08/2017