The date the details were first entered is in green. If an entry is subsequently changed, the date of the latest revision is in red.  Changes after the start of the season must be advised directly to the away club and any pool umpires (see Rule 4.3.3)

 East Men's League: Times and venues for Division 5SE


22-Sep-18 :
 
        
 
Rochford 1 : Clacton 2 
  King Edmund School  1230    
10/08/2018  05/09/2018
Thurrock 1 : Redbridge & Ilford 2 
  Thurrock HC astro  11.00    
22/08/2018  22/08/2018
Upminster 3 : Southend 2 
  Coopers Coborn School  2.30 pm    
18/08/2018 
Crostyx 3 : Witham 3 
  Ashton Playing Fields  12.00pm    
19/08/2018  31/08/2018
East London 5 : Wapping 8 
  Mile End Stadium  10.00am    
25/08/2018 
Old Southendian 3 : Waltham Forest 3 
  Old Southendian HC astro  12 Noon    
10/08/2018 

29-Sep-18 :
 
        
 
Clacton 2 : Old Southendian 3 
  Clacton Leisure Centre  2.00    
05/08/2018 
Redbridge & Ilford 2 : Rochford 1 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  1.30pm    
22/08/2018 
Southend 2 : Thurrock 1 
  Sweyne Park School  1.45    
23/08/2018  23/08/2018
Witham 3 : Upminster 3 
  Witham Sports Ground  12.30pm    
07/08/2018 
Wapping 8 : Crostyx 3 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  5pm    
23/08/2018 
Waltham Forest 3 : East London 5 
  Walthamstow Academy  4:00pm    
19/08/2018 

6-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Rochford 1 : Southend 2 
  King Edmund School  1230    
10/08/2018  05/09/2018
Thurrock 1 : Witham 3 
  Thurrock HC astro  12.30    
22/08/2018 
Upminster 3 : Wapping 8 
  Coopers Coborn School  2.30 pm    
18/08/2018 
Crostyx 3 : Waltham Forest 3 
  Ashton Playing Fields  2.30pm    
19/08/2018 
East London 5 : Old Southendian 3 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  1.00pm    
25/08/2018 
Clacton 2 : Redbridge & Ilford 2 
  Clacton Leisure Centre  2.00    
05/08/2018 

13-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
East London 5 : Clacton 2 
  Mile End Stadium  1.00pm    
25/08/2018 
Old Southendian 3 : Crostyx 3 
  Old Southendian HC astro  12 Noon    
10/08/2018 
Southend 2 : Redbridge & Ilford 2 
  Sweyne Park School  1.45    
23/08/2018 
Witham 3 : Rochford 1 
  Witham Sports Ground  3.30pm    
07/08/2018 
Wapping 8 : Thurrock 1 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  3.30pm    
23/08/2018 
Waltham Forest 3 : Upminster 3 
  Walthamstow Academy  2:30pm    
19/08/2018 

20-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Rochford 1 : Wapping 8 
  King Edmund School  1230    
10/08/2018  05/09/2018
Thurrock 1 : Waltham Forest 3 
  Thurrock HC astro  12.30    
22/08/2018 
Upminster 3 : Old Southendian 3 
  Coopers Coborn School  2.30 pm    
18/08/2018 
Crostyx 3 : East London 5 
  Ashton Playing Fields  2:30    
19/08/2018  16/10/2018
Clacton 2 : Southend 2 
  Clacton Leisure Centre  2.00    
05/08/2018 
Redbridge & Ilford 2 : Witham 3 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  3pm    
22/08/2018 

27-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Crostyx 3 : Clacton 2 
  Ashton Playing Fields  3.00pm    
19/08/2018 
East London 5 : Upminster 3 
  Mile End Stadium  10.00am    
25/08/2018 
Old Southendian 3 : Thurrock 1 
  Old Southendian HC astro  10.30am    
10/08/2018 
Witham 3 : Southend 2 
  Witham Sports Ground  3.30pm    
07/08/2018 
Wapping 8 : Redbridge & Ilford 2 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  2pm    
23/08/2018 
Waltham Forest 3 : Rochford 1 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  3:30pm    
19/08/2018 

3-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Rochford 1 : Old Southendian 3 
  King Edmund School  2.15    
10/08/2018  10/08/2018
Thurrock 1 : East London 5 
  Thurrock HC astro  12.30    
22/08/2018  22/08/2018
Upminster 3 : Crostyx 3 
  Coopers Coborn School  2.30 pm    
18/08/2018 
Clacton 2 : Witham 3 
  Clacton Leisure Centre  2.00    
05/08/2018 
Redbridge & Ilford 2 : Waltham Forest 3 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  1.30pm    
22/08/2018 
Southend 2 : Wapping 8 
  Sweyne Park School  1.45    
23/08/2018 

10-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Upminster 3 : Clacton 2 
  Coopers Coborn School  1.00 pm    
18/08/2018 
Crostyx 3 : Thurrock 1 
  Ashton Playing Fields  2.30pm    
19/08/2018 
East London 5 : Rochford 1 
  Mile End Stadium  11:30am    
25/08/2018 
Old Southendian 3 : Redbridge & Ilford 2 
  Old Southendian HC astro  12 Noon    
10/08/2018 
Wapping 8 : Witham 3 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  3.30pm    
23/08/2018 
Waltham Forest 3 : Southend 2 
  Walthamstow Academy  2:30pm    
19/08/2018 

17-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Rochford 1 : Crostyx 3 
  King Edmund School  1230    
10/08/2018  05/09/2018
Thurrock 1 : Upminster 3 
  Thurrock HC astro  2.00    
22/08/2018 
Clacton 2 : Wapping 8 
  Clacton Leisure Centre  2.00    
05/08/2018 
Redbridge & Ilford 2 : East London 5 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  1.30pm    
22/08/2018 
Southend 2 : Old Southendian 3 
  Sweyne Park School  1.45    
23/08/2018 
Witham 3 : Waltham Forest 3 
  Witham Sports Ground  5.00pm    
07/08/2018 

24-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Thurrock 1 : Clacton 2 
  Thurrock HC astro  11.00    
22/08/2018 
Upminster 3 : Rochford 1 
  Coopers Coborn School  1.00 pm    
18/08/2018 
Crostyx 3 : Redbridge & Ilford 2 
  Ashton Playing Fields  2.30pm    
19/08/2018 
East London 5 : Southend 2 
  Mile End Stadium  1.00pm    
25/08/2018 
Old Southendian 3 : Witham 3 
  Old Southendian HC astro  3pm    
10/08/2018 
Waltham Forest 3 : Wapping 8 
  Walthamstow Academy  1:00pm    
19/08/2018 

1-Dec-18 :
 
        
 
Rochford 1 : Thurrock 1 
  King Edmund School  1230    
10/08/2018  05/09/2018
Clacton 2 : Waltham Forest 3 
  Clacton Leisure Centre  2.00    
05/08/2018 
Redbridge & Ilford 2 : Upminster 3 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  1.30    
22/08/2018 
Southend 2 : Crostyx 3 
  Sweyne Park School  1.45    
23/08/2018 
Witham 3 : East London 5 
  Witham Sports Ground  12.30pm    
07/08/2018 
Wapping 8 : Old Southendian 3 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  4pm    
23/08/2018 

8-Dec-18 :
 
        
 
Clacton 2 : Rochford 1 
  Clacton Leisure Centre  2.00    
05/08/2018 
Redbridge & Ilford 2 : Thurrock 1 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  1.30pm    
22/08/2018 
Southend 2 : Upminster 3 
  Sweyne Park School  1.45    
23/08/2018 
Witham 3 : Crostyx 3 
  Witham Sports Ground  11.00am    
07/08/2018 
Wapping 8 : East London 5 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  3.30pm    
23/08/2018 
Waltham Forest 3 : Old Southendian 3 
  Walthamstow Academy  2:30pm    
19/08/2018 

15-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

22-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

29-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

5-Jan-19 :
 
        
 

12-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Old Southendian 3 : Clacton 2 
  Old Southendian HC astro  1.30pm    
10/08/2018 
Rochford 1 : Redbridge & Ilford 2 
  King Edmund School  1230    
10/08/2018  05/09/2018
Thurrock 1 : Southend 2 
  Thurrock HC astro  11.00    
22/08/2018 
Upminster 3 : Witham 3 
  Coopers Coborn School  2.30 pm    
18/08/2018 
Crostyx 3 : Wapping 8 
  Ashton Playing Fields  1.30pm    
19/08/2018 
East London 5 : Waltham Forest 3 
  Mile End Stadium  10.00am    
25/08/2018 

19-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Southend 2 : Rochford 1 
        
 
Witham 3 : Thurrock 1 
  Witham Sports Ground  2.00pm    
07/08/2018 
Wapping 8 : Upminster 3 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  3.30pm    
03/10/2018 
Waltham Forest 3 : Crostyx 3 
  Walthamstow Academy  4:00pm    
19/08/2018 
Old Southendian 3 : East London 5 
  Old Southendian HC astro  10.30am    
10/08/2018 
Redbridge & Ilford 2 : Clacton 2 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  1.30pm    
22/08/2018 

26-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Clacton 2 : East London 5 
  Clacton Leisure Centre  2.00    
05/08/2018 
Crostyx 3 : Old Southendian 3 
  Ashton Playing Fields  2.30pm    
19/08/2018 
Redbridge & Ilford 2 : Southend 2 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  1.30pm    
22/08/2018 
Rochford 1 : Witham 3 
  King Edmund School  1230    
10/08/2018  05/09/2018
Thurrock 1 : Wapping 8 
  Thurrock HC astro  2.00    
22/08/2018 
Upminster 3 : Waltham Forest 3 
  Coopers Coborn School  2.30 pm    
18/08/2018 

2-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Wapping 8 : Rochford 1 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  3.30pm    
03/10/2018 
Waltham Forest 3 : Thurrock 1 
  Walthamstow Academy  2:30pm    
19/08/2018 
Old Southendian 3 : Upminster 3 
  Old Southendian HC astro  4.30pm    
10/08/2018 
East London 5 : Crostyx 3 
  Mile End Stadium  4.00pm    
25/08/2018 
Southend 2 : Clacton 2 
        
 
Witham 3 : Redbridge & Ilford 2 
  Witham Sports Ground  3.30pm    
07/08/2018 

9-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Clacton 2 : Crostyx 3 
  Clacton Leisure Centre  2.00    
05/08/2018 
Upminster 3 : East London 5 
  Coopers Coborn School  2.30 pm    
18/08/2018  25/08/2018
Thurrock 1 : Old Southendian 3 
  Thurrock HC astro  11.00    
22/08/2018 
Southend 2 : Witham 3 
        
 
Redbridge & Ilford 2 : Wapping 8 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  1.30pm    
22/08/2018 
Rochford 1 : Waltham Forest 3 
  King Edmund School  1230    
10/08/2018  05/09/2018

16-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Old Southendian 3 : Rochford 1 
  Old Southendian HC astro  12 Noon    
10/08/2018 
East London 5 : Thurrock 1 
  Mile End Stadium  1.00pm    
25/08/2018 
Crostyx 3 : Upminster 3 
  Ashton Playing Fields  2.30pm    
19/08/2018 
Witham 3 : Clacton 2 
  Witham Sports Ground  12.30pm    
07/08/2018 
Waltham Forest 3 : Redbridge & Ilford 2 
  Walthamstow Academy  10:00am    
19/08/2018 
Wapping 8 : Southend 2 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  11am    
03/10/2018 

23-Feb-19 :
 
        
 

2-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Clacton 2 : Upminster 3 
  Clacton Leisure Centre  2.00    
05/08/2018 
Thurrock 1 : Crostyx 3 
  Thurrock HC astro  11.00    
22/08/2018 
Rochford 1 : East London 5 
  King Edmund School  1230    
10/08/2018  05/09/2018
Redbridge & Ilford 2 : Old Southendian 3 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  1.30pm    
22/08/2018 
Witham 3 : Wapping 8 
  Witham Sports Ground  11.00am    
07/08/2018 
Southend 2 : Waltham Forest 3 
        
 

9-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Crostyx 3 : Rochford 1 
  Ashton Playing Fields  1.30pm    
19/08/2018  31/08/2018
Upminster 3 : Thurrock 1 
  Coopers Coborn School  1.00 pm    
18/08/2018 
Wapping 8 : Clacton 2 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  12.30pm    
03/10/2018 
East London 5 : Redbridge & Ilford 2 
  Mile End Stadium  4.00pm    
25/08/2018 
Old Southendian 3 : Southend 2 
  Old Southendian HC astro  3pm    
10/08/2018 
Waltham Forest 3 : Witham 3 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  2:30pm    
19/08/2018 

16-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Clacton 2 : Thurrock 1 
  Clacton Leisure Centre  2.00    
05/08/2018 
Rochford 1 : Upminster 3 
  King Edmund School  2.15    
10/08/2018  10/08/2018
Redbridge & Ilford 2 : Crostyx 3 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  1.30pm    
22/08/2018 
Southend 2 : East London 5 
        
 
Witham 3 : Old Southendian 3 
  Witham Sports Ground  5.00pm    
07/08/2018 
Wapping 8 : Waltham Forest 3 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  10.30am    
03/10/2018 

23-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Thurrock 1 : Rochford 1 
  Thurrock HC astro  11.00    
22/08/2018 
Waltham Forest 3 : Clacton 2 
  Walthamstow Academy  2:30pm    
19/08/2018 
Upminster 3 : Redbridge & Ilford 2 
  Coopers Coborn School  1.00 pm    
18/08/2018 
Crostyx 3 : Southend 2 
  Ashton Playing Fields  1.30pm    
19/08/2018  31/08/2018
East London 5 : Witham 3 
  Mile End Stadium  11:30    
25/08/2018 
Old Southendian 3 : Wapping 8 
  Old Southendian HC astro  1.30pm    
10/08/2018