The date the details were first entered is in green. If an entry is subsequently changed, the date of the latest revision is in red.  Changes after the start of the season must be advised directly to the away club and any pool umpires (see Rule 4.3.3)

 East Men's League: Times and venues for Division 6SE


22-Sep-18 :
 
        
 
Brentwood 4 : Old Loughts Academy 
  Becket Keys School  12.30 pm    
24/08/2018 
Wapping 9 : East London 6 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  3.30pm    
23/08/2018 
Colchester 3 : Chelmsford 4 
  Colchester Garrison  3.30pm    
15/08/2018  25/08/2018
Chelmsford 5 : Braintree 2 
  Chelmsford HC astro  10.00    
09/08/2018 
East London 7 : Saffron Walden 4 
  Mile End Stadium  1.00pm    
25/08/2018 
Maldon 2 : Basildon 1 
  Wallace Binder Field  1.30    
22/08/2018 

29-Sep-18 :
 
        
 
Old Loughts Academy : Maldon 2 
  Old Loughtonians HC astro  4pm    
08/08/2018 
East London 6 : Brentwood 4 
  Mile End Stadium  11.30am    
25/08/2018 
Chelmsford 4 : Wapping 9 
  Chelmsford HC astro  12.45    
09/08/2018 
Braintree 2 : Colchester 3 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  1:30    
02/08/2018 
Saffron Walden 4 : Chelmsford 5 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  10:30    
02/08/2018 
Basildon 1 : East London 7 
  Gloucester Park  12.00    
23/08/2018 

6-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Brentwood 4 : Chelmsford 4 
  Brentwood School 1  2.00pm    
24/08/2018 
Wapping 9 : Braintree 2 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  2pm    
23/08/2018 
Colchester 3 : Saffron Walden 4 
  Colchester Garrison  3.30pm    
25/08/2018 
Chelmsford 5 : Basildon 1 
  Chelmsford HC astro  12.00    
09/08/2018 
East London 7 : Maldon 2 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  2.30pm    
25/08/2018 
Old Loughts Academy : East London 6 
  Old Loughtonians HC astro  4pm    
08/08/2018 

13-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
East London 7 : Old Loughts Academy 
  Mile End Stadium  10.00am    
25/08/2018 
Maldon 2 : Chelmsford 5 
  Wallace Binder Field  1.30    
22/08/2018 
Chelmsford 4 : East London 6 
  Chelmsford HC astro  11.15    
09/08/2018 
Braintree 2 : Brentwood 4 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  1:30    
02/08/2018 
Saffron Walden 4 : Wapping 9 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  3:30    
02/08/2018 
Basildon 1 : Colchester 3 
  Gloucester Park  1.30    
23/08/2018 

20-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Brentwood 4 : Saffron Walden 4 
  Becket Keys School  3.30 pm    
24/08/2018 
Wapping 9 : Basildon 1 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  10am    
23/08/2018 
Colchester 3 : Maldon 2 
  Colchester Garrison  1.30pm    
03/09/2018 
Chelmsford 5 : East London 7 
  Chelmsford HC astro  12.15    
09/08/2018 
Old Loughts Academy : Chelmsford 4 
  Old Loughtonians HC astro  2.30pm    
08/08/2018 
East London 6 : Braintree 2 
  Mile End Stadium  11.30am    
25/08/2018 

27-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Chelmsford 5 : Old Loughts Academy 
  Chelmsford HC astro  12.00    
09/08/2018 
East London 7 : Colchester 3 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  1.00pm    
25/08/2018 
Maldon 2 : Wapping 9 
  Wallace Binder Field  1.30    
22/08/2018 
Braintree 2 : Chelmsford 4 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  1:30    
02/08/2018 
Saffron Walden 4 : East London 6 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  1:30    
02/08/2018 
Basildon 1 : Brentwood 4 
  Gloucester Park  12.00    
23/08/2018 

3-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Brentwood 4 : Maldon 2 
  Becket Keys School  12.30 pm    
24/08/2018 
Wapping 9 : East London 7 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  3.30pm    
23/08/2018 
Colchester 3 : Chelmsford 5 
  Colchester Garrison  4.30pm    
03/09/2018 
Old Loughts Academy : Braintree 2 
  Old Loughtonians HC astro  4pm    
08/08/2018 
East London 6 : Basildon 1 
  Mile End Stadium  4.00pm    
25/08/2018 
Chelmsford 4 : Saffron Walden 4 
  Chelmsford HC astro  1.45    
09/08/2018 

10-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Colchester 3 : Old Loughts Academy 
  Colchester Garrison  2pm    
25/08/2018 
Chelmsford 5 : Wapping 9 
  Chelmsford HC astro  12.15    
09/08/2018 
East London 7 : Brentwood 4 
  Mile End Stadium  4.00pm    
25/08/2018 
Maldon 2 : East London 6 
  Wallace Binder Field  1.30    
22/08/2018 
Saffron Walden 4 : Braintree 2 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  3:00    
02/08/2018 
Basildon 1 : Chelmsford 4 
  Gloucester Park  1.30    
23/08/2018 

17-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Brentwood 4 : Chelmsford 5 
  Becket Keys School  11.00 am    
24/08/2018 
Wapping 9 : Colchester 3 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  3.30pm    
23/08/2018 
Old Loughts Academy : Saffron Walden 4 
  Old Loughtonians HC astro  1pm    
08/08/2018 
East London 6 : East London 7 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  7.30pm    
02/09/2018 
Chelmsford 4 : Maldon 2 
  Chelmsford HC astro  12.15    
09/08/2018 
Braintree 2 : Basildon 1 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  3:00    
02/08/2018 

24-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Wapping 9 : Old Loughts Academy 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  3.30pm    
23/08/2018 
Colchester 3 : Brentwood 4 
  Colchester Garrison  1.30pm    
03/09/2018 
Chelmsford 5 : East London 6 
  Chelmsford HC astro  10.00    
09/08/2018 
East London 7 : Chelmsford 4 
  Mile End Stadium  2.30pm    
25/08/2018 
Maldon 2 : Braintree 2 
  Wallace Binder Field  1.30    
22/08/2018 
Basildon 1 : Saffron Walden 4 
  Gloucester Park  1.30    
23/08/2018 

1-Dec-18 :
 
        
 
Brentwood 4 : Wapping 9 
  Becket Keys School  12.30 pm    
24/08/2018 
Old Loughts Academy : Basildon 1 
  Old Loughtonians HC astro  4pm    
08/08/2018 
East London 6 : Colchester 3 
  Mile End Stadium  2.30pm    
25/08/2018 
Chelmsford 4 : Chelmsford 5 
  Chelmsford HC astro  10.00    
09/08/2018 
Braintree 2 : East London 7 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  1:30    
02/08/2018 
Saffron Walden 4 : Maldon 2 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  2:00    
02/08/2018 

8-Dec-18 :
 
        
 
Old Loughts Academy : Brentwood 4 
  Old Loughtonians HC astro  4pm    
08/08/2018 
East London 6 : Wapping 9 
  Mile End Stadium  1.00pm    
25/08/2018 
Chelmsford 4 : Colchester 3 
  Chelmsford HC astro  10.00    
09/08/2018 
Braintree 2 : Chelmsford 5 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  1:30    
02/08/2018 
Saffron Walden 4 : East London 7 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  3:30    
02/08/2018 
Basildon 1 : Maldon 2 
  Gloucester Park  1.30    
23/08/2018 

15-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

22-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

29-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

5-Jan-19 :
 
        
 

12-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Maldon 2 : Old Loughts Academy 
  Wallace Binder Field  1.30    
22/08/2018 
Brentwood 4 : East London 6 
  Becket Keys School  11.00 am    
24/08/2018 
Wapping 9 : Chelmsford 4 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  3.30pm    
03/10/2018 
Colchester 3 : Braintree 2 
  Colchester Garrison  2pm    
25/08/2018 
Chelmsford 5 : Saffron Walden 4 
  Chelmsford HC astro  13.45    
12/10/2018 
East London 7 : Basildon 1 
  Mile End Stadium  4.00pm    
25/08/2018  25/08/2018

19-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Chelmsford 4 : Brentwood 4 
        
 
Braintree 2 : Wapping 9 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  2:30    
02/08/2018 
Saffron Walden 4 : Colchester 3 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  3:30    
02/08/2018 
Basildon 1 : Chelmsford 5 
  Gloucester Park  1.00    
30/08/2018 
Maldon 2 : East London 7 
  Wallace Binder Field  1.30    
22/08/2018 
East London 6 : Old Loughts Academy 
  Mile End Stadium  4.00pm    
25/08/2018 

26-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Old Loughts Academy : East London 7 
  Old Loughtonians HC astro  2.30pm    
08/08/2018 
Chelmsford 5 : Maldon 2 
  Chelmsford HC astro  10.15    
12/10/2018 
East London 6 : Chelmsford 4 
  Mile End Stadium  2.30pm    
25/08/2018 
Brentwood 4 : Braintree 2 
  Becket Keys School  3.30 pm    
24/08/2018 
Wapping 9 : Saffron Walden 4 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  3.30pm    
03/10/2018 
Colchester 3 : Basildon 1 
  Colchester Garrison  2pm    
25/08/2018 

2-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Saffron Walden 4 : Brentwood 4 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  2:00    
02/08/2018 
Basildon 1 : Wapping 9 
  Gloucester Park  1.00    
30/08/2018 
Maldon 2 : Colchester 3 
  Wallace Binder Field  1.30    
22/08/2018 
East London 7 : Chelmsford 5 
  Mile End Stadium  11.30am    
25/08/2018 
Chelmsford 4 : Old Loughts Academy 
  Chelmsford HC astro  13.15    
12/10/2018 
Braintree 2 : East London 6 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  2:30    
02/08/2018 

9-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Old Loughts Academy : Chelmsford 5 
  Old Loughtonians HC astro  1pm    
08/08/2018 
Colchester 3 : East London 7 
  Colchester Garrison  12.30pm    
25/08/2018 
Wapping 9 : Maldon 2 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  3.30pm    
03/10/2018 
Chelmsford 4 : Braintree 2 
  Chelmsford HC astro  11.45    
12/10/2018 
East London 6 : Saffron Walden 4 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  3.00pm    
25/08/2018 
Brentwood 4 : Basildon 1 
  Becket Keys School  11.00 am    
24/08/2018 

16-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Maldon 2 : Brentwood 4 
  Wallace Binder Field  1.30    
22/08/2018  22/08/2018
East London 7 : Wapping 9 
  Mile End Stadium  11:30am    
25/08/2018 
Chelmsford 5 : Colchester 3 
  Chelmsford HC astro  11.30    
12/10/2018 
Braintree 2 : Old Loughts Academy 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  1:00    
02/08/2018 
Basildon 1 : East London 6 
  Gloucester Park  1.00    
30/08/2018 
Saffron Walden 4 : Chelmsford 4 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  1:30    
02/08/2018 

23-Feb-19 :
 
        
 

2-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Old Loughts Academy : Colchester 3 
  Old Loughtonians HC astro  2.30pm    
08/08/2018 
Wapping 9 : Chelmsford 5 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  2.00pm    
03/10/2018 
Brentwood 4 : East London 7 
  Becket Keys School  3.30 pm    
24/08/2018 
East London 6 : Maldon 2 
  Mile End Stadium  11.30am    
25/08/2018 
Braintree 2 : Saffron Walden 4 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  3:00    
02/08/2018 
Chelmsford 4 : Basildon 1 
  Chelmsford HC astro  15.15    
12/10/2018 

9-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Chelmsford 5 : Brentwood 4 
  Chelmsford HC astro  10.00    
12/10/2018 
Colchester 3 : Wapping 9 
  Colchester Garrison  1.30pm    
03/09/2018 
Saffron Walden 4 : Old Loughts Academy 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  1:30    
02/08/2018 
East London 7 : East London 6 
        
 
Maldon 2 : Chelmsford 4 
  Wallace Binder Field  1.30    
22/08/2018 
Basildon 1 : Braintree 2 
  Gloucester Park  1.30    
30/08/2018  30/08/2018

16-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Old Loughts Academy : Wapping 9 
  Old Loughtonians HC astro  2.30pm    
08/08/2018 
Brentwood 4 : Colchester 3 
  Becket Keys School  12.30 pm    
24/08/2018 
East London 6 : Chelmsford 5 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  14.30pm    
25/08/2018 
Chelmsford 4 : East London 7 
  Chelmsford HC astro  13.45    
12/10/2018 
Braintree 2 : Maldon 2 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  3:00    
02/08/2018 
Saffron Walden 4 : Basildon 1 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  3:30    
02/08/2018 

23-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Wapping 9 : Brentwood 4 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  2.00pm    
03/10/2018 
Basildon 1 : Old Loughts Academy 
  Gloucester Park  1.30    
30/08/2018 
Colchester 3 : East London 6 
  Colchester Garrison  2pm    
25/08/2018 
Chelmsford 5 : Chelmsford 4 
  Chelmsford HC astro  11.45    
12/10/2018 
East London 7 : Braintree 2 
  Mile End Stadium  1.00pm    
25/08/2018 
Maldon 2 : Saffron Walden 4 
  Wallace Binder Field  1.30    
22/08/2018