The date the details were first entered is in green. If an entry is subsequently changed, the date of the latest revision is in red.  Changes after the start of the season must be advised directly to the away club and any pool umpires (see Rule 4.3.3)

 East Men's League: Times and venues for Division 6SE


23-Sep-17 :
 
        
 
Rochford 1 : Waltham Forest 4 
  King Edmund School  12.15    
27/08/2017  27/08/2017
Upminster 4 : Chelmsford 4 
  Coopers Coborn School  4.00 pm    
21/08/2017 
Colchester 3 : Saffron Walden 4 
  Colchester Garrison  2pm    
30/07/2017 
Crostyx 3 : Witham 3 
  Ashton Playing Fields  2.00pm    
14/08/2017 
Redbridge & Ilford 2 : Braintree 2 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  1.30pm    
20/08/2017 
Basildon 1 : Wapping 9 
  Gloucester Park  12.00    
22/08/2017 

30-Sep-17 :
 
        
 
Waltham Forest 4 : Basildon 1 
  Walthamstow Academy  4:00pm    
20/08/2017 
Chelmsford 4 : Rochford 1 
  Chelmsford HC astro  1.00    
09/08/2017 
Saffron Walden 4 : Upminster 4 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  3:00    
21/08/2017 
Witham 3 : Colchester 3 
  Witham Sports Ground  3.30pm    
18/08/2017 
Braintree 2 : Crostyx 3 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  11.30 am    
07/08/2017 
Wapping 9 : Redbridge & Ilford 2 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  5.00pm    
27/08/2017  08/09/2017

07-Oct-17 :
 
        
 
Rochford 1 : Saffron Walden 4 
  King Edmund School  12.15    
27/08/2017 
Upminster 4 : Witham 3 
  Coopers Coborn School  4.00 pm    
21/08/2017 
Colchester 3 : Braintree 2 
  Colchester Garrison  2pm    
30/07/2017 
Crostyx 3 : Wapping 9 
  Ashton Playing Fields  2.00pm    
14/08/2017 
Redbridge & Ilford 2 : Basildon 1 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  1.30pm    
20/08/2017 
Waltham Forest 4 : Chelmsford 4 
  Now on 18/02/2018 at Walthamstow Academy  1:15pm    
20/08/2017  08/01/2018

14-Oct-17 :
 
        
 
Redbridge & Ilford 2 : Waltham Forest 4 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  3.00pm    
20/08/2017 
Basildon 1 : Crostyx 3 
  Gloucester Park  12.00    
22/08/2017 
Saffron Walden 4 : Chelmsford 4 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  4:30    
21/08/2017 
Witham 3 : Rochford 1 
  Witham Sports Ground  3.30pm    
18/08/2017 
Braintree 2 : Upminster 4 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  1.00 pm    
07/08/2017 
Wapping 9 : Colchester 3 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  3.30pm    
27/08/2017 

21-Oct-17 :
 
        
 
Rochford 1 : Braintree 2 
  King Edmund School  12.15    
27/08/2017 
Upminster 4 : Wapping 9 
  Coopers Coborn School  4.00 pm    
21/08/2017 
Colchester 3 : Basildon 1 
  Colchester Garrison  2pm    
30/07/2017 
Crostyx 3 : Redbridge & Ilford 2 
  Ashton Playing Fields  2.00pm    
14/08/2017 
Waltham Forest 4 : Saffron Walden 4 
  Walthamstow Academy  1:00pm    
20/08/2017 
Chelmsford 4 : Witham 3 
  Chelmsford HC astro  5.00    
09/08/2017 

28-Oct-17 :
 
        
 
Crostyx 3 : Waltham Forest 4 
  Ashton Playing Fields  3.00pm    
14/08/2017 
Redbridge & Ilford 2 : Colchester 3 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  3.00pm    
20/08/2017 
Basildon 1 : Upminster 4 
  Now on 16/12/2017 at Gloucester Park  12.00    
22/08/2017  24/11/2017
Witham 3 : Saffron Walden 4 
  Witham Sports Ground  12.30pm    
18/08/2017 
Braintree 2 : Chelmsford 4 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  2.30 pm    
07/08/2017 
Wapping 9 : Rochford 1 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  11.00am    
27/08/2017 

04-Nov-17 :
 
        
 
Rochford 1 : Basildon 1 
  King Edmund School  12.15    
27/08/2017 
Upminster 4 : Redbridge & Ilford 2 
  Coopers Coborn School  2.30 pm    
21/08/2017 
Colchester 3 : Crostyx 3 
  Colchester Garrison  12.30    
30/07/2017 
Waltham Forest 4 : Witham 3 
  Walthamstow Academy  10:00am    
20/08/2017 
Chelmsford 4 : Wapping 9 
  Chelmsford HC astro  2.30    
09/08/2017 
Saffron Walden 4 : Braintree 2 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  5:00    
21/08/2017  21/08/2017

11-Nov-17 :
 
        
 
Colchester 3 : Waltham Forest 4 
  Colchester Garrison  2pm    
30/07/2017 
Crostyx 3 : Upminster 4 
  Ashton Playing Fields  3.30pm    
14/08/2017 
Redbridge & Ilford 2 : Rochford 1 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  12.00pm    
20/08/2017 
Basildon 1 : Chelmsford 4 
  Gloucester Park  1.00    
22/08/2017  08/09/2017
Braintree 2 : Witham 3 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  1.00 pm    
07/08/2017 
Wapping 9 : Saffron Walden 4 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  2.00pm    
27/08/2017 

18-Nov-17 :
 
        
 
Rochford 1 : Crostyx 3 
  King Edmund School  12.15    
27/08/2017 
Upminster 4 : Colchester 3 
  Coopers Coborn School  2.30 pm    
21/08/2017 
Waltham Forest 4 : Braintree 2 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  3:30pm    
20/08/2017  26/09/2017
Chelmsford 4 : Redbridge & Ilford 2 
  Chelmsford HC astro  1.15    
09/08/2017 
Saffron Walden 4 : Basildon 1 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  1:30    
21/08/2017 
Witham 3 : Wapping 9 
  Witham Sports Ground  5.00pm    
18/08/2017 

25-Nov-17 :
 
        
 
Upminster 4 : Waltham Forest 4 
  Emerson Park Academy  12.00 pm    
21/08/2017 
Colchester 3 : Rochford 1 
  Now on 16/12/2017 at Colchester Garrison  2pm    
30/07/2017  27/11/2017
Crostyx 3 : Chelmsford 4 
  Ashton Playing Fields  3.30pm    
14/08/2017 
Redbridge & Ilford 2 : Saffron Walden 4 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  12.00pm    
20/08/2017 
Basildon 1 : Witham 3 
  Gloucester Park  1.30    
22/08/2017  08/09/2017
Wapping 9 : Braintree 2 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  3.30pm    
27/08/2017  26/10/2017

02-Dec-17 :
 
        
 
Rochford 1 : Upminster 4 
  King Edmund School  2.00pm    
27/08/2017  24/11/2017
Waltham Forest 4 : Wapping 9 
  Walthamstow Academy  10am    
20/08/2017 
Chelmsford 4 : Colchester 3 
  Chelmsford HC astro  12.30    
09/08/2017 
Saffron Walden 4 : Crostyx 3 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  3:00    
21/08/2017 
Witham 3 : Redbridge & Ilford 2 
  Witham Sports Ground  11.00am    
18/08/2017 
Braintree 2 : Basildon 1 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  2.30 pm    
07/08/2017 

09-Dec-17 :
 
        
 
Waltham Forest 4 : Rochford 1 
  Now on 17/02/2018 at Walthamstow Academy  2:30pm    
20/08/2017  30/01/2018
Chelmsford 4 : Upminster 4 
  Now on 17/02/2018 at Chelmsford HC astro  10:30    
09/08/2017  05/01/2018
Saffron Walden 4 : Colchester 3 
  Now on 17/02/2018 at Joyce Frankland Academy  1:30    
21/08/2017  30/12/2017
Witham 3 : Crostyx 3 
  Witham Sports Ground  3.30pm    
18/08/2017 
Braintree 2 : Redbridge & Ilford 2 
  Now on 17/02/2018 at Four Releet Sports Ground  1.00pm    
07/08/2017  17/01/2018
Wapping 9 : Basildon 1 
  Now on 17/02/2018 at John Orwell Sports Centre  3.30 pm    
27/08/2017  24/12/2017

16-Dec-17 :
 
        
 

23-Dec-17 :
 
        
 

30-Dec-17 :
 
        
 

06-Jan-18 :
 
        
 
Basildon 1 : Waltham Forest 4 
  Gloucester Park  13.00    
09/12/2017 
Rochford 1 : Chelmsford 4 
  King Edmund School  12.15    
27/08/2017 
Upminster 4 : Saffron Walden 4 
  Emerson Park Academy  12.00 pm    
21/08/2017 
Colchester 3 : Witham 3 
  Colchester Garrison  2pm    
30/07/2017 
Crostyx 3 : Braintree 2 
  Ashton Playing Fields  3.30pm    
14/08/2017 
Redbridge & Ilford 2 : Wapping 9 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  12.00pm    
20/08/2017 

13-Jan-18 :
 
        
 
Saffron Walden 4 : Rochford 1 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  12:00    
21/08/2017 
Witham 3 : Upminster 4 
  Witham Sports Ground  12.30pm    
18/08/2017 
Braintree 2 : Colchester 3 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  2.30 pm    
07/08/2017 
Wapping 9 : Crostyx 3 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  2.30 pm    
30/11/2017  01/12/2017
Basildon 1 : Redbridge & Ilford 2 
  Gloucester Park  13.00    
09/12/2017 
Chelmsford 4 : Waltham Forest 4 
  Chelmsford HC astro  5.00    
27/08/2017 

20-Jan-18 :
 
        
 
Waltham Forest 4 : Redbridge & Ilford 2 
  Walthamstow Academy  1:00pm    
20/08/2017 
Crostyx 3 : Basildon 1 
  Ashton Playing Fields  3.00pm    
14/08/2017 
Chelmsford 4 : Saffron Walden 4 
  Chelmsford HC astro  11.15    
27/08/2017 
Rochford 1 : Witham 3 
  King Edmund School  12.15    
27/08/2017  17/10/2017
Upminster 4 : Braintree 2 
  Emerson Park Academy  12.00 pm    
21/08/2017  17/09/2017
Colchester 3 : Wapping 9 
  Colchester Garrison  2pm    
30/07/2017 

27-Jan-18 :
 
        
 
Braintree 2 : Rochford 1 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  1.00 pm    
07/08/2017 
Wapping 9 : Upminster 4 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  5.00 pm    
30/11/2017 
Basildon 1 : Colchester 3 
  Gloucester Park  1.00    
09/12/2017 
Redbridge & Ilford 2 : Crostyx 3 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  12.00pm    
20/08/2017 
Saffron Walden 4 : Waltham Forest 4 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  2:00    
30/08/2017 
Witham 3 : Chelmsford 4 
  Witham Sports Ground  12.30pm    
18/08/2017 

03-Feb-18 :
 
        
 
Waltham Forest 4 : Crostyx 3 
  Walthamstow Academy  10:00am    
20/08/2017 
Colchester 3 : Redbridge & Ilford 2 
  Colchester Garrison  12.30    
30/07/2017 
Upminster 4 : Basildon 1 
  Coopers Coborn School  2.30 pm    
21/08/2017 
Saffron Walden 4 : Witham 3 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  4:30    
21/08/2017 
Chelmsford 4 : Braintree 2 
  Chelmsford HC astro  10.15    
27/08/2017 
Rochford 1 : Wapping 9 
  King Edmund School  12.15    
27/08/2017 

10-Feb-18 :
 
        
 
Basildon 1 : Rochford 1 
  Gloucester Park  1.00    
09/12/2017 
Redbridge & Ilford 2 : Upminster 4 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  12.00pm    
20/08/2017 
Crostyx 3 : Colchester 3 
  Ashton Playing Fields  3.30pm    
14/08/2017 
Witham 3 : Waltham Forest 4 
  Witham Sports Ground  3.30pm    
18/08/2017 
Wapping 9 : Chelmsford 4 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  11.00 am    
01/12/2017 
Braintree 2 : Saffron Walden 4 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  2.30 pm    
07/08/2017 

17-Feb-18 :
 
        
 

24-Feb-18 :
 
        
 
Waltham Forest 4 : Colchester 3 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  2:30pm    
20/08/2017 
Upminster 4 : Crostyx 3 
  Coopers Coborn School  2.30 pm    
21/08/2017 
Rochford 1 : Redbridge & Ilford 2 
  King Edmund School  12.15    
27/08/2017 
Chelmsford 4 : Basildon 1 
  Chelmsford HC astro  11.00    
27/08/2017 
Witham 3 : Braintree 2 
  Witham Sports Ground  2.00pm    
18/08/2017 
Saffron Walden 4 : Wapping 9 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  1:30    
21/08/2017 

03-Mar-18 :
 
        
 
Crostyx 3 : Rochford 1 
  Now on 24/03/2018 at Ashton Playing Fields  3.00 pm    
14/08/2017  03/03/2018
Colchester 3 : Upminster 4 
  Now on 24/03/2018 at Colchester Garrison  2pm    
30/07/2017  01/03/2018
Braintree 2 : Waltham Forest 4 
  Now on 24/03/2018 at Four Releet Sports Ground  16:00    
07/08/2017  14/03/2018
Redbridge & Ilford 2 : Chelmsford 4 
  Now on 24/03/2018 at Redbridge Sports Centre  3.00pm    
20/08/2017  06/03/2018
Basildon 1 : Saffron Walden 4 
  Now on 24/03/2018 at Gloucester Park  12.00pm    
09/12/2017  10/03/2018
Wapping 9 : Witham 3 
  Now on 24/03/2018 at John Orwell Sports Centre  3.30pm    
01/12/2017  14/03/2018

10-Mar-18 :
 
        
 
Waltham Forest 4 : Upminster 4 
  Walthamstow Academy  4:00pm    
20/08/2017 
Rochford 1 : Colchester 3 
  King Edmund School  2.15    
27/08/2017 
Chelmsford 4 : Crostyx 3 
  Chelmsford HC astro  12.15    
09/08/2017  27/08/2017
Saffron Walden 4 : Redbridge & Ilford 2 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  1:30    
21/08/2017 
Witham 3 : Basildon 1 
  Witham Sports Ground  12.30pm    
18/08/2017 
Braintree 2 : Wapping 9 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  2.30 pm    
07/08/2017 

17-Mar-18 :
 
        
 
Upminster 4 : Rochford 1 
  Now on 07/04/2018 at Coopers Coborn School  2.30 pm    
21/08/2017  23/03/2018
Wapping 9 : Waltham Forest 4 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  5.00 pm    
05/02/2018  20/02/2018
Colchester 3 : Chelmsford 4 
  Now on 07/04/2018 at Colchester Garrison  2pm    
30/07/2017  03/04/2018
Crostyx 3 : Saffron Walden 4 
  Ashton Playing Fields  3.00pm    
14/08/2017  07/03/2018
Redbridge & Ilford 2 : Witham 3 
  Now on 14/04/2018 at Redbridge Sports Centre  1.30pm    
20/08/2017  30/03/2018
Basildon 1 : Braintree 2 
  Now on 14/04/2018 at Gloucester Park  12.00    
09/12/2017  26/03/2018