The date the details were first entered is in green. If an entry is subsequently changed, the date of the latest revision is in red.  Changes after the start of the season must be advised directly to the away club and any pool umpires (see Rule 4.3.3)

 East Men's League: Times and venues for Division 9SE


22-Sep-18 :
 
        
 
Crostyx 4 : Old Loughts Willows 1 
  Ashton Playing Fields  3.00pm    
19/08/2018 
Havering 4 : Rochford 2 
  Campion School  4.00 pm    
25/08/2018 
London Royals 1 : Southend 3 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  1pm    
24/08/2018 
Maldon Academy : Upminster 5 
  Wallace Binder Field  3pm    
26/08/2018 

29-Sep-18 :
 
        
 
Old Loughts Willows 1 : Maldon Academy 
  Old Loughtonians HC astro  11.15am    
08/08/2018 
Rochford 2 : Crostyx 4 
  King Edmund School  2.15    
10/08/2018  19/09/2018
Southend 3 : Havering 4 
  Sweyne Park School  4.45    
29/08/2018 
Upminster 5 : London Royals 1 
  Emerson Park Academy  1.30 pm    
25/08/2018 

6-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Crostyx 4 : Southend 3 
  Ashton Playing Fields  4.00pm    
19/08/2018 
Havering 4 : Upminster 5 
  Campion School  4.00 pm    
25/08/2018 
London Royals 1 : Maldon Academy 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  4pm    
24/08/2018  24/08/2018
Old Loughts Willows 1 : Rochford 2 
  Old Loughtonians HC astro  4pm    
08/08/2018 

13-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
London Royals 1 : Rochford 2 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  4pm    
24/08/2018 
Maldon Academy : Havering 4 
  Wallace Binder Field  3pm    
26/08/2018 
Southend 3 : Old Loughts Willows 1 
  Warners Bridge Park  3.00    
29/08/2018 
Upminster 5 : Crostyx 4 
  Coopers Coborn School  4.00 pm    
25/08/2018 

20-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Crostyx 4 : Maldon Academy 
  Wallace Binder Field  3.00pm    
20/08/2018  27/08/2018
Havering 4 : London Royals 1 
  Campion School  4.00 pm    
25/08/2018  25/08/2018
Old Loughts Willows 1 : Upminster 5 
  Old Loughtonians HC astro  4pm    
08/08/2018 
Rochford 2 : Southend 3 
  King Edmund School  3.30     
10/08/2018  26/09/2018

27-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Havering 4 : Crostyx 4 
  Campion School  4.00 pm    
25/08/2018 
London Royals 1 : Old Loughts Willows 1 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  2.30pm    
24/08/2018 
Maldon Academy : Southend 3 
  Wallace Binder Field  3pm    
26/08/2018 
Upminster 5 : Rochford 2 
  Emerson Park Academy  1.30 pm    
25/08/2018 

3-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Crostyx 4 : London Royals 1 
  Ashton Playing Fields  4.00pm    
19/08/2018 
Old Loughts Willows 1 : Havering 4 
  Old Loughtonians HC astro  4pm    
08/08/2018 
Rochford 2 : Maldon Academy 
  King Edmund School  3.30     
10/08/2018  26/09/2018
Southend 3 : Upminster 5 
  Chelmsford County High School For Girls  13.30    
23/08/2018  20/09/2018

10-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Old Loughts Willows 1 : Crostyx 4 
  Old Loughtonians HC astro  4pm    
08/08/2018 
Rochford 2 : Havering 4 
  King Edmund School  2.15    
10/08/2018  10/08/2018
Southend 3 : London Royals 1 
  Sweyne Park School  1.45    
23/08/2018 
Upminster 5 : Maldon Academy 
  Coopers Coborn School  4.00 pm    
25/08/2018 

17-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Crostyx 4 : Rochford 2 
  Ashton Playing Fields  4.00pm    
19/08/2018 
Havering 4 : Southend 3 
  Campion School  2.30 pm    
25/08/2018 
London Royals 1 : Upminster 5 
  Coopers Coborn School      
29/08/2018 
Maldon Academy : Old Loughts Willows 1 
  Wallace Binder Field  3pm    
26/08/2018 

24-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Maldon Academy : London Royals 1 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  2.30pm    
26/08/2018  17/10/2018
Rochford 2 : Old Loughts Willows 1 
  King Edmund School  2.15    
10/08/2018  10/08/2018
Southend 3 : Crostyx 4 
  Warners Bridge Park  4.30    
29/08/2018  29/08/2018
Upminster 5 : Havering 4 
  Coopers Coborn School  4.00 pm    
25/08/2018 

1-Dec-18 :
 
        
 
Crostyx 4 : Upminster 5 
  Ashton Playing Fields  4.00pm    
19/08/2018 
Havering 4 : Maldon Academy 
  Campion School  4.00 pm    
25/08/2018  25/08/2018
Old Loughts Willows 1 : Southend 3 
  Old Loughtonians HC astro  11.15am    
08/08/2018 
Rochford 2 : London Royals 1 
  King Edmund School  3.30    
10/08/2018  26/09/2018

8-Dec-18 :
 
        
 
London Royals 1 : Havering 4 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  4pm    
24/08/2018  24/08/2018
Maldon Academy : Crostyx 4 
  Ashton Playing Fields  4pm    
26/08/2018  12/09/2018
Southend 3 : Rochford 2 
  Warners Bridge Park  4.30    
29/08/2018 
Upminster 5 : Old Loughts Willows 1 
  Coopers Coborn School  4.00 pm    
25/08/2018 

15-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

22-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

29-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

5-Jan-19 :
 
        
 

12-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Crostyx 4 : Havering 4 
  Ashton Playing Fields  3.00pm    
19/08/2018 
Old Loughts Willows 1 : London Royals 1 
  Old Loughtonians HC astro  4pm    
08/08/2018 
Rochford 2 : Upminster 5 
  King Edmund School  4.15    
10/08/2018  10/08/2018
Southend 3 : Maldon Academy 
        
 

19-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Havering 4 : Old Loughts Willows 1 
  Campion School  4.00 pm    
25/08/2018 
London Royals 1 : Crostyx 4 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  10.30    
24/08/2018 
Maldon Academy : Rochford 2 
  Wallace Binder Field  3pm    
26/08/2018 
Upminster 5 : Southend 3 
  Coopers Coborn School  4.00 pm    
25/08/2018 

26-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Crostyx 4 : Old Loughts Willows 1 
  Ashton Playing Fields  4.00pm    
19/08/2018 
Havering 4 : Rochford 2 
  Campion School  4.00 pm    
25/08/2018  25/08/2018
London Royals 1 : Southend 3 
        
 
Maldon Academy : Upminster 5 
  Wallace Binder Field  3pm    
26/08/2018 

2-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Old Loughts Willows 1 : Maldon Academy 
  Old Loughtonians HC astro  2.30pm    
08/08/2018 
Rochford 2 : Crostyx 4 
  King Edmund School  2.15    
10/08/2018  19/09/2018
Southend 3 : Havering 4 
        
 
Upminster 5 : London Royals 1 
  Coopers Coborn School  4.00 pm    
25/08/2018 

9-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Crostyx 4 : Southend 3 
  Ashton Playing Fields  3.00pm    
19/08/2018 
Havering 4 : Upminster 5 
  Campion School  4.00 pm    
25/08/2018  25/08/2018
London Royals 1 : Maldon Academy 
  Wallace Binder Field  3pm    
20/10/2018 
Old Loughts Willows 1 : Rochford 2 
  Old Loughtonians HC astro  4pm    
08/08/2018 

16-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
London Royals 1 : Rochford 2 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  1pm    
24/08/2018 
Maldon Academy : Havering 4 
  Wallace Binder Field  3pm    
26/08/2018 
Southend 3 : Old Loughts Willows 1 
        
 
Upminster 5 : Crostyx 4 
  Coopers Coborn School  4.00 pm    
25/08/2018 

23-Feb-19 :
 
        
 

2-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Crostyx 4 : Maldon Academy 
  Ashton Playing Fields  4.00pm    
19/08/2018 
Havering 4 : London Royals 1 
  Campion School  4.00 pm    
25/08/2018 
Old Loughts Willows 1 : Upminster 5 
  Old Loughtonians HC astro  4pm    
08/08/2018 
Rochford 2 : Southend 3 
  King Edmund School  4.15    
10/08/2018  10/08/2018

9-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Havering 4 : Crostyx 4 
  Campion School  4.00 pm    
25/08/2018 
London Royals 1 : Old Loughts Willows 1 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  2.30pm    
24/08/2018 
Maldon Academy : Southend 3 
  Wallace Binder Field  3pm    
26/08/2018 
Upminster 5 : Rochford 2 
  Coopers Coborn School  4.00 pm    
25/08/2018 

16-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Crostyx 4 : London Royals 1 
  Ashton Playing Fields  4.00pm    
19/08/2018  19/08/2018
Old Loughts Willows 1 : Havering 4 
  Old Loughtonians HC astro  4pm    
08/08/2018 
Rochford 2 : Maldon Academy 
  King Edmund School  4.15    
10/08/2018  10/08/2018
Southend 3 : Upminster 5 
        
 

23-Mar-19 :