The date the details were first entered is in green. If an entry is subsequently changed, the date of the latest revision is in red.  Changes after the start of the season must be advised directly to the away club and any pool umpires (see Rule 4.3.3)

 East Men's League: Times and venues for Division 10SE


22-Sep-18 :
 
        
 
Braintree 5 : Old Southendian 6 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  12:00    
02/08/2018 
Chelmsford 7 : Romford 3 
  Chelmsford HC astro  11.15    
09/08/2018 
East London 9 : Saffron Walden 8 
  Mile End Stadium  2.30pm    
25/08/2018 
Old Loughts Willows 2 : Waltham Forest 5 
  Old Loughtonians HC astro  4pm    
08/08/2018 

29-Sep-18 :
 
        
 
Old Southendian 6 : Old Loughts Willows 2 
  Old Southendian HC astro  4.30pm    
10/08/2018 
Romford 3 : Braintree 5 
  Bower Park Academy  2.30pm    
26/08/2018 
Saffron Walden 8 : Chelmsford 7 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  5:00    
02/08/2018 
Waltham Forest 5 : East London 9 
  Walthamstow Academy  11:30am    
27/08/2018 

6-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Braintree 5 : Saffron Walden 8 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  12:00    
02/08/2018 
Chelmsford 7 : Waltham Forest 5 
  Chelmsford HC astro  12.15    
09/08/2018 
East London 9 : Old Loughts Willows 2 
  Mile End Stadium  2.30pm    
25/08/2018 
Old Southendian 6 : Romford 3 
  Old Southendian HC astro  10.30am    
10/08/2018  27/08/2018

13-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
East London 9 : Romford 3 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  1.00pm    
25/08/2018 
Old Loughts Willows 2 : Chelmsford 7 
  Old Loughtonians HC astro  11.15am    
08/08/2018 
Saffron Walden 8 : Old Southendian 6 
  Saffron Walden County High School  2:00    
02/08/2018 
Waltham Forest 5 : Braintree 5 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  3:30pm    
27/08/2018 

20-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Braintree 5 : Old Loughts Willows 2 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  12:00    
02/08/2018 
Chelmsford 7 : East London 9 
  Chelmsford HC astro  12.00    
09/08/2018 
Old Southendian 6 : Waltham Forest 5 
  Old Southendian HC astro  12 Noon    
10/08/2018 
Romford 3 : Saffron Walden 8 
  Bower Park Academy  2.30pm    
26/08/2018 

27-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Chelmsford 7 : Braintree 5 
  Chelmsford HC astro  10.00    
09/08/2018 
East London 9 : Old Southendian 6 
  Mile End Stadium  11.30am    
25/08/2018 
Old Loughts Willows 2 : Saffron Walden 8 
  Old Loughtonians HC astro  1pm    
08/08/2018 
Waltham Forest 5 : Romford 3 
  Walthamstow Academy  10:00am    
27/08/2018 

3-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Braintree 5 : East London 9 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  12:00    
02/08/2018 
Old Southendian 6 : Chelmsford 7 
  Old Southendian HC astro  10.30am    
10/08/2018 
Romford 3 : Old Loughts Willows 2 
  Bower Park Academy  2.30pm    
26/08/2018 
Saffron Walden 8 : Waltham Forest 5 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  5:00    
02/08/2018 

10-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Old Southendian 6 : Braintree 5 
  Old Southendian HC astro  3pm    
10/08/2018 
Romford 3 : Chelmsford 7 
  Bower Park Academy  2.30pm    
26/08/2018 
Saffron Walden 8 : East London 9 
  Saffron Walden County High School  2:00    
02/08/2018 
Waltham Forest 5 : Old Loughts Willows 2 
  Walthamstow Academy  10:00am    
27/08/2018 

17-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Braintree 5 : Romford 3 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  12:00    
02/08/2018 
Chelmsford 7 : Saffron Walden 8 
  Chelmsford HC astro  1.45    
09/08/2018 
East London 9 : Waltham Forest 5 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  10.30am    
25/08/2018 
Old Loughts Willows 2 : Old Southendian 6 
  Old Loughtonians HC astro  11.15am    
08/08/2018 

24-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Old Loughts Willows 2 : East London 9 
  Old Loughtonians HC astro  11.15am    
08/08/2018 
Romford 3 : Old Southendian 6 
  Bower Park Academy  2.30pm    
26/08/2018 
Saffron Walden 8 : Braintree 5 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  4:30    
02/08/2018 
Waltham Forest 5 : Chelmsford 7 
  Walthamstow Academy  11:30am    
27/08/2018 

1-Dec-18 :
 
        
 
Braintree 5 : Waltham Forest 5 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  4:30    
02/08/2018 
Chelmsford 7 : Old Loughts Willows 2 
  Chelmsford HC astro  3.15    
09/08/2018 
Old Southendian 6 : Saffron Walden 8 
  Old Southendian HC astro  12 Noon    
10/08/2018 
Romford 3 : East London 9 
  Bower Park Academy  2.30pm    
26/08/2018 

8-Dec-18 :
 
        
 
East London 9 : Chelmsford 7 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  1.00pm    
25/08/2018 
Old Loughts Willows 2 : Braintree 5 
  Old Loughtonians HC astro  4pm    
08/08/2018 
Saffron Walden 8 : Romford 3 
  Saffron Walden County High School  12:30    
02/08/2018 
Waltham Forest 5 : Old Southendian 6 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  3:30pm    
27/08/2018 

15-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

22-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

29-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

5-Jan-19 :
 
        
 

12-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Braintree 5 : Chelmsford 7 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  4:00    
02/08/2018 
Old Southendian 6 : East London 9 
  Old Southendian HC astro  3pm    
10/08/2018 
Romford 3 : Waltham Forest 5 
  Bower Park Academy  2.30pm    
26/10/2018 
Saffron Walden 8 : Old Loughts Willows 2 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  4:30    
02/08/2018 

19-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Chelmsford 7 : Old Southendian 6 
  Chelmsford HC astro  3.15    
12/10/2018 
East London 9 : Braintree 5 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  1.00pm    
25/08/2018 
Old Loughts Willows 2 : Romford 3 
  Old Loughtonians HC astro  1pm    
08/08/2018 
Waltham Forest 5 : Saffron Walden 8 
  Walthamstow Academy  2:30pm    
27/08/2018 

26-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Braintree 5 : Old Southendian 6 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  4:00    
02/08/2018 
Chelmsford 7 : Romford 3 
  Chelmsford HC astro  10.00    
12/10/2018 
East London 9 : Saffron Walden 8 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  1.00pm    
25/08/2018 
Old Loughts Willows 2 : Waltham Forest 5 
  Old Loughtonians HC astro  4pm    
08/08/2018 

2-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Old Southendian 6 : Old Loughts Willows 2 
  Old Southendian HC astro  1.30pm    
10/08/2018 
Romford 3 : Braintree 5 
  Bower Park Academy  2.30pm    
26/10/2018 
Saffron Walden 8 : Chelmsford 7 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  5:00    
02/08/2018 
Waltham Forest 5 : East London 9 
  Walthamstow Academy  4:00pm    
27/08/2018 

9-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Braintree 5 : Saffron Walden 8 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  4:00    
02/08/2018 
Chelmsford 7 : Waltham Forest 5 
  Chelmsford HC astro  4.45    
12/10/2018 
East London 9 : Old Loughts Willows 2 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  10.30am    
25/08/2018 
Old Southendian 6 : Romford 3 
  Bower Park Academy  2.30pm    
10/08/2018  28/10/2018

16-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
East London 9 : Romford 3 
  Mile End Stadium  2.30pm    
25/08/2018 
Old Loughts Willows 2 : Chelmsford 7 
  Old Loughtonians HC astro  11.15am    
08/08/2018 
Saffron Walden 8 : Old Southendian 6 
  Saffron Walden County High School  12:30    
02/08/2018 
Waltham Forest 5 : Braintree 5 
  Walthamstow Academy  1:00pm    
27/08/2018 

23-Feb-19 :
 
        
 

2-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Braintree 5 : Old Loughts Willows 2 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  12:00    
02/08/2018 
Chelmsford 7 : East London 9 
  Chelmsford HC astro  12.15    
12/10/2018 
Old Southendian 6 : Waltham Forest 5 
  Old Southendian HC astro  4.30pm    
10/08/2018 
Romford 3 : Saffron Walden 8 
  Bower Park Academy  2.30pm    
26/10/2018 

9-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Chelmsford 7 : Braintree 5 
  Chelmsford HC astro  10.45    
12/10/2018 
East London 9 : Old Southendian 6 
  Mile End Stadium  1.00pm    
25/08/2018 
Old Loughts Willows 2 : Saffron Walden 8 
  Old Loughtonians HC astro  11.15am    
08/08/2018 
Waltham Forest 5 : Romford 3 
  Walthamstow Academy  10:00am    
27/08/2018 

16-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Braintree 5 : East London 9 
  Four Releet Sports Ground  4:30    
02/08/2018 
Old Southendian 6 : Chelmsford 7 
  Old Southendian HC astro  10.30am    
10/08/2018 
Romford 3 : Old Loughts Willows 2 
  Bower Park Academy  2.30pm    
26/10/2018 
Saffron Walden 8 : Waltham Forest 5 
  Saffron Walden County High School  2:00    
02/08/2018 

23-Mar-19 :