The date the details were first entered is in green. If an entry is subsequently changed, the date of the latest revision is in red.  Changes after the start of the season must be advised directly to the away club and any pool umpires (see Rule 4.3.3)

 East Men's League: Times and venues for Division 4NW


22-Sep-18 :
 
        
 
CoP 6 : Kettering 2 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  11:30am    
26/08/2018 
Cambridge City 5 : Cambridge South 3 
  Cambridge University HC astro  10.30 am P3    
23/08/2018 
Spalding 2 : Long Sutton 2 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  2pm    
10/08/2018 
Bourne Deeping 3 : Spalding 3 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  9:30 am    
19/08/2018 
Cambridge South 2 : Alford & District 1 
  Long Road Sixth Form College  1:30pm    
13/08/2018 
Cambridge Nomads 2 : Wisbech Town 3 
  Coldhams Common  12.30pm    
27/08/2018 

29-Sep-18 :
 
        
 
Kettering 2 : Cambridge Nomads 2 
  Bishops Stopford School  2.30pm    
03/08/2018 
Cambridge South 3 : CoP 6 
  Long Road Sixth Form College  3:00pm    
13/08/2018 
Long Sutton 2 : Cambridge City 5 
  Peele School  2.30pm    
19/08/2018 
Spalding 3 : Spalding 2 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  3:30pm    
10/08/2018 
Alford & District 1 : Bourne Deeping 3 
  Skegness Grammar School  2.00    
07/08/2018 
Wisbech Town 3 : Cambridge South 2 
  Wisbech Town HC astro  1.45pm    
23/08/2018 

6-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
CoP 6 : Long Sutton 2 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  4pm    
26/08/2018 
Cambridge City 5 : Spalding 3 
  Cambridge University HC astro  12.00 P1    
23/08/2018 
Spalding 2 : Alford & District 1 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  2pm    
10/08/2018 
Bourne Deeping 3 : Wisbech Town 3 
  Queen Katharine Academy  2:15 pm    
19/08/2018  02/10/2018
Cambridge South 2 : Cambridge Nomads 2 
  Long Road Sixth Form College  4:30pm    
13/08/2018 
Kettering 2 : Cambridge South 3 
  Bishops Stopford School  2.30pm    
03/08/2018 

13-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Cambridge South 2 : Kettering 2 
  Long Road Sixth Form College  3:00pm    
13/08/2018 
Cambridge Nomads 2 : Bourne Deeping 3 
  Coldhams Common  12.30pm    
27/08/2018 
Long Sutton 2 : Cambridge South 3 
  Peele School  2.30pm    
19/08/2018 
Spalding 3 : CoP 6 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  3:30pm    
10/08/2018 
Alford & District 1 : Cambridge City 5 
  Skegness Grammar School  12.30    
07/08/2018 
Wisbech Town 3 : Spalding 2 
  Wisbech Town HC astro  10.30am    
23/08/2018 

20-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
CoP 6 : Alford & District 1 
  Skegness Grammar School  2pm    
26/08/2018  11/09/2018
Cambridge City 5 : Wisbech Town 3 
  Cambridge University HC astro  2.30 pm P2    
23/08/2018 
Spalding 2 : Cambridge Nomads 2 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  2pm    
10/08/2018  10/08/2018
Bourne Deeping 3 : Cambridge South 2 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  2:00 pm    
19/08/2018 
Kettering 2 : Long Sutton 2 
  Bishops Stopford School  2.30pm    
03/08/2018 
Cambridge South 3 : Spalding 3 
  Long Road Sixth Form College  1:30pm    
13/08/2018 

27-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Bourne Deeping 3 : Kettering 2 
  Thomas Deacon Academy  2:30 pm    
25/08/2018 
Cambridge South 2 : Spalding 2 
  Long Road Sixth Form College  1:30pm    
13/08/2018 
Cambridge Nomads 2 : Cambridge City 5 
  Coldhams Common  12.30pm    
27/08/2018 
Spalding 3 : Long Sutton 2 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  3:30pm    
10/08/2018 
Alford & District 1 : Cambridge South 3 
  Skegness Grammar School  12.30    
07/08/2018 
Wisbech Town 3 : CoP 6 
  Wisbech Town HC astro  10.30am    
23/08/2018 

3-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
CoP 6 : Cambridge Nomads 2 
  Voyager School  11am    
26/08/2018 
Cambridge City 5 : Cambridge South 2 
  Cambridge University HC astro  2.00 pm P2    
23/08/2018 
Spalding 2 : Bourne Deeping 3 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  2pm    
10/08/2018 
Kettering 2 : Spalding 3 
  Bishops Stopford School  2.30pm    
03/08/2018 
Cambridge South 3 : Wisbech Town 3 
  Long Road Sixth Form College  3:00pm    
13/08/2018  13/10/2018
Long Sutton 2 : Alford & District 1 
  Peele School  2.30pm    
19/08/2018 

10-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Spalding 2 : Kettering 2 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  2pm    
10/08/2018  10/08/2018
Bourne Deeping 3 : Cambridge City 5 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  2:00 pm    
25/08/2018  25/08/2018
Cambridge South 2 : CoP 6 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  11:30am - reverse venue    
26/08/2018  27/08/2018
Cambridge Nomads 2 : Cambridge South 3 
  Coldhams Common  12.30pm    
27/08/2018 
Alford & District 1 : Spalding 3 
  Skegness Grammar School  11.00    
07/08/2018 
Wisbech Town 3 : Long Sutton 2 
  Wisbech Town HC astro  11.00am    
23/08/2018 

17-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
CoP 6 : Bourne Deeping 3 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  11:30am    
26/08/2018 
Cambridge City 5 : Spalding 2 
  Cambridge University HC astro  1.00 pm P2    
23/08/2018 
Kettering 2 : Alford & District 1 
  Bishops Stopford School  1.00pm    
03/08/2018 
Cambridge South 3 : Cambridge South 2 
  Long Road Sixth Form College  1:30pm    
13/08/2018 
Long Sutton 2 : Cambridge Nomads 2 
  Peele School  2.30pm    
19/08/2018 
Spalding 3 : Wisbech Town 3 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  3:30pm    
10/08/2018 

24-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Cambridge City 5 : Kettering 2 
  Cambridge University HC astro  2.00 pm P2    
23/08/2018 
Spalding 2 : CoP 6 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  2pm    
10/08/2018 
Bourne Deeping 3 : Cambridge South 3 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  2:00 pm    
25/08/2018 
Cambridge South 2 : Long Sutton 2 
  Long Road Sixth Form College  12:00pm    
13/08/2018 
Cambridge Nomads 2 : Spalding 3 
  Coldhams Common  12.30pm    
27/08/2018  27/08/2018
Wisbech Town 3 : Alford & District 1 
  Wisbech Town HC astro  11.00am    
23/08/2018 

1-Dec-18 :
 
        
 
CoP 6 : Cambridge City 5 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  11:30am    
26/08/2018 
Kettering 2 : Wisbech Town 3 
  Bishops Stopford School  2.30pm    
03/08/2018 
Cambridge South 3 : Spalding 2 
  Long Road Sixth Form College  1:30pm    
13/08/2018 
Long Sutton 2 : Bourne Deeping 3 
  Peele School  2.30pm    
19/08/2018 
Spalding 3 : Cambridge South 2 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  3:30pm    
10/08/2018 
Alford & District 1 : Cambridge Nomads 2 
  Skegness Grammar School  2.00    
07/08/2018 

8-Dec-18 :
 
        
 
Kettering 2 : CoP 6 
  Bishops Stopford School  2.30pm    
03/08/2018 
Cambridge South 3 : Cambridge City 5 
  Long Road Sixth Form College  10:30am    
13/08/2018 
Long Sutton 2 : Spalding 2 
  Peele School  2.30pm    
19/08/2018 
Spalding 3 : Bourne Deeping 3 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  2pm    
10/08/2018 
Alford & District 1 : Cambridge South 2 
  Skegness Grammar School  2.00    
07/08/2018 
Wisbech Town 3 : Cambridge Nomads 2 
  Wisbech Town HC astro  12.00    
23/08/2018 

15-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

22-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

29-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

5-Jan-19 :
 
        
 

12-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Cambridge Nomads 2 : Kettering 2 
  Coldhams Common  12.30pm    
27/08/2018 
CoP 6 : Cambridge South 3 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  11:30am    
26/08/2018 
Cambridge City 5 : Long Sutton 2 
  Cambridge University HC astro  1.30 pm P3    
01/11/2018  22/11/2018
Spalding 2 : Spalding 3 
  Now on 24/02/2019 at Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  2pm    
10/08/2018  23/01/2019
Bourne Deeping 3 : Alford & District 1 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  2:00 pm    
26/09/2018 
Cambridge South 2 : Wisbech Town 3 
  Long Road Sixth Form College  3:00pm    
13/08/2018 

19-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Long Sutton 2 : CoP 6 
  Peele School  2.30pm    
19/08/2018 
Spalding 3 : Cambridge City 5 
  Now on 23/02/2019 at Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  11am    
10/08/2018  20/01/2019
Alford & District 1 : Spalding 2 
  Skegness Grammar School  2.00    
07/08/2018 
Wisbech Town 3 : Bourne Deeping 3 
  Wisbech Town HC astro  1.00pm    
23/08/2018  23/08/2018
Cambridge Nomads 2 : Cambridge South 2 
  Coldhams Common  11am    
27/08/2018 
Cambridge South 3 : Kettering 2 
  Long Road Sixth Form College  12:00pm    
13/08/2018 

26-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Kettering 2 : Cambridge South 2 
  Bishops Stopford School  2.30pm    
03/08/2018 
Bourne Deeping 3 : Cambridge Nomads 2 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  3:30 pm    
26/09/2018 
Cambridge South 3 : Long Sutton 2 
  Long Road Sixth Form College  12:00pm    
13/08/2018 
CoP 6 : Spalding 3 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  10am    
26/08/2018  16/01/2019
Cambridge City 5 : Alford & District 1 
  Cambridge University HC astro  12.30 pm P2    
01/11/2018 
Spalding 2 : Wisbech Town 3 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  2pm    
10/08/2018 

2-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Alford & District 1 : CoP 6 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  1.00    
07/08/2018  06/09/2018
Wisbech Town 3 : Cambridge City 5 
  Wisbech Town HC astro  12.00    
23/08/2018 
Cambridge Nomads 2 : Spalding 2 
  Coldhams Common  12.30pm    
27/08/2018 
Cambridge South 2 : Bourne Deeping 3 
  Long Road Sixth Form College  12:00pm    
13/08/2018 
Long Sutton 2 : Kettering 2 
  Peele School  2.30pm    
19/08/2018 
Spalding 3 : Cambridge South 3 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  3:30pm    
10/08/2018 

9-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Kettering 2 : Bourne Deeping 3 
  Bishops Stopford School  2.30pm    
03/08/2018 
Spalding 2 : Cambridge South 2 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  2pm    
10/08/2018 
Cambridge City 5 : Cambridge Nomads 2 
  Cambridge University HC astro  12.00 P1    
01/11/2018 
Long Sutton 2 : Spalding 3 
  Peele School  2.30pm    
19/08/2018 
Cambridge South 3 : Alford & District 1 
  Long Road Sixth Form College  1:30pm    
13/08/2018 
CoP 6 : Wisbech Town 3 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  10am    
26/08/2018 

16-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Cambridge Nomads 2 : CoP 6 
  Coldhams Common  12.30pm    
27/08/2018  27/08/2018
Cambridge South 2 : Cambridge City 5 
  Long Road Sixth Form College  10:30am    
13/08/2018 
Bourne Deeping 3 : Spalding 2 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  11:00 am    
01/01/2019 
Spalding 3 : Kettering 2 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  3:30pm    
10/08/2018 
Wisbech Town 3 : Cambridge South 3 
  Wisbech Town HC astro  3.30pm    
23/08/2018 
Alford & District 1 : Long Sutton 2 
  Skegness Grammar School  12.30    
07/08/2018 

23-Feb-19 :
 
        
 

2-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Kettering 2 : Spalding 2 
  Bishops Stopford School  2.30pm    
03/08/2018 
Cambridge City 5 : Bourne Deeping 3 
  Cambridge University HC astro  12.30 pm P2    
01/11/2018 
CoP 6 : Cambridge South 2 
  Long Road Sixth Form College  1:30pm    
26/08/2018 
Cambridge South 3 : Cambridge Nomads 2 
  Long Road Sixth Form College  3:00pm    
13/08/2018 
Spalding 3 : Alford & District 1 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  3:30pm    
10/08/2018 
Long Sutton 2 : Wisbech Town 3 
  Peele School  2.30pm    
19/08/2018 

9-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Bourne Deeping 3 : CoP 6 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  9:30 am    
26/09/2018 
Spalding 2 : Cambridge City 5 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  2pm    
10/08/2018 
Alford & District 1 : Kettering 2 
  Skegness Grammar School  12.30    
07/08/2018 
Cambridge South 2 : Cambridge South 3 
  Long Road Sixth Form College  3:00pm    
13/08/2018 
Cambridge Nomads 2 : Long Sutton 2 
  Coldhams Common  12.30pm    
27/08/2018 
Wisbech Town 3 : Spalding 3 
  Wisbech Town HC astro  11.00am    
23/08/2018 

16-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Kettering 2 : Cambridge City 5 
  Bishops Stopford School  2.30pm    
03/08/2018 
CoP 6 : Spalding 2 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  10am    
26/08/2018 
Cambridge South 3 : Bourne Deeping 3 
  Long Road Sixth Form College  12:00pm    
13/08/2018 
Long Sutton 2 : Cambridge South 2 
  Peele School  2.30pm    
19/08/2018 
Spalding 3 : Cambridge Nomads 2 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  3:30pm    
10/08/2018 
Alford & District 1 : Wisbech Town 3 
  Skegness Grammar School  12.30    
07/08/2018 

23-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Cambridge City 5 : CoP 6 
  Cambridge University HC astro  12.30 pm P2    
01/11/2018 
Wisbech Town 3 : Kettering 2 
  Wisbech Town HC astro  11.00am    
23/08/2018 
Spalding 2 : Cambridge South 3 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  2pm    
10/08/2018 
Bourne Deeping 3 : Long Sutton 2 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  2:00 pm    
26/09/2018 
Cambridge South 2 : Spalding 3 
  Long Road Sixth Form College  12:00pm    
13/08/2018 
Cambridge Nomads 2 : Alford & District 1 
  Coldhams Common  12.30pm    
27/08/2018