The date the details were first entered is in green. If an entry is subsequently changed, the date of the latest revision is in red.  Changes after the start of the season must be advised directly to the away club and any pool umpires (see Rule 4.3.3)

 East Men's League: Times and venues for Division 4SE


22-Sep-18 :
 
        
 
Waltham Forest 2 : Old Southendian 2 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  2:30pm    
19/08/2018 
Wapping 7 : East London 4 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  12.30pm    
23/08/2018 
Witham 2 : Chelmsford 3 
  Witham Sports Ground  3.30pm    
07/08/2018 
Saffron Walden 3 : Colchester 2 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  12:00    
02/08/2018 
Plashet 1 : Romford 1 
  Robert Clack Leisure Centre  2.30 pm    
21/08/2018 
Havering 2 : Brentwood 3 
  Campion School  2.30 pm    
25/08/2018 

29-Sep-18 :
 
        
 
Old Southendian 2 : Havering 2 
  Old Southendian HC astro  12 Noon    
10/08/2018 
East London 4 : Waltham Forest 2 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  4.00pm    
25/08/2018  02/09/2018
Chelmsford 3 : Wapping 7 
  Chelmsford HC astro  10.00    
09/08/2018 
Colchester 2 : Witham 2 
  Colchester Garrison  12.30pm    
25/08/2018 
Romford 1 : Saffron Walden 3 
  Bower Park Academy  1.00pm    
26/08/2018 
Brentwood 3 : Plashet 1 
  Becket Keys School  3.30 pm    
16/08/2018 

6-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Waltham Forest 2 : Chelmsford 3 
  Walthamstow Academy  1:00pm    
19/08/2018 
Wapping 7 : Colchester 2 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  11am    
23/08/2018 
Witham 2 : Romford 1 
  Witham Sports Ground  12.30pm    
07/08/2018 
Saffron Walden 3 : Brentwood 3 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  1:30    
02/08/2018 
Plashet 1 : Havering 2 
  Robert Clack Leisure Centre  2.30 pm    
21/08/2018 
Old Southendian 2 : East London 4 
  Old Southendian HC astro  3pm    
10/08/2018  27/08/2018

13-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Plashet 1 : Old Southendian 2 
  Robert Clack Leisure Centre  2.30 pm    
21/08/2018 
Havering 2 : Saffron Walden 3 
  Campion School  11.30 am    
25/08/2018 
Chelmsford 3 : East London 4 
  Chelmsford HC astro  10.00    
09/08/2018 
Colchester 2 : Waltham Forest 2 
  Colchester Garrison  2pm    
25/08/2018 
Romford 1 : Wapping 7 
  Bower Park Academy  1.00pm    
26/08/2018 
Brentwood 3 : Witham 2 
  Becket Keys School  11.00 am    
16/08/2018 

20-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Waltham Forest 2 : Romford 1 
  Walthamstow Academy  11:30am    
19/08/2018 
Wapping 7 : Brentwood 3 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  3.30pm    
23/08/2018 
Witham 2 : Havering 2 
  Witham Sports Ground  11.00am    
07/08/2018  23/08/2018
Saffron Walden 3 : Plashet 1 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  1:30    
02/08/2018 
Old Southendian 2 : Chelmsford 3 
  Old Southendian HC astro  4.30pm    
10/08/2018 
East London 4 : Colchester 2 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  1.00pm    
25/08/2018 

27-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Saffron Walden 3 : Old Southendian 2 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  12:00    
02/08/2018 
Plashet 1 : Witham 2 
  Feel Good Too Centre  2.30 pm    
21/08/2018  24/10/2018
Havering 2 : Wapping 7 
  Campion School  11.30 am    
25/08/2018 
Colchester 2 : Chelmsford 3 
  Colchester Garrison  2pm    
25/08/2018 
Romford 1 : East London 4 
  Bower Park Academy  1.00pm    
26/08/2018 
Brentwood 3 : Waltham Forest 2 
  Becket Keys School  11.00 am    
16/08/2018 

3-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Waltham Forest 2 : Havering 2 
  Walthamstow Academy  2:30pm    
19/08/2018 
Wapping 7 : Plashet 1 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  4pm    
23/08/2018 
Witham 2 : Saffron Walden 3 
  Witham Sports Ground  5.00pm    
07/08/2018  23/08/2018
Old Southendian 2 : Colchester 2 
  Old Southendian HC astro  12 Noon    
10/08/2018 
East London 4 : Brentwood 3 
  Mile End Stadium  11.30am    
25/08/2018 
Chelmsford 3 : Romford 1 
  Chelmsford HC astro  3.15    
09/08/2018 

10-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Witham 2 : Old Southendian 2 
  Witham Sports Ground  12.30pm    
07/08/2018 
Saffron Walden 3 : Wapping 7 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  12:00    
02/08/2018 
Plashet 1 : Waltham Forest 2 
  Feel Good Too Centre  2.30 pm    
21/08/2018  24/10/2018
Havering 2 : East London 4 
  Campion School  11.30 am    
25/08/2018 
Romford 1 : Colchester 2 
  Bower Park Academy  1.00pm    
26/08/2018 
Brentwood 3 : Chelmsford 3 
  Brentwood School 1  2.00 pm    
16/08/2018 

17-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Waltham Forest 2 : Saffron Walden 3 
  Walthamstow Academy  2:30pm    
19/08/2018 
Wapping 7 : Witham 2 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  5pm    
23/08/2018 
Old Southendian 2 : Romford 1 
  Old Southendian HC astro  3pm    
10/08/2018 
East London 4 : Plashet 1 
  Mile End Stadium  2.30pm    
25/08/2018 
Chelmsford 3 : Havering 2 
  Chelmsford HC astro  3.15    
09/08/2018 
Colchester 2 : Brentwood 3 
  Colchester Garrison  12.30pm    
25/08/2018 

24-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Wapping 7 : Old Southendian 2 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  2pm    
23/08/2018 
Witham 2 : Waltham Forest 2 
  Witham Sports Ground  2.00pm    
07/08/2018 
Saffron Walden 3 : East London 4 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  1:30    
02/08/2018 
Plashet 1 : Chelmsford 3 
  Feel Good Too Centre  2.30 pm    
21/08/2018  24/10/2018
Havering 2 : Colchester 2 
  Campion School  1.00 pm    
25/08/2018 
Brentwood 3 : Romford 1 
  Brentwood School 1  3.30 pm    
16/08/2018 

1-Dec-18 :
 
        
 
Waltham Forest 2 : Wapping 7 
  Walthamstow Academy  1:00pm    
19/08/2018 
Old Southendian 2 : Brentwood 3 
  Old Southendian HC astro  4.30pm    
10/08/2018 
East London 4 : Witham 2 
  Mile End Stadium  1.00pm    
25/08/2018 
Chelmsford 3 : Saffron Walden 3 
  Chelmsford HC astro  3.30    
09/08/2018  09/08/2018
Colchester 2 : Plashet 1 
  Colchester Garrison  12.30pm    
25/08/2018 
Romford 1 : Havering 2 
  Bower Park Academy  1.00pm    
26/08/2018 

8-Dec-18 :
 
        
 
Old Southendian 2 : Waltham Forest 2 
  Old Southendian HC astro  3pm    
10/08/2018 
East London 4 : Wapping 7 
  Mile End Stadium  10.00am    
25/08/2018 
Chelmsford 3 : Witham 2 
  Chelmsford HC astro  12.15    
09/08/2018 
Colchester 2 : Saffron Walden 3 
  Colchester Garrison  12.30pm    
15/08/2018  25/08/2018
Romford 1 : Plashet 1 
  Bower Park Academy  1.00pm    
26/08/2018 
Brentwood 3 : Havering 2 
  Becket Keys School  3.30 pm    
16/08/2018 

15-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

22-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

29-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

5-Jan-19 :
 
        
 

12-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Havering 2 : Old Southendian 2 
  Campion School  11.30 am    
25/08/2018 
Waltham Forest 2 : East London 4 
  Walthamstow Academy  2:30pm    
19/08/2018 
Wapping 7 : Chelmsford 3 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  5pm    
03/10/2018 
Witham 2 : Colchester 2 
  Witham Sports Ground  3.30pm    
07/08/2018 
Saffron Walden 3 : Romford 1 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  12:00    
02/08/2018 
Plashet 1 : Brentwood 3 
  Feel Good Too Centre  2.30 pm    
22/11/2018 

19-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Chelmsford 3 : Waltham Forest 2 
  Chelmsford HC astro  12.15    
12/10/2018 
Colchester 2 : Wapping 7 
  Colchester Garrison  1.30pm    
03/09/2018 
Romford 1 : Witham 2 
  Bower Park Academy  1.00pm    
26/10/2018 
Brentwood 3 : Saffron Walden 3 
  Becket Keys School  3.30 pm    
16/08/2018 
Havering 2 : Plashet 1 
  Campion School  11.30 am    
25/08/2018 
East London 4 : Old Southendian 2 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  2.30pm    
25/08/2018 

26-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Old Southendian 2 : Plashet 1 
  Old Southendian HC astro  10.30am    
10/08/2018 
Saffron Walden 3 : Havering 2 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  1:30    
02/08/2018 
East London 4 : Chelmsford 3 
  Mile End Stadium  1.00pm    
25/08/2018 
Waltham Forest 2 : Colchester 2 
  Walthamstow Academy  2:30pm    
19/08/2018 
Wapping 7 : Romford 1 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  4.00pm    
03/10/2018 
Witham 2 : Brentwood 3 
  Witham Sports Ground  12.30pm    
07/08/2018 

2-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Romford 1 : Waltham Forest 2 
  Now on 30/03/2019 at Bower Park Academy  1.00pm    
26/10/2018  24/02/2019
Brentwood 3 : Wapping 7 
  Now on 23/02/2019 at Becket Keys School  2.00pm    
16/08/2018  18/02/2019
Havering 2 : Witham 2 
  Campion School  11.30 am    
25/08/2018 
Plashet 1 : Saffron Walden 3 
  Feel Good Too Centre  2.30 pm    
22/11/2018 
Chelmsford 3 : Old Southendian 2 
  Now on 02/02/2019 at Chelmsford HC astro  10.15    
12/10/2018  07/01/2019
Colchester 2 : East London 4 
  Colchester Garrison  3.30pm    
25/08/2018 

9-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Old Southendian 2 : Saffron Walden 3 
  Old Southendian HC astro  3pm    
10/08/2018 
Witham 2 : Plashet 1 
  Witham Sports Ground  11.00am    
07/08/2018 
Wapping 7 : Havering 2 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  4.00pm    
03/10/2018 
Chelmsford 3 : Colchester 2 
  Chelmsford HC astro  13.15    
12/10/2018 
East London 4 : Romford 1 
  Mile End Stadium  1.00pm    
25/08/2018 
Waltham Forest 2 : Brentwood 3 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  3:30pm    
19/08/2018 

16-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Havering 2 : Waltham Forest 2 
  Campion School  2.30 pm    
25/08/2018  25/08/2018
Plashet 1 : Wapping 7 
  Feel Good Too Centre  2.30 pm    
22/11/2018 
Saffron Walden 3 : Witham 2 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  12:00    
02/08/2018 
Colchester 2 : Old Southendian 2 
  Colchester Garrison  2pm    
25/08/2018 
Brentwood 3 : East London 4 
  Becket Keys School  3.30 pm    
16/08/2018 
Romford 1 : Chelmsford 3 
  Bower Park Academy  1.00pm    
26/10/2018 

23-Feb-19 :
 
        
 

2-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Old Southendian 2 : Witham 2 
  Old Southendian HC astro  12 Noon    
10/08/2018 
Wapping 7 : Saffron Walden 3 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  12.30pm    
03/10/2018 
Waltham Forest 2 : Plashet 1 
  Walthamstow Academy  1:00pm    
19/08/2018 
East London 4 : Havering 2 
  Mile End Stadium  10.00am    
25/08/2018 
Colchester 2 : Romford 1 
  Colchester Garrison  12.30pm    
25/08/2018 
Chelmsford 3 : Brentwood 3 
  Chelmsford HC astro  10.00    
12/10/2018 

9-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Saffron Walden 3 : Waltham Forest 2 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  12:00    
02/08/2018 
Witham 2 : Wapping 7 
  Witham Sports Ground  2.00pm    
07/08/2018 
Romford 1 : Old Southendian 2 
  Bower Park Academy  1.00pm    
26/10/2018 
Plashet 1 : East London 4 
  Feel Good Too Centre  2.30 pm    
22/11/2018 
Havering 2 : Chelmsford 3 
  Campion School  2.30 pm    
25/08/2018 
Brentwood 3 : Colchester 2 
  Brentwood School 1  2.00 pm    
16/08/2018 

16-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Old Southendian 2 : Wapping 7 
  Old Southendian HC astro  3pm    
10/08/2018 
Waltham Forest 2 : Witham 2 
  Walthamstow Academy  1:00pm    
19/08/2018 
East London 4 : Saffron Walden 3 
  Mile End Stadium  2.30pm    
25/08/2018 
Chelmsford 3 : Plashet 1 
  Chelmsford HC astro  15.15    
12/10/2018 
Colchester 2 : Havering 2 
  Colchester Garrison  12.30pm    
25/08/2018 
Romford 1 : Brentwood 3 
  Bower Park Academy  1.00pm    
26/10/2018 

23-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Wapping 7 : Waltham Forest 2 
  John Orwell Sports Centre  11am    
03/10/2018 
Brentwood 3 : Old Southendian 2 
  Becket Keys School  3.30 pm    
16/08/2018 
Witham 2 : East London 4 
  Witham Sports Ground  12.30pm    
07/08/2018 
Saffron Walden 3 : Chelmsford 3 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  3:00    
02/08/2018 
Plashet 1 : Colchester 2 
  Feel Good Too Centre  2.30 pm    
22/11/2018 
Havering 2 : Romford 1 
  Campion School  2.30 pm    
25/08/2018