The date the details were first entered is in green. If an entry is subsequently changed, the date of the latest revision is in red.  Changes after the start of the season must be advised directly to the away club and any pool umpires (see Rule 4.3.3)

 East Men's League: Times and venues for Division 5SW


22-Sep-18 :
 
        
 
Bedford 4 : Cheshunt 2 
  Bedford HC astro  11.30 am    
22/08/2018 
Hertford 3 : Bishops Stortford 3 
  Sir Frederic Osborn School  2:30pm    
10/08/2018  10/08/2018
St Albans 6 : Southgate Adelaide 1 
  Oaklands College  10.30 am    
18/08/2018 
Letchworth 3 : Rickmansworth 1 
  Letchworth HC astro  3:00 pm    
01/08/2018 
Luton Town 2 : Stevenage 2 
  Challney Girls School  3.00PM    
16/08/2018 
Berkhamsted 3 : Broxbourne 4 
  Tring Sports Centre  12:15pm    
24/08/2018 

29-Sep-18 :
 
        
 
Cheshunt 2 : Berkhamsted 3 
  Turnford School  2.00 pm    
15/08/2018 
Bishops Stortford 3 : Bedford 4 
  Hockerill College  10.30am    
19/08/2018 
Southgate Adelaide 1 : Hertford 3 
  Ashmole Academy  12pm    
13/08/2018 
Rickmansworth 1 : St Albans 6 
  Royal Masonic School for Girls   11:30am    
24/08/2018 
Stevenage 2 : Letchworth 3 
  Nobel School  2.30pm    
25/08/2018 
Broxbourne 4 : Luton Town 2 
  Broxbourne HC astro  3.00 pm    
18/08/2018 

6-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Bedford 4 : Southgate Adelaide 1 
  Bedford HC astro  11.30 am    
22/08/2018 
Hertford 3 : Rickmansworth 1 
  Sir Frederic Osborn School  13:00    
03/08/2018  10/08/2018
St Albans 6 : Stevenage 2 
  Oaklands College  10.30 am    
18/08/2018 
Letchworth 3 : Broxbourne 4 
  Letchworth HC astro  3:30 pm    
01/08/2018 
Luton Town 2 : Berkhamsted 3 
  Challney Girls School  3.00PM    
16/08/2018 
Cheshunt 2 : Bishops Stortford 3 
  Turnford School  2.00 pm    
15/08/2018 

13-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Luton Town 2 : Cheshunt 2 
  Challney Girls School  3.00PM    
16/08/2018  16/08/2018
Berkhamsted 3 : Letchworth 3 
  Tring Sports Centre  3:15pm    
24/08/2018 
Southgate Adelaide 1 : Bishops Stortford 3 
  Ashmole Academy  12pm    
13/08/2018 
Rickmansworth 1 : Bedford 4 
  Royal Masonic School for Girls   11:30am    
24/08/2018  10/10/2018
Stevenage 2 : Hertford 3 
  Nobel School  2.30pm    
25/08/2018 
Broxbourne 4 : St Albans 6 
  Broxbourne HC astro  10.00 am    
18/08/2018  18/08/2018

20-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Bedford 4 : Stevenage 2 
  Bedford HC astro  11.30 am    
22/08/2018 
Hertford 3 : Broxbourne 4 
  Hertford HC astro  3:00pm    
03/08/2018 
St Albans 6 : Berkhamsted 3 
  Beaumont School  1.30 pm    
18/08/2018 
Letchworth 3 : Luton Town 2 
  Letchworth HC astro  3:00 pm    
01/08/2018 
Cheshunt 2 : Southgate Adelaide 1 
  Turnford School  3.30 pm    
15/08/2018 
Bishops Stortford 3 : Rickmansworth 1 
  Hockerill College  4.30pm    
19/08/2018 

27-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Letchworth 3 : Cheshunt 2 
  Letchworth HC astro  3:00 pm    
01/08/2018 
Luton Town 2 : St Albans 6 
  Challney Girls School  3.00PM    
16/08/2018  16/08/2018
Berkhamsted 3 : Hertford 3 
  RAF Halton  4:30pm    
24/08/2018 
Rickmansworth 1 : Southgate Adelaide 1 
  Royal Masonic School for Girls   1pm    
24/08/2018 
Stevenage 2 : Bishops Stortford 3 
  Nobel School  1.00pm    
25/08/2018 
Broxbourne 4 : Bedford 4 
  Broxbourne HC astro  11.30 am    
18/08/2018 

3-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Bedford 4 : Berkhamsted 3 
  Bedford HC astro  11.30 am    
22/08/2018 
Hertford 3 : Luton Town 2 
  Hertford HC astro  12:00pm    
03/08/2018 
St Albans 6 : Letchworth 3 
  Oaklands College  4.30 pm    
18/08/2018 
Cheshunt 2 : Rickmansworth 1 
  Turnford School  2.00 pm    
15/08/2018 
Bishops Stortford 3 : Broxbourne 4 
  Hockerill College  10.30am    
19/08/2018 
Southgate Adelaide 1 : Stevenage 2 
  Ashmole Academy  12pm    
13/08/2018 

10-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
St Albans 6 : Cheshunt 2 
  Oaklands College  4.00 pm    
18/08/2018 
Letchworth 3 : Hertford 3 
  Letchworth HC astro  3:30 pm    
01/08/2018 
Luton Town 2 : Bedford 4 
  Challney Girls School  3.00PM    
16/08/2018 
Berkhamsted 3 : Bishops Stortford 3 
  Tring Sports Centre  1:45pm    
24/08/2018 
Stevenage 2 : Rickmansworth 1 
  Nobel School  1.00pm    
25/08/2018 
Broxbourne 4 : Southgate Adelaide 1 
  Broxbourne HC astro  4.30 pm    
18/08/2018 

17-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Bedford 4 : Letchworth 3 
  Bedford HC astro  1.00 pm    
22/08/2018 
Hertford 3 : St Albans 6 
  Hertford HC astro  4:30pm    
03/08/2018 
Cheshunt 2 : Stevenage 2 
  Turnford School  2.00 pm    
15/08/2018 
Bishops Stortford 3 : Luton Town 2 
  Hockerill College  4.30pm    
19/08/2018 
Southgate Adelaide 1 : Berkhamsted 3 
  Now on 30/03/2019 at Ashmole Academy  12pm    
13/08/2018  01/03/2019
Rickmansworth 1 : Broxbourne 4 
  Royal Masonic School for Girls   1pm    
24/08/2018 

24-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Hertford 3 : Cheshunt 2 
  Hertford HC astro  12:00pm    
03/08/2018  03/08/2018
St Albans 6 : Bedford 4 
  Oaklands College  2.00 pm    
18/08/2018 
Letchworth 3 : Bishops Stortford 3 
  Letchworth HC astro  3:30 pm    
01/08/2018 
Luton Town 2 : Southgate Adelaide 1 
  Challney Girls School  3.00PM    
16/08/2018 
Berkhamsted 3 : Rickmansworth 1 
  Tring Sports Centre  3:15pm    
24/08/2018 
Broxbourne 4 : Stevenage 2 
  Broxbourne HC astro  4.30 pm    
18/08/2018 

1-Dec-18 :
 
        
 
Bedford 4 : Hertford 3 
  Bedford HC astro  1.00 pm    
22/08/2018 
Cheshunt 2 : Broxbourne 4 
  Turnford School  2.00 pm    
15/08/2018 
Bishops Stortford 3 : St Albans 6 
  Hockerill College  12pm    
19/08/2018 
Southgate Adelaide 1 : Letchworth 3 
  Ashmole Academy  12pm    
13/08/2018 
Rickmansworth 1 : Luton Town 2 
  Royal Masonic School for Girls   1pm    
24/08/2018 
Stevenage 2 : Berkhamsted 3 
  Nobel School  2.30pm    
25/08/2018 

8-Dec-18 :
 
        
 
Cheshunt 2 : Bedford 4 
  Turnford School  12.30 pm    
15/08/2018 
Bishops Stortford 3 : Hertford 3 
  Hockerill College  4.30pm    
19/08/2018 
Southgate Adelaide 1 : St Albans 6 
  Ashmole Academy  12pm    
13/08/2018  13/08/2018
Rickmansworth 1 : Letchworth 3 
  Royal Masonic School for Girls   1pm    
24/08/2018 
Stevenage 2 : Luton Town 2 
  Nobel School  2.30pm    
25/08/2018 
Broxbourne 4 : Berkhamsted 3 
  Broxbourne HC astro  3.00 pm    
18/08/2018 

15-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

22-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

29-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

5-Jan-19 :
 
        
 

12-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Berkhamsted 3 : Cheshunt 2 
  Meadowcroft  1:30pm    
24/08/2018 
Bedford 4 : Bishops Stortford 3 
  Bedford HC astro  11.30 am    
23/08/2018 
Hertford 3 : Southgate Adelaide 1 
  Hertford HC astro  3:00pm    
03/08/2018 
St Albans 6 : Rickmansworth 1 
  Oaklands College  4.30 pm    
18/08/2018 
Letchworth 3 : Stevenage 2 
  Letchworth HC astro  3:30 pm    
01/08/2018 
Luton Town 2 : Broxbourne 4 
  Challney Girls School  3.00PM    
16/08/2018  16/08/2018

19-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Southgate Adelaide 1 : Bedford 4 
  Ashmole Academy  12pm    
13/08/2018 
Rickmansworth 1 : Hertford 3 
  Royal Masonic School for Girls   11:30am    
24/08/2018 
Stevenage 2 : St Albans 6 
  Nobel School  2.30pm    
25/08/2018 
Broxbourne 4 : Letchworth 3 
  Broxbourne HC astro  10.00 am    
18/08/2018 
Berkhamsted 3 : Luton Town 2 
  Tring Sports Centre  1:45pm    
24/08/2018 
Bishops Stortford 3 : Cheshunt 2 
  Hockerill College  4.30pm    
15/11/2018 

26-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Cheshunt 2 : Luton Town 2 
  Turnford School  2.00 pm    
15/08/2018 
Letchworth 3 : Berkhamsted 3 
  Letchworth HC astro  3:00 pm    
01/08/2018 
Bishops Stortford 3 : Southgate Adelaide 1 
  Hockerill College  12pm    
15/11/2018 
Bedford 4 : Rickmansworth 1 
  Bedford HC astro  11.30 am    
23/08/2018 
Hertford 3 : Stevenage 2 
  Hertford HC astro  4:30pm    
03/08/2018 
St Albans 6 : Broxbourne 4 
  Beaumont School  1.30 pm    
18/08/2018 

2-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Stevenage 2 : Bedford 4 
  Now on 23/02/2019 at Nobel School  2.30pm    
25/08/2018  06/02/2019
Broxbourne 4 : Hertford 3 
  Now on 30/03/2019 at Broxbourne HC astro  10.00 am    
18/08/2018  08/02/2019
Berkhamsted 3 : St Albans 6 
  Now on 23/02/2019 at Tring Sports Centre  12:15pm    
24/08/2018  10/02/2019
Luton Town 2 : Letchworth 3 
  Now on 23/02/2019 at Challney Girls School  3.00pm    
16/08/2018  11/02/2019
Southgate Adelaide 1 : Cheshunt 2 
  Now on 23/02/2019 at Ashmole Academy  12pm    
13/08/2018  08/02/2019
Rickmansworth 1 : Bishops Stortford 3 
  Now on 23/02/2019 at Royal Masonic School for Girls   1:45    
24/08/2018  10/02/2019

9-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Cheshunt 2 : Letchworth 3 
  Turnford School  12.30 pm    
15/08/2018 
St Albans 6 : Luton Town 2 
  Oaklands College  10.30 am    
18/08/2018 
Hertford 3 : Berkhamsted 3 
  Hertford HC astro  4:30pm    
03/08/2018 
Southgate Adelaide 1 : Rickmansworth 1 
  Ashmole Academy  12pm    
13/08/2018 
Bishops Stortford 3 : Stevenage 2 
  Hockerill College  12pm    
15/11/2018 
Bedford 4 : Broxbourne 4 
  Bedford HC astro  11.30 am    
23/08/2018 

16-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Berkhamsted 3 : Bedford 4 
  RAF Halton  12:00pm    
24/08/2018 
Luton Town 2 : Hertford 3 
  Challney Girls School  3.00PM    
16/08/2018 
Letchworth 3 : St Albans 6 
  Letchworth HC astro  3:00 pm    
01/08/2018 
Rickmansworth 1 : Cheshunt 2 
  Royal Masonic School for Girls   1pm    
24/08/2018 
Broxbourne 4 : Bishops Stortford 3 
  Broxbourne HC astro  11.30 am    
18/08/2018 
Stevenage 2 : Southgate Adelaide 1 
  Nobel School  1.00pm    
30/08/2018 

23-Feb-19 :
 
        
 

2-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Cheshunt 2 : St Albans 6 
  Turnford School  2.00 pm    
15/08/2018 
Hertford 3 : Letchworth 3 
  Hertford HC astro  12:00pm    
03/08/2018 
Bedford 4 : Luton Town 2 
  Bedford HC astro  1.00 pm    
23/08/2018 
Bishops Stortford 3 : Berkhamsted 3 
  Hockerill College  12pm    
15/11/2018 
Rickmansworth 1 : Stevenage 2 
  Royal Masonic School for Girls   11:30am    
24/08/2018 
Southgate Adelaide 1 : Broxbourne 4 
  Ashmole Academy  12pm    
13/08/2018 

9-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Letchworth 3 : Bedford 4 
  Letchworth HC astro  3:00 pm    
01/08/2018 
St Albans 6 : Hertford 3 
  Oaklands College  10.30 am    
18/08/2018 
Stevenage 2 : Cheshunt 2 
  Nobel School  1.00pm    
30/08/2018 
Luton Town 2 : Bishops Stortford 3 
  Challney Girls School  3.00PM    
16/08/2018 
Berkhamsted 3 : Southgate Adelaide 1 
  Tring Sports Centre  10:45am    
24/08/2018 
Broxbourne 4 : Rickmansworth 1 
  Broxbourne HC astro  11.30 am    
18/08/2018 

16-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Cheshunt 2 : Hertford 3 
  Turnford School  2.00 pm    
15/08/2018 
Bedford 4 : St Albans 6 
  Bedford HC astro  11.30 am    
23/08/2018 
Bishops Stortford 3 : Letchworth 3 
  Hockerill College  4.30pm    
15/11/2018 
Southgate Adelaide 1 : Luton Town 2 
  Ashmole Academy  12pm    
13/08/2018 
Rickmansworth 1 : Berkhamsted 3 
  Royal Masonic School for Girls   1pm    
24/08/2018 
Stevenage 2 : Broxbourne 4 
  Nobel School  2.30pm    
30/08/2018 

23-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Hertford 3 : Bedford 4 
  Sir Frederic Osborn School  11:30am    
03/08/2018 
Broxbourne 4 : Cheshunt 2 
  Broxbourne HC astro  4.30 pm    
18/08/2018 
St Albans 6 : Bishops Stortford 3 
  Oaklands College  4.30 pm    
18/08/2018  18/08/2018
Letchworth 3 : Southgate Adelaide 1 
  Letchworth HC astro  3:00 pm    
01/08/2018 
Luton Town 2 : Rickmansworth 1 
  Challney Girls School  3.00PM    
16/08/2018 
Berkhamsted 3 : Stevenage 2 
  RAF Halton  3:00pm    
24/08/2018