The date the details were first entered is in green. If an entry is subsequently changed, the date of the latest revision is in red.  Changes after the start of the season must be advised directly to the away club and any pool umpires (see Rule 4.3.3)

 East Men's League: Times and venues for Division 6NW(N)


22-Sep-18 :
 
        
 
Bourne Deeping 5 : Louth 2 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  2:00 pm    
19/08/2018 
CoP 8 : Spalding 5 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  10am    
26/08/2018 
Leadenham 3 : Alford & District 2 
  Peter Paine Sports Centre  2pm    
26/08/2018 
Long Sutton 3 : Bourne Deeping 6 
  Peele School  11.30am    
19/08/2018 

29-Sep-18 :
 
        
 
Louth 2 : Long Sutton 3 
  Louth HC astro  1.00pm    
11/08/2018 
Spalding 5 : Bourne Deeping 5 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  2pm    
10/08/2018 
Alford & District 2 : CoP 8 
  Skegness Grammar School  12.30    
07/08/2018 
Bourne Deeping 6 : Leadenham 3 
  RAF Cranwell  1.30 pm (Reversed)    
20/08/2018 

6-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Bourne Deeping 5 : Alford & District 2 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  3:30 pm    
19/08/2018 
CoP 8 : Bourne Deeping 6 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  10am    
26/08/2018 
Leadenham 3 : Long Sutton 3 
  RAF Cranwell  3.00pm    
26/08/2018 
Louth 2 : Spalding 5 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  12.30pm    
27/08/2018  27/08/2018

13-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Leadenham 3 : Spalding 5 
  RAF Cranwell  1.30pm    
26/08/2018  02/10/2018
Long Sutton 3 : CoP 8 
  Peele School  11.30am    
19/08/2018 
Alford & District 2 : Louth 2 
  Skegness Grammar School  2.00    
07/08/2018 
Bourne Deeping 6 : Bourne Deeping 5 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  3:30 pm    
19/08/2018 

20-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Bourne Deeping 5 : Long Sutton 3 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  15:30 pm    
19/08/2018 
CoP 8 : Leadenham 3 
  Peter Paine Sports Centre  10am    
26/08/2018 
Louth 2 : Bourne Deeping 6 
  Louth HC astro  11.00am    
11/08/2018 
Spalding 5 : Alford & District 2 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  12:30pm    
10/08/2018  11/08/2018

27-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
CoP 8 : Bourne Deeping 5 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  10am    
26/08/2018 
Leadenham 3 : Louth 2 
  RAF Cranwell  1.30pm    
26/08/2018 
Long Sutton 3 : Alford & District 2 
  Peele School  1.00pm    
19/08/2018 
Bourne Deeping 6 : Spalding 5 
  Thomas Deacon Academy  10:00 am    
26/08/2018 

3-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Bourne Deeping 5 : Leadenham 3 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  3:30 pm    
26/08/2018 
Louth 2 : CoP 8 
  Louth HC astro  2.00pm    
11/08/2018  27/08/2018
Spalding 5 : Long Sutton 3 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  12:30pm    
10/08/2018 
Alford & District 2 : Bourne Deeping 6 
  Skegness Grammar School  2.00    
07/08/2018 

10-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Louth 2 : Bourne Deeping 5 
  Louth HC astro  3.00pm    
11/08/2018 
Spalding 5 : CoP 8 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  4pm    
11/08/2018  26/08/2018
Alford & District 2 : Leadenham 3 
  RAF Cranwell  1.30    
07/08/2018  06/09/2018
Bourne Deeping 6 : Long Sutton 3 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  9:30 am    
26/08/2018 

17-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Bourne Deeping 5 : Spalding 5 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  2.00 pm Reversed fixture    
20/08/2018  20/08/2018
CoP 8 : Alford & District 2 
  Voyager School  12:30pm    
26/08/2018 
Leadenham 3 : Bourne Deeping 6 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  3.30pm (reversed)    
21/08/2018  01/11/2018
Long Sutton 3 : Louth 2 
  Peele School  11.30am    
19/08/2018 

24-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Long Sutton 3 : Leadenham 3 
  Peele School  1.00pm    
19/08/2018 
Spalding 5 : Louth 2 
  Louth HC astro  3pm    
21/08/2018  16/11/2018
Alford & District 2 : Bourne Deeping 5 
  Skegness Grammar School  2.00    
07/08/2018 
Bourne Deeping 6 : CoP 8 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  3:30 pm    
26/08/2018 

1-Dec-18 :
 
        
 
Bourne Deeping 5 : Bourne Deeping 6 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  3:30 pm    
26/08/2018 
CoP 8 : Long Sutton 3 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  4pm    
26/08/2018 
Louth 2 : Alford & District 2 
  Louth HC astro  3.00pm    
11/08/2018 
Spalding 5 : Leadenham 3 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  2pm    
10/08/2018 

8-Dec-18 :
 
        
 
Leadenham 3 : CoP 8 
  Peter Paine Sports Centre  2.00pm    
26/08/2018 
Long Sutton 3 : Bourne Deeping 5 
  Peele School  11.30am    
19/08/2018 
Alford & District 2 : Spalding 5 
  Skegness Grammar School  12.30    
07/08/2018 
Bourne Deeping 6 : Louth 2 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  2:00 pm    
26/08/2018 

15-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

22-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

29-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

5-Jan-19 :
 
        
 

12-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Bourne Deeping 5 : CoP 8 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  9:30 am    
26/09/2018  26/09/2018
Louth 2 : Leadenham 3 
  Louth HC astro  11.00am    
11/08/2018 
Spalding 5 : Bourne Deeping 6 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  2pm    
21/08/2018  08/01/2019
Alford & District 2 : Long Sutton 3 
  Skegness Grammar School  2.00    
07/08/2018 

19-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
CoP 8 : Louth 2 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  11:30am    
26/08/2018 
Leadenham 3 : Bourne Deeping 5 
  RAF Cranwell  1.30pm    
26/08/2018 
Long Sutton 3 : Spalding 5 
  Peele School  11.30am    
19/08/2018 
Bourne Deeping 6 : Alford & District 2 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  3:30 pm    
26/09/2018 

26-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Bourne Deeping 5 : Louth 2 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  2:00 pm    
26/09/2018 
CoP 8 : Spalding 5 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  12:30pm    
26/08/2018 
Leadenham 3 : Alford & District 2 
  Skegness Grammar School  3.30pm (Reversed)    
26/08/2018 
Long Sutton 3 : Bourne Deeping 6 
  Peele School  11.30am    
19/08/2018 

2-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Louth 2 : Long Sutton 3 
  Louth HC astro  11.00am    
11/08/2018  10/11/2018
Spalding 5 : Bourne Deeping 5 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  09:30am    
21/08/2018  21/08/2018
Alford & District 2 : CoP 8 
  Skegness Grammar School  2.00    
07/08/2018 
Bourne Deeping 6 : Leadenham 3 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  3:30 pm    
26/09/2018 

9-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Bourne Deeping 5 : Alford & District 2 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  11:00 am    
26/09/2018 
CoP 8 : Bourne Deeping 6 
  Voyager School  11am    
26/08/2018 
Leadenham 3 : Long Sutton 3 
  Peele School  11.30am (Reversed)    
23/08/2018 
Louth 2 : Spalding 5 
  Louth HC astro  3.00pm    
11/08/2018 

16-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Leadenham 3 : Spalding 5 
  RAF Cranwell  1.30pm    
26/08/2018 
Long Sutton 3 : CoP 8 
  Peele School  11.30    
19/08/2018 
Alford & District 2 : Louth 2 
  Skegness Grammar School  11.00    
07/08/2018 
Bourne Deeping 6 : Bourne Deeping 5 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  3:30 pm    
01/01/2019 

23-Feb-19 :
 
        
 

2-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Bourne Deeping 5 : Long Sutton 3 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  3:30 pm    
26/09/2018 
CoP 8 : Leadenham 3 
  Voyager School  12:30pm    
26/08/2018 
Louth 2 : Bourne Deeping 6 
  Louth HC astro  2.00pm    
11/08/2018 
Spalding 5 : Alford & District 2 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  2pm    
10/08/2018 

9-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
CoP 8 : Bourne Deeping 5 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  1pm    
26/08/2018 
Leadenham 3 : Louth 2 
  RAF Cranwell  1.30pm    
26/08/2018 
Long Sutton 3 : Alford & District 2 
  Peele School  1.00pm    
19/08/2018 
Bourne Deeping 6 : Spalding 5 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  3:30 pm    
26/09/2018 

16-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Bourne Deeping 5 : Leadenham 3 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  2:00 pm    
26/09/2018 
Louth 2 : CoP 8 
  Louth HC astro  2.30pm    
11/08/2018  27/08/2018
Spalding 5 : Long Sutton 3 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  2pm    
10/08/2018 
Alford & District 2 : Bourne Deeping 6 
  Skegness Grammar School  2.00    
07/08/2018 

23-Mar-19 :