The date the details were first entered is in green. If an entry is subsequently changed, the date of the latest revision is in red.  Changes after the start of the season must be advised directly to the away club and any pool umpires (see Rule 4.3.3)

 East Men's League: Times and venues for Division 9SW


22-Sep-18 :
 
        
 
Southgate Adelaide 3 : Bedford 6 
  Ashmole Academy  1.30pm    
13/08/2018 
Hertford 6 : Blueharts 7 
  Sir Frederic Osborn School  11:30am    
10/08/2018 
Luton Town 4 : Letchworth 5 
  Challney Girls School  10.30am    
16/08/2018 
Stevenage 5 : Shefford & Sandy 4 
  John Henry Newman Leisure Centre  11.00am    
25/08/2018 
Berkhamsted 5 : St Albans 10 
  Tring Sports Centre  10:45am    
24/08/2018 
Letchworth Extra 5 : West Herts 6 
  Letchworth HC astro  4:30 pm    
01/08/2018 
----- : Rickmansworth 3 
        
 

29-Sep-18 :
 
        
 
Bedford 6 : Stevenage 5 
  Bedford HC astro  3.00 pm    
22/08/2018  23/08/2018
Letchworth 5 : Hertford 6 
  Letchworth HC astro  10:30 am    
01/08/2018 
Blueharts 7 : Southgate Adelaide 3 
  Hitchin Boys School  10.30am    
18/08/2018 
Rickmansworth 3 : Luton Town 4 
  Royal Masonic School for Girls   1pm    
24/08/2018 
West Herts 6 : ----- 
         
04/08/2018  04/08/2018
St Albans 10 : Letchworth Extra 5 
  Oaklands College  11.00 am    
18/08/2018 
Shefford & Sandy 4 : Berkhamsted 5 
  Shefford and Sandy HC astro  4.15 pm    
19/08/2018 

6-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Blueharts 7 : Rickmansworth 3 
  John Henry Newman Leisure Centre  4pm    
18/08/2018 
Southgate Adelaide 3 : Letchworth 5 
  Ashmole Academy  1.30pm    
13/08/2018 
Hertford 6 : Bedford 6 
  Sir Frederic Osborn School  11:30am    
03/08/2018 
Luton Town 4 : Berkhamsted 5 
  Challney Girls School  1.30PM    
16/08/2018 
Stevenage 5 : West Herts 6 
  John Henry Newman Leisure Centre  12.30pm    
25/08/2018 
Letchworth Extra 5 : Shefford & Sandy 4 
  Letchworth HC astro  5:00 pm    
01/08/2018 
----- : St Albans 10 
        
 

13-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Bedford 6 : Luton Town 4 
  Bedford HC astro  4.30 pm    
22/08/2018  23/08/2018
Letchworth 5 : Blueharts 7 
  Letchworth HC astro  4:30 pm    
01/08/2018 
Rickmansworth 3 : Hertford 6 
  Royal Masonic School for Girls   1pm    
24/08/2018 
West Herts 6 : Southgate Adelaide 3 
  New Playing Field  10:30 am    
04/08/2018 
St Albans 10 : Stevenage 5 
  Oaklands College  11.00 am    
18/08/2018 
Shefford & Sandy 4 : ----- 
  Shefford and Sandy HC astro  4.15 pm    
19/08/2018 
Berkhamsted 5 : Letchworth Extra 5 
  Meadowcroft  1:30pm    
24/08/2018 

20-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Letchworth 5 : Bedford 6 
  Letchworth HC astro  4:30 pm    
01/08/2018 
Blueharts 7 : West Herts 6 
  John Henry Newman Leisure Centre  4pm    
18/08/2018 
Southgate Adelaide 3 : Rickmansworth 3 
  Ashmole Academy  1.30pm    
13/08/2018 
Hertford 6 : Shefford & Sandy 4 
  Haileybury School  11:30am    
03/08/2018 
Luton Town 4 : St Albans 10 
  Challney Girls School  3.00pm    
16/08/2018 
Stevenage 5 : Letchworth Extra 5 
  John Henry Newman Leisure Centre  12.30pm    
25/08/2018 
----- : Berkhamsted 5 
        
 

27-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Bedford 6 : Blueharts 7 
  Bedford HC astro  3.00 pm    
22/08/2018  23/08/2018
Rickmansworth 3 : Letchworth 5 
  Royal Masonic School for Girls   11:30am    
24/08/2018  24/08/2018
West Herts 6 : Hertford 6 
  New Playing Field  4:30 pm    
04/08/2018 
St Albans 10 : Southgate Adelaide 3 
  Oaklands College  11.00 am    
18/08/2018  07/09/2018
Shefford & Sandy 4 : Luton Town 4 
  Shefford and Sandy HC astro  4.00 pm    
19/08/2018 
Berkhamsted 5 : Stevenage 5 
  Tring Sports Centre  3:15pm    
24/08/2018 
Letchworth Extra 5 : ----- 
         
01/08/2018  01/08/2018

3-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Bedford 6 : Rickmansworth 3 
  Bedford HC astro  4 pm    
22/08/2018  23/08/2018
Letchworth 5 : West Herts 6 
  Letchworth HC astro  3:30 pm    
01/08/2018 
Blueharts 7 : St Albans 10 
  John Henry Newman Leisure Centre  4pm    
18/08/2018 
Southgate Adelaide 3 : Shefford & Sandy 4 
  Ashmole Academy  1.30pm    
13/08/2018 
Hertford 6 : Berkhamsted 5 
  Hertford HC astro  4:30pm    
03/08/2018 
Luton Town 4 : Letchworth Extra 5 
  Challney Girls School  3.00pm    
16/08/2018 
Stevenage 5 : ----- 
        
 

10-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Rickmansworth 3 : Stevenage 5 
  Royal Masonic School for Girls   11:30am    
24/08/2018  24/08/2018
West Herts 6 : Bedford 6 
  New Playing Field  12:00 pm    
04/08/2018 
St Albans 10 : Letchworth 5 
  Oaklands College  4.30 pm    
18/08/2018 
Shefford & Sandy 4 : Blueharts 7 
  Shefford and Sandy HC astro  4.00 pm    
19/08/2018 
Berkhamsted 5 : Southgate Adelaide 3 
  Tring Sports Centre  3:15pm    
24/08/2018 
Letchworth Extra 5 : Hertford 6 
  Letchworth HC astro  5:00 pm    
01/08/2018 
----- : Luton Town 4 
        
 

17-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Bedford 6 : St Albans 10 
  Bedford HC astro  2.30 pm    
22/08/2018  23/08/2018
Letchworth 5 : Shefford & Sandy 4 
  Letchworth HC astro  5:00 pm    
01/08/2018 
Blueharts 7 : Berkhamsted 5 
  Hitchin Boys School  9.00am    
18/08/2018  15/11/2018
Southgate Adelaide 3 : Letchworth Extra 5 
  Ashmole Academy  1.30pm    
13/08/2018 
Hertford 6 : ----- 
         
03/08/2018  30/08/2018
Luton Town 4 : Stevenage 5 
  Challney Girls School  3.00pm    
16/08/2018  23/10/2018
Rickmansworth 3 : West Herts 6 
  Royal Masonic School for Girls   2:30pm    
24/08/2018 

24-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Luton Town 4 : West Herts 6 
  Challney Girls School  4.30pm    
16/08/2018 
Stevenage 5 : Hertford 6 
  John Henry Newman Leisure Centre  11.00am    
25/08/2018 
St Albans 10 : Rickmansworth 3 
  Oaklands College  10.30 am    
18/08/2018 
Shefford & Sandy 4 : Bedford 6 
  Shefford and Sandy HC astro  1.00 pm    
19/08/2018  18/11/2018
Berkhamsted 5 : Letchworth 5 
  RAF Halton  4:30pm    
24/08/2018 
Letchworth Extra 5 : Blueharts 7 
  Letchworth HC astro  5:00 pm    
01/08/2018 
----- : Southgate Adelaide 3 
        
 

1-Dec-18 :
 
        
 
Bedford 6 : Berkhamsted 5 
  Bedford HC astro  4 pm    
22/08/2018  23/08/2018
Letchworth 5 : Letchworth Extra 5 
  Now on 15/12/2018 at Letchworth HC astro  3:00 PM    
01/08/2018  25/11/2018
Blueharts 7 : ----- 
        
 
Southgate Adelaide 3 : Stevenage 5 
  Ashmole Academy  1.30pm    
13/08/2018 
Hertford 6 : Luton Town 4 
  Hertford HC astro  4:30pm    
03/08/2018 
Rickmansworth 3 : Shefford & Sandy 4 
  Royal Masonic School for Girls   2:30pm    
24/08/2018 
West Herts 6 : St Albans 10 
  New Playing Field  10:30 am    
04/08/2018 

8-Dec-18 :
 
        
 
Hertford 6 : St Albans 10 
  Sir Frederic Osborn School  11:30am    
03/08/2018 
Luton Town 4 : Southgate Adelaide 3 
  Challney Girls School  3.00pm    
16/08/2018  23/10/2018
Stevenage 5 : Blueharts 7 
  John Henry Newman Leisure Centre  12.30pm    
25/08/2018 
Shefford & Sandy 4 : West Herts 6 
  Shefford and Sandy HC astro  4.15 pm    
19/08/2018 
Berkhamsted 5 : Rickmansworth 3 
  RAF Halton  12:00pm    
24/08/2018 
Letchworth Extra 5 : Bedford 6 
  Letchworth HC astro  5:00 pm    
01/08/2018 
----- : Letchworth 5 
        
 

15-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

22-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

29-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

5-Jan-19 :
 
        
 

12-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Bedford 6 : ----- 
  Bedford HC astro  2.30 pm    
23/08/2018 
Letchworth 5 : Stevenage 5 
  Letchworth HC astro  5:00 pm    
01/08/2018 
Blueharts 7 : Luton Town 4 
  Hitchin Boys School  12:00    
24/08/2018 
Southgate Adelaide 3 : Hertford 6 
  Ashmole Academy  1.30pm    
13/08/2018 
Rickmansworth 3 : Letchworth Extra 5 
  Royal Masonic School for Girls   2:30pm    
24/08/2018 
West Herts 6 : Berkhamsted 5 
  St Michaels High School  1:30 pm    
04/08/2018 
St Albans 10 : Shefford & Sandy 4 
  Beaumont School  3.00 pm    
18/08/2018 

19-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Bedford 6 : Southgate Adelaide 3 
  Bedford HC astro  2.30 pm    
23/08/2018 
Blueharts 7 : Hertford 6 
  Blueharts HC Astro  12:00    
24/08/2018 
Letchworth 5 : Luton Town 4 
  Letchworth HC astro  10:30 AM    
01/08/2018  20/08/2018
Shefford & Sandy 4 : Stevenage 5 
  Shefford and Sandy HC astro  4.15 pm    
19/08/2018 
St Albans 10 : Berkhamsted 5 
  Beaumont School  1.30 pm    
18/08/2018 
West Herts 6 : Letchworth Extra 5 
  New Playing Field  12:00 pm    
04/08/2018  16/12/2018
Rickmansworth 3 : ----- 
        
 

26-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Stevenage 5 : Bedford 6 
  John Henry Newman Leisure Centre  12.30pm    
25/08/2018  29/08/2018
Hertford 6 : Letchworth 5 
  Sir Frederic Osborn School  11:30am    
03/08/2018  03/08/2018
Southgate Adelaide 3 : Blueharts 7 
  Ashmole Academy  1.30pm    
13/08/2018 
Luton Town 4 : Rickmansworth 3 
  Challney Girls School  12.00pm    
16/08/2018 
----- : West Herts 6 
        
 
Letchworth Extra 5 : St Albans 10 
  Letchworth HC astro  4:30 pm    
01/08/2018 
Berkhamsted 5 : Shefford & Sandy 4 
  Tring Sports Centre  10:45am    
24/08/2018 

2-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Rickmansworth 3 : Blueharts 7 
  Now on 30/03/2019 at Royal Masonic School for Girls   11:30am    
24/08/2018  15/02/2019
Letchworth 5 : Southgate Adelaide 3 
  Now on 23/02/2019 at Letchworth HC astro  11:30    
01/08/2018  04/02/2019
Bedford 6 : Hertford 6 
  Now on 23/02/2019 at Bedford HC astro  3.00 pm    
23/08/2018  08/02/2019
Berkhamsted 5 : Luton Town 4 
  Now on 23/02/2019 at Tring Sports Centre  10:45am    
24/08/2018  07/02/2019
West Herts 6 : Stevenage 5 
  Now on 23/02/2019 at New Playing Field  4:30pm    
04/08/2018  03/02/2019
Shefford & Sandy 4 : Letchworth Extra 5 
  Now on 23/02/2019 at Shefford and Sandy HC astro  1.00 pm    
19/08/2018  04/02/2019
St Albans 10 : ----- 
  Oaklands College  12.15 pm    
18/08/2018 

9-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Luton Town 4 : Bedford 6 
  Challney Girls School  12.00pm    
16/08/2018 
Blueharts 7 : Letchworth 5 
  Hitchin Boys School  3pm    
24/08/2018 
Hertford 6 : Rickmansworth 3 
  Sir Frederic Osborn School  11:30am    
03/08/2018 
Southgate Adelaide 3 : West Herts 6 
  Ashmole Academy  1.30pm    
13/08/2018 
Stevenage 5 : St Albans 10 
  Nobel School  4.00pm     
30/08/2018  08/02/2019
----- : Shefford & Sandy 4 
        
 
Letchworth Extra 5 : Berkhamsted 5 
  Letchworth HC astro  3:30 pm    
01/08/2018 

16-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Bedford 6 : Letchworth 5 
  Bedford HC astro  2.30 pm    
23/08/2018 
West Herts 6 : Blueharts 7 
  New Playing Field  4:30 pm    
04/08/2018 
Rickmansworth 3 : Southgate Adelaide 3 
  Royal Masonic School for Girls   2:30pm    
24/08/2018 
Shefford & Sandy 4 : Hertford 6 
  Shefford and Sandy HC astro  2.30 pm    
19/08/2018 
St Albans 10 : Luton Town 4 
  Oaklands College  10.30 am    
18/08/2018 
Letchworth Extra 5 : Stevenage 5 
  Letchworth HC astro  4:30 pm    
01/08/2018 
Berkhamsted 5 : ----- 
  Tring Sports Centre  3:15pm    
24/08/2018 

23-Feb-19 :
 
        
 

2-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Blueharts 7 : Bedford 6 
  Blueharts HC Astro  4.30pm    
24/08/2018 
Letchworth 5 : Rickmansworth 3 
  Letchworth HC astro  5:00 pm    
01/08/2018 
Hertford 6 : West Herts 6 
  Sir Frederic Osborn School  1:00pm    
03/08/2018 
Southgate Adelaide 3 : St Albans 10 
  Ashmole Academy  1.30pm    
13/08/2018 
Luton Town 4 : Shefford & Sandy 4 
  Challney Girls School  3.00pm    
16/08/2018 
Stevenage 5 : Berkhamsted 5 
  John Henry Newman Leisure Centre  11.00am    
30/08/2018 
----- : Letchworth Extra 5 
        
 

9-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Rickmansworth 3 : Bedford 6 
  Royal Masonic School for Girls   11:30am    
24/08/2018 
West Herts 6 : Letchworth 5 
  New Playing Field  4:30 pm    
04/08/2018 
St Albans 10 : Blueharts 7 
  Oaklands College  4.30 pm    
18/08/2018 
Shefford & Sandy 4 : Southgate Adelaide 3 
  Shefford and Sandy HC astro  4.00 pm    
19/08/2018 
Berkhamsted 5 : Hertford 6 
  RAF Halton  3:00pm    
24/08/2018 
Letchworth Extra 5 : Luton Town 4 
  Letchworth HC astro  4:30 pm    
01/08/2018  01/08/2018
----- : Stevenage 5 
        
 

16-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Stevenage 5 : Rickmansworth 3 
  John Henry Newman Leisure Centre  12.30pm    
30/08/2018 
Bedford 6 : West Herts 6 
  Bedford HC astro  2.30 pm    
23/08/2018  23/08/2018
Letchworth 5 : St Albans 10 
  Letchworth HC astro  5:00 pm    
01/08/2018 
Blueharts 7 : Shefford & Sandy 4 
  Hitchin Boys School  1.30pm    
24/08/2018 
Southgate Adelaide 3 : Berkhamsted 5 
  Ashmole Academy  1.30pm    
13/08/2018 
Hertford 6 : Letchworth Extra 5 
  Sir Frederic Osborn School  1:00pm    
28/07/2018  03/08/2018
Luton Town 4 : ----- 
  Challney Girls School  12.00pm    
16/08/2018 

23-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
St Albans 10 : Bedford 6 
  Oaklands College  4.00 pm    
18/08/2018  18/08/2018
Shefford & Sandy 4 : Letchworth 5 
  Shefford and Sandy HC astro  1.00 pm    
19/08/2018  04/02/2019
Berkhamsted 5 : Blueharts 7 
  Tring Sports Centre  10:45am    
24/08/2018 
Letchworth Extra 5 : Southgate Adelaide 3 
  Letchworth HC astro  4:30 pm    
01/08/2018 
----- : Hertford 6 
        
 
Stevenage 5 : Luton Town 4 
  John Henry Newman Leisure Centre  12.30pm    
30/08/2018 
West Herts 6 : Rickmansworth 3 
  St Michaels High School  3:00 pm    
04/08/2018