The date the details were first entered is in green. If an entry is subsequently changed, the date of the latest revision is in red.  Changes after the start of the season must be advised directly to the away club and any pool umpires (see Rule 4.3.3)

 East Men's League: Times and venues for Division Prem B


22-Sep-18 :
 
        
 
West Herts 2 : I-ES 1 
  New Playing Field  3:00 pm    
04/08/2018 
Wapping 2 : CoP 2 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  12.30pm    
22/08/2018 
Blueharts 1 : Shefford & Sandy 1 
  Hitchin Boys School  1.30pm    
18/08/2018  18/08/2018
Bourne Deeping 1 : Spalding 1 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  11:00 am    
19/08/2018 
East London 1 : Havering 1 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  11:00am    
12/08/2018 
Dereham 1 : Waltham Forest 1 
  Dereham HC astro  12:00    
24/08/2018 

29-Sep-18 :
 
        
 
I-ES 1 : Dereham 1 
  Ipswich School Sports Centre  11.30 am    
12/08/2018 
CoP 2 : West Herts 2 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  2:30pm    
26/08/2018 
Shefford & Sandy 1 : Wapping 2 
  Shefford and Sandy HC astro  2.45 pm    
15/08/2018 
Spalding 1 : Blueharts 1 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  12:30pm    
10/08/2018 
Havering 1 : Bourne Deeping 1 
  Campion School  1.00 pm    
24/08/2018  25/08/2018
Waltham Forest 1 : East London 1 
  Walthamstow Academy  1:00pm    
19/08/2018 

6-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
West Herts 2 : Shefford & Sandy 1 
  New Playing Field  3:00 pm    
04/08/2018 
Wapping 2 : Spalding 1 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  2pm    
22/08/2018 
Blueharts 1 : Havering 1 
  Hitchin Boys School  1.30pm    
18/08/2018  18/08/2018
Bourne Deeping 1 : Waltham Forest 1 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  12:30 pm    
19/08/2018 
East London 1 : Dereham 1 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  1.00pm    
12/08/2018 
I-ES 1 : CoP 2 
  Ipswich School Sports Centre  12.30 pm    
12/08/2018 

13-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
East London 1 : I-ES 1 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  1.00pm    
12/08/2018 
Dereham 1 : Bourne Deeping 1 
  Dereham HC astro  1:30    
24/08/2018 
Shefford & Sandy 1 : CoP 2 
  Shefford and Sandy HC astro  2.45 pm    
15/08/2018 
Spalding 1 : West Herts 2 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  12:30pm    
10/08/2018 
Havering 1 : Wapping 2 
  Campion School  1.00 pm    
24/08/2018 
Waltham Forest 1 : Blueharts 1 
  Walthamstow Academy  1:00pm    
19/08/2018 

20-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
West Herts 2 : Havering 1 
  New Playing Field  3:00 pm    
04/08/2018 
Wapping 2 : Waltham Forest 1 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  12.30pm    
22/08/2018 
Blueharts 1 : Dereham 1 
  Hitchin Boys School  1.30pm    
18/08/2018  18/08/2018
Bourne Deeping 1 : East London 1 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  12:30 pm    
19/08/2018 
I-ES 1 : Shefford & Sandy 1 
  Ipswich School Sports Centre  2.30 pm    
12/08/2018 
CoP 2 : Spalding 1 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  10am    
26/08/2018 

27-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Bourne Deeping 1 : I-ES 1 
  Thomas Deacon Academy  1:00 pm    
25/08/2018 
East London 1 : Blueharts 1 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  11.00am    
12/08/2018 
Dereham 1 : Wapping 2 
  Dereham HC astro  12:00    
24/08/2018 
Spalding 1 : Shefford & Sandy 1 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  2pm    
10/08/2018 
Havering 1 : CoP 2 
  Campion School  1.00 pm    
24/08/2018 
Waltham Forest 1 : West Herts 2 
  Walthamstow Academy  1:00pm    
19/08/2018 

3-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
West Herts 2 : Dereham 1 
  New Playing Field  3:00 pm    
04/08/2018 
Wapping 2 : East London 1 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  12.30pm    
22/08/2018 
Blueharts 1 : Bourne Deeping 1 
  Hitchin Boys School  1.30pm    
18/08/2018  18/08/2018
I-ES 1 : Spalding 1 
  Ipswich School Sports Centre  2.30 pm    
12/08/2018 
CoP 2 : Waltham Forest 1 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  2:30pm    
26/08/2018 
Shefford & Sandy 1 : Havering 1 
  Shefford and Sandy HC astro  2.45 pm    
15/08/2018 

10-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Blueharts 1 : I-ES 1 
  Hitchin Boys School  1.30pm    
18/08/2018  18/08/2018
Bourne Deeping 1 : Wapping 2 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  12:30 pm    
25/08/2018 
East London 1 : West Herts 2 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  11.00am    
12/08/2018 
Dereham 1 : CoP 2 
  Dereham HC astro  1:30    
24/08/2018 
Havering 1 : Spalding 1 
  Campion School  1.00 pm    
24/08/2018 
Waltham Forest 1 : Shefford & Sandy 1 
  Walthamstow Academy  1:00pm    
19/08/2018 

17-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
West Herts 2 : Bourne Deeping 1 
  New Playing Field  3:00 pm    
04/08/2018 
Wapping 2 : Blueharts 1 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  12.30pm    
22/08/2018 
I-ES 1 : Havering 1 
  Ipswich School Sports Centre  2.30 pm    
12/08/2018 
CoP 2 : East London 1 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  1pm    
26/08/2018 
Shefford & Sandy 1 : Dereham 1 
  Shefford and Sandy HC astro  2.45 pm    
15/08/2018 
Spalding 1 : Waltham Forest 1 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  12:30pm    
10/08/2018 

24-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Wapping 2 : I-ES 1 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  2pm    
22/08/2018 
Blueharts 1 : West Herts 2 
  Hitchin Boys School  1.30pm    
18/08/2018  18/08/2018
Bourne Deeping 1 : CoP 2 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  12:30 pm    
25/08/2018 
East London 1 : Shefford & Sandy 1 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  1.00pm    
12/08/2018 
Dereham 1 : Spalding 1 
  Dereham HC astro  12:00    
24/08/2018 
Waltham Forest 1 : Havering 1 
  Walthamstow Academy  2:30pm    
19/08/2018 

1-Dec-18 :
 
        
 
West Herts 2 : Wapping 2 
  New Playing Field  3:00 pm    
04/08/2018 
I-ES 1 : Waltham Forest 1 
  Ipswich School Sports Centre  2.30 pm    
12/08/2018 
CoP 2 : Blueharts 1 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  2:30pm    
26/08/2018 
Shefford & Sandy 1 : Bourne Deeping 1 
  Shefford and Sandy HC astro  2.45 pm    
15/08/2018 
Spalding 1 : East London 1 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  12:30pm    
10/08/2018 
Havering 1 : Dereham 1 
  Campion School  2.30 pm    
24/08/2018  05/09/2018

8-Dec-18 :
 
        
 
I-ES 1 : West Herts 2 
  Ipswich School Sports Centre  11.30 am    
12/08/2018 
CoP 2 : Wapping 2 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  1pm    
26/08/2018 
Shefford & Sandy 1 : Blueharts 1 
  Shefford and Sandy HC astro  2.45 pm    
15/08/2018 
Spalding 1 : Bourne Deeping 1 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  12:30pm    
10/08/2018 
Havering 1 : East London 1 
  Campion School  1.00 pm    
24/08/2018  24/08/2018
Waltham Forest 1 : Dereham 1 
  Walthamstow Academy  1:00pm    
19/08/2018 

15-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

22-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

29-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

5-Jan-19 :
 
        
 

12-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Dereham 1 : I-ES 1 
  Dereham HC astro  1:30    
24/08/2018 
West Herts 2 : CoP 2 
  New Playing Field  3:00 pm    
04/08/2018 
Wapping 2 : Shefford & Sandy 1 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  12.30pm    
03/10/2018 
Blueharts 1 : Spalding 1 
  Blueharts HC Astro  1.30pm    
24/08/2018 
Bourne Deeping 1 : Havering 1 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  12:30 pm    
26/09/2018 
East London 1 : Waltham Forest 1 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  11.00am    
12/08/2018 

19-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Shefford & Sandy 1 : West Herts 2 
  Shefford and Sandy HC astro  2.45 pm    
15/08/2018 
Spalding 1 : Wapping 2 
  Now on 23/02/2019 at Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  12:30pm    
10/08/2018  20/01/2019
Havering 1 : Blueharts 1 
  Campion School  1.00 pm    
24/08/2018  24/08/2018
Waltham Forest 1 : Bourne Deeping 1 
  Walthamstow Academy  1:00pm    
19/08/2018 
Dereham 1 : East London 1 
  Now on 03/03/2019 at Dereham HC astro  13:00    
24/08/2018  10/02/2019
CoP 2 : I-ES 1 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  2:30pm    
26/08/2018 

26-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
I-ES 1 : East London 1 
  Ipswich School Sports Centre  2.30 pm    
25/11/2018  25/11/2018
Bourne Deeping 1 : Dereham 1 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  12:30 pm    
26/09/2018 
CoP 2 : Shefford & Sandy 1 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  2:30pm    
26/08/2018 
West Herts 2 : Spalding 1 
  New Playing Field  3:00 pm    
04/08/2018 
Wapping 2 : Havering 1 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  2.00pm    
03/10/2018 
Blueharts 1 : Waltham Forest 1 
  Blueharts HC Astro  1.30pm    
24/08/2018 

2-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Havering 1 : West Herts 2 
  Campion School  1.00 pm    
24/08/2018 
Waltham Forest 1 : Wapping 2 
  Walthamstow Academy  1:00pm    
19/08/2018 
Dereham 1 : Blueharts 1 
  Now on 10/03/2019 at Dereham HC astro  13:00    
24/08/2018  14/02/2019
East London 1 : Bourne Deeping 1 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  1.00pm    
12/08/2018 
Shefford & Sandy 1 : I-ES 1 
  Shefford and Sandy HC astro  2.45 pm    
15/08/2018 
Spalding 1 : CoP 2 
  Now on 10/03/2019 at Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  12:30pm    
10/08/2018  11/02/2019

9-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
I-ES 1 : Bourne Deeping 1 
  Ipswich School Sports Centre  11.30 am    
25/11/2018  25/11/2018
Blueharts 1 : East London 1 
  Blueharts HC Astro  1.30pm    
24/08/2018 
Wapping 2 : Dereham 1 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  12.30pm    
03/10/2018 
Shefford & Sandy 1 : Spalding 1 
  Shefford and Sandy HC astro  2.45 pm    
15/08/2018 
CoP 2 : Havering 1 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  2:30pm    
26/08/2018 
West Herts 2 : Waltham Forest 1 
  New Playing Field  3:00 pm    
04/08/2018 

16-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Dereham 1 : West Herts 2 
  Dereham HC astro  12:00    
24/08/2018 
East London 1 : Wapping 2 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  11.00am    
12/08/2018 
Bourne Deeping 1 : Blueharts 1 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  2:00 pm    
01/01/2019 
Spalding 1 : I-ES 1 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  2pm    
10/08/2018 
Waltham Forest 1 : CoP 2 
  Walthamstow Academy  11:30am    
19/08/2018 
Havering 1 : Shefford & Sandy 1 
  Campion School  1.00 pm    
24/08/2018  24/08/2018

23-Feb-19 :
 
        
 

2-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
I-ES 1 : Blueharts 1 
  Ipswich School Sports Centre  2.30 pm    
25/11/2018  25/11/2018
Wapping 2 : Bourne Deeping 1 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  2.00pm    
03/10/2018 
West Herts 2 : East London 1 
  New Playing Field  3:00 pm    
04/08/2018 
CoP 2 : Dereham 1 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  3pm    
26/08/2018  26/08/2018
Spalding 1 : Havering 1 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  12:30pm    
10/08/2018 
Shefford & Sandy 1 : Waltham Forest 1 
  Shefford and Sandy HC astro  2.45 pm    
15/08/2018 

9-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Bourne Deeping 1 : West Herts 2 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  12:30 pm    
26/09/2018 
Blueharts 1 : Wapping 2 
  Blueharts HC Astro  1.30pm    
24/08/2018 
Havering 1 : I-ES 1 
  Campion School  1.00 pm    
24/08/2018 
East London 1 : CoP 2 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  1.00pm    
12/08/2018 
Dereham 1 : Shefford & Sandy 1 
  Dereham HC astro  1:30    
24/08/2018 
Waltham Forest 1 : Spalding 1 
  Walthamstow Academy  1:00pm    
19/08/2018 

16-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
I-ES 1 : Wapping 2 
  Ipswich School Sports Centre  2.00 pm    
25/11/2018  25/11/2018
West Herts 2 : Blueharts 1 
  New Playing Field  3:00 pm    
04/08/2018 
CoP 2 : Bourne Deeping 1 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  11:30am    
26/08/2018 
Shefford & Sandy 1 : East London 1 
  Shefford and Sandy HC astro  2.45 pm    
15/08/2018 
Spalding 1 : Dereham 1 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  12:30pm    
10/08/2018 
Havering 1 : Waltham Forest 1 
  Campion School  1.00 pm    
24/08/2018 

23-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Wapping 2 : West Herts 2 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  12.30pm    
03/10/2018 
Waltham Forest 1 : I-ES 1 
  Walthamstow Academy  1:00pm    
19/08/2018 
Blueharts 1 : CoP 2 
  Blueharts HC Astro  1.30pm    
24/08/2018 
Bourne Deeping 1 : Shefford & Sandy 1 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  12:30 pm    
26/09/2018 
East London 1 : Spalding 1 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  1.00pm    
12/08/2018 
Dereham 1 : Havering 1 
  Dereham HC astro  12:00    
24/08/2018