Other information for this division 

The date the details were first entered is in green. If an entry is subsequently changed, the date of the latest revision is  in red.  Changes after the start of the season must be advised directly to the away club and any pool umpires (see Rule 4.3.3)

 East Women's League: Times and venues for Division 2SE


23-Sep-17 :
 
        
 
Ashford 1 : Basildon 1 
  Ashford HC astro  11:30    
03/09/2017 
Gore Court 1 : Redbridge & Ilford 1 
  Westlands School  11.45    
24/08/2017 
Canterbury 2A : Havering 1 
  Canterbury HC astro  12.00pm (water 1)    
25/08/2017 
Sevenoaks 3 : Tunbridge Wells 2 
  Sevenoaks HC astro  12.00    
21/08/2017 
Brentwood 1 : Southend & Benfleet 1 
  Becket Keys School  12.30 pm    
26/07/2017 
Brom & Becks 2 : Waltham Forest 1 
  Langley Park School  12.15pm    
24/08/2017 

30-Sep-17 :
 
        
 
Basildon 1 : Brom & Becks 2 
  Gloucester Park  12.00    
07/08/2017  22/08/2017
Redbridge & Ilford 1 : Ashford 1 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  12.00pm    
20/08/2017 
Havering 1 : Gore Court 1 
  Campion School  1.00 pm    
27/08/2017 
Tunbridge Wells 2 : Canterbury 2A 
  Hawkenbury Recreation Ground  1pm    
21/08/2017 
Southend & Benfleet 1 : Sevenoaks 3 
  King Edmund School  12:00    
07/08/2017 
Waltham Forest 1 : Brentwood 1 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  2:30pm     
20/08/2017 

07-Oct-17 :
 
        
 
Ashford 1 : Havering 1 
  Ashford HC astro  11:30    
07/09/2017 
Gore Court 1 : Tunbridge Wells 2 
  Westlands School  11.45    
24/08/2017 
Canterbury 2A : Southend & Benfleet 1 
  Canterbury HC astro  11.30am (Water 1)    
25/08/2017 
Sevenoaks 3 : Waltham Forest 1 
  Sevenoaks HC astro  3.00 pm    
21/08/2017 
Brentwood 1 : Brom & Becks 2 
  Becket Keys School  12.30 pm    
26/07/2017 
Basildon 1 : Redbridge & Ilford 1 
  Gloucester Park  12.00    
22/08/2017 

14-Oct-17 :
 
        
 
Brentwood 1 : Basildon 1 
  Becket Keys School  12.30 pm    
26/07/2017 
Brom & Becks 2 : Sevenoaks 3 
  Langley Park School  12.15pm    
24/08/2017 
Havering 1 : Redbridge & Ilford 1 
  Campion School  1.00 pm    
27/08/2017 
Tunbridge Wells 2 : Ashford 1 
  Hawkenbury Recreation Ground  1pm    
21/08/2017 
Southend & Benfleet 1 : Gore Court 1 
  King Edmund School  12:00    
07/08/2017 
Waltham Forest 1 : Canterbury 2A 
  Walthamstow Academy  11:30am     
20/08/2017 

21-Oct-17 :
 
        
 
Ashford 1 : Southend & Benfleet 1 
  Ashford HC astro  11:30    
07/09/2017  07/09/2017
Gore Court 1 : Waltham Forest 1 
  Westlands School  11.45    
24/08/2017 
Canterbury 2A : Brom & Becks 2 
  Canterbury HC astro  1.15pm (water 1)    
25/08/2017 
Sevenoaks 3 : Brentwood 1 
  Sevenoaks School  12.00    
21/08/2017 
Basildon 1 : Havering 1 
  Gloucester Park  12.00    
22/08/2017 
Redbridge & Ilford 1 : Tunbridge Wells 2 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  12.00pm    
20/08/2017 

28-Oct-17 :
 
        
 
Sevenoaks 3 : Basildon 1 
  Sevenoaks HC astro  12.00    
21/08/2017 
Brentwood 1 : Canterbury 2A 
  Becket Keys School  12.30 pm    
26/07/2017 
Brom & Becks 2 : Gore Court 1 
  Langley Park School  12.15pm    
24/08/2017 
Tunbridge Wells 2 : Havering 1 
  Hawkenbury Recreation Ground  1pm    
21/08/2017 
Southend & Benfleet 1 : Redbridge & Ilford 1 
  King Edmund School  12:30    
07/08/2017  13/10/2017
Waltham Forest 1 : Ashford 1 
  Walthamstow Academy  11:30am     
20/08/2017 

04-Nov-17 :
 
        
 
Ashford 1 : Brom & Becks 2 
  Ashford HC astro  11:30    
07/09/2017 
Gore Court 1 : Brentwood 1 
  Westlands School  11.45    
24/08/2017 
Canterbury 2A : Sevenoaks 3 
  Canterbury HC astro  1.30pm (Sand)    
25/08/2017 
Basildon 1 : Tunbridge Wells 2 
  Gloucester Park  12.00    
22/08/2017 
Redbridge & Ilford 1 : Waltham Forest 1 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  12.00pm    
20/08/2017 
Havering 1 : Southend & Benfleet 1 
  Campion School  1.00 pm    
27/08/2017 

11-Nov-17 :
 
        
 
Canterbury 2A : Basildon 1 
  Canterbury HC astro  12.45pm (water 2)    
25/08/2017 
Sevenoaks 3 : Gore Court 1 
  Sevenoaks HC astro  10.30 am    
21/08/2017 
Brentwood 1 : Ashford 1 
  Becket Keys School  12.30 pm    
26/07/2017 
Brom & Becks 2 : Redbridge & Ilford 1 
  Langley Park School  12.15pm    
24/08/2017 
Southend & Benfleet 1 : Tunbridge Wells 2 
  King Edmund School  12:30    
07/08/2017  13/10/2017
Waltham Forest 1 : Havering 1 
  Walthamstow Academy  11:30am     
20/08/2017 

18-Nov-17 :
 
        
 
Ashford 1 : Sevenoaks 3 
  Ashford HC astro  11:30    
07/09/2017 
Gore Court 1 : Canterbury 2A 
  Westlands School  11.45    
24/08/2017 
Basildon 1 : Southend & Benfleet 1 
  Gloucester Park  12.00    
22/08/2017 
Redbridge & Ilford 1 : Brentwood 1 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  12.00pm    
20/08/2017 
Havering 1 : Brom & Becks 2 
  Campion School  1.00 pm    
27/08/2017 
Tunbridge Wells 2 : Waltham Forest 1 
  Hawkenbury Recreation Ground  1pm    
21/08/2017 

25-Nov-17 :
 
        
 
Gore Court 1 : Basildon 1 
  Westlands School  11.45    
24/08/2017 
Canterbury 2A : Ashford 1 
  Canterbury HC astro  12.00pm (Sand)    
25/08/2017 
Sevenoaks 3 : Redbridge & Ilford 1 
  Sevenoaks HC astro  12.00    
21/08/2017  22/11/2017
Brentwood 1 : Havering 1 
  Now on 14/01/2018 at Becket Keys School  1:30pm    
26/07/2017  05/01/2018
Brom & Becks 2 : Tunbridge Wells 2 
  Langley Park School  12.15pm    
24/08/2017 
Waltham Forest 1 : Southend & Benfleet 1 
  Now on 03/12/2017 at King Edmund School  10:30am     
20/08/2017 

02-Dec-17 :
 
        
 
Ashford 1 : Gore Court 1 
  Ashford HC astro  10:00    
07/09/2017 
Basildon 1 : Waltham Forest 1 
  Gloucester Park  12.00    
22/08/2017 
Redbridge & Ilford 1 : Canterbury 2A 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  12.00pm    
20/08/2017 
Havering 1 : Sevenoaks 3 
  Campion School  1.00 pm    
27/08/2017 
Tunbridge Wells 2 : Brentwood 1 
  Hawkenbury Recreation Ground  1pm    
21/08/2017 
Southend & Benfleet 1 : Brom & Becks 2 
  King Edmund School  12:30    
07/08/2017  13/10/2017

09-Dec-17 :
 
        
 
Basildon 1 : Ashford 1 
  Now on 17/02/2018 at Gloucester Park  12.00    
22/08/2017  14/01/2018
Redbridge & Ilford 1 : Gore Court 1 
  Now on 17/02/2018 at Redbridge Sports Centre  12.00    
20/08/2017  04/01/2018
Havering 1 : Canterbury 2A 
  Campion School  1.00 pm    
27/08/2017 
Tunbridge Wells 2 : Sevenoaks 3 
  Hawkenbury Recreation Ground  1pm    
21/08/2017 
Southend & Benfleet 1 : Brentwood 1 
  Now on 17/02/2018 at King Edmund School  12:30    
07/08/2017  12/01/2018
Waltham Forest 1 : Brom & Becks 2 
  Now on 17/02/2018 at Walthamstow Academy  11:30am    
20/08/2017  18/01/2018

16-Dec-17 :
 
        
 

23-Dec-17 :
 
        
 

30-Dec-17 :
 
        
 

06-Jan-18 :
 
        
 
Brom & Becks 2 : Basildon 1 
  Langley Park School  12.15pm    
08/11/2017 
Ashford 1 : Redbridge & Ilford 1 
  Ashford HC astro  11:30    
07/09/2017  07/09/2017
Gore Court 1 : Havering 1 
  Westlands School  11.45    
24/08/2017 
Canterbury 2A : Tunbridge Wells 2 
  Canterbury HC astro  1.15pm (water 1)    
02/09/2017 
Sevenoaks 3 : Southend & Benfleet 1 
  Sevenoaks HC astro  1.30pm    
14/11/2017 
Brentwood 1 : Waltham Forest 1 
  Now on 24/03/2018 at Becket Keys School  12:30    
26/07/2017  23/01/2018

13-Jan-18 :
 
        
 
Havering 1 : Ashford 1 
  Campion School  1.00 pm    
06/09/2017 
Tunbridge Wells 2 : Gore Court 1 
  Hawkenbury Recreation Ground  1.00pm    
26/11/2017 
Southend & Benfleet 1 : Canterbury 2A 
  King Edmund School  12:30    
07/08/2017  13/10/2017
Waltham Forest 1 : Sevenoaks 3 
  Walthamstow Academy  2:30pm    
20/08/2017 
Brom & Becks 2 : Brentwood 1 
  Langley Park School  12.15pm    
08/11/2017 
Redbridge & Ilford 1 : Basildon 1 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  12.00pm    
20/08/2017 

20-Jan-18 :
 
        
 
Basildon 1 : Brentwood 1 
  Gloucester Park  13.00    
06/11/2017 
Sevenoaks 3 : Brom & Becks 2 
  Sevenoaks HC astro  4.30pm    
14/11/2017 
Redbridge & Ilford 1 : Havering 1 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  12.00pm    
20/08/2017 
Ashford 1 : Tunbridge Wells 2 
  Ashford HC astro  11:30    
07/09/2017 
Gore Court 1 : Southend & Benfleet 1 
  Westlands School  11.45    
24/08/2017 
Canterbury 2A : Waltham Forest 1 
  Canterbury HC astro  1.15pm (water 1)    
02/09/2017 

27-Jan-18 :
 
        
 
Southend & Benfleet 1 : Ashford 1 
  King Edmund School  12:30    
07/08/2017  13/10/2017
Waltham Forest 1 : Gore Court 1 
  Walthamstow Academy  2:30pm    
20/08/2017 
Brom & Becks 2 : Canterbury 2A 
  Langley Park School  12.45pm    
08/11/2017  06/12/2017
Brentwood 1 : Sevenoaks 3 
  Becket Keys School  12.30 pm    
26/07/2017 
Havering 1 : Basildon 1 
  Campion School  1.00 pm    
06/09/2017 
Tunbridge Wells 2 : Redbridge & Ilford 1 
  Hawkenbury Recreation Ground  1.00pm    
26/11/2017 

03-Feb-18 :
 
        
 
Basildon 1 : Sevenoaks 3 
  Gloucester Park  13.00    
06/11/2017 
Canterbury 2A : Brentwood 1 
  Canterbury HC astro  12.45pm (Water 2)    
02/09/2017 
Gore Court 1 : Brom & Becks 2 
  Westlands School  11.45    
24/08/2017 
Havering 1 : Tunbridge Wells 2 
  Campion School  1.00 pm    
06/09/2017 
Redbridge & Ilford 1 : Southend & Benfleet 1 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  12.00pm    
20/08/2017 
Ashford 1 : Waltham Forest 1 
  Ashford HC astro  11:30    
07/09/2017 

10-Feb-18 :
 
        
 
Brom & Becks 2 : Ashford 1 
  Langley Park School  12.15pm    
08/11/2017 
Brentwood 1 : Gore Court 1 
  Becket Keys School  12.30 pm    
26/07/2017 
Sevenoaks 3 : Canterbury 2A 
  Sevenoaks HC astro  12.00pm    
14/11/2017  14/11/2017
Tunbridge Wells 2 : Basildon 1 
  Hawkenbury Recreation Ground  1.00pm    
26/11/2017 
Waltham Forest 1 : Redbridge & Ilford 1 
  Lee Valley Hockey and Tennis Centre  3:30pm    
20/08/2017  26/09/2017
Southend & Benfleet 1 : Havering 1 
  King Edmund School  12:30    
07/08/2017  13/10/2017

17-Feb-18 :
 
        
 

24-Feb-18 :
 
        
 
Basildon 1 : Canterbury 2A 
  Gloucester Park  12.00    
06/11/2017 
Gore Court 1 : Sevenoaks 3 
  Now on 07/04/2018 at Westlands School  11.45    
24/08/2017  04/03/2018
Ashford 1 : Brentwood 1 
  Ashford HC astro  11:30    
07/09/2017 
Redbridge & Ilford 1 : Brom & Becks 2 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  12.00pm    
20/08/2017 
Tunbridge Wells 2 : Southend & Benfleet 1 
  Hawkenbury Recreation Ground  1.00pm    
26/11/2017 
Havering 1 : Waltham Forest 1 
  Campion School  1.00 pm    
06/09/2017  06/09/2017

03-Mar-18 :
 
        
 
Sevenoaks 3 : Ashford 1 
  Now on 24/03/2018 at Sevenoaks School  3pm    
14/11/2017  16/03/2018
Canterbury 2A : Gore Court 1 
  Now on 24/03/2018 at Canterbury HC astro  1.30pm (AW3)    
02/09/2017  03/03/2018
Southend & Benfleet 1 : Basildon 1 
  Now on 24/03/2018 at King Edmund School  15:45    
07/08/2017  15/03/2018
Brentwood 1 : Redbridge & Ilford 1 
  Now on 07/04/2018 at Becket Keys School  11.00 am    
26/07/2017  15/03/2018
Brom & Becks 2 : Havering 1 
  Now on 24/03/2018 at Langley Park School  10:30    
08/11/2017  20/03/2018
Waltham Forest 1 : Tunbridge Wells 2 
  Now on 07/04/2018 at Walthamstow Academy  1:00pm    
20/08/2017  04/03/2018

10-Mar-18 :
 
        
 
Basildon 1 : Gore Court 1 
  Gloucester Park  12.00    
06/11/2017 
Ashford 1 : Canterbury 2A 
  Ashford HC astro  10:00    
07/09/2017  07/09/2017
Redbridge & Ilford 1 : Sevenoaks 3 
  Redbridge Sports Centre  12.00pm    
20/08/2017 
Havering 1 : Brentwood 1 
  Campion School  1.00 pm    
06/09/2017 
Tunbridge Wells 2 : Brom & Becks 2 
  Hawkenbury Recreation Ground  1.00pm    
26/11/2017 
Southend & Benfleet 1 : Waltham Forest 1 
  Walthamstow Academy  11:30    
07/08/2017  13/10/2017

17-Mar-18 :
 
        
 
Gore Court 1 : Ashford 1 
  Now on 15/04/2018 at Westlands School  2.00pm    
24/08/2017  10/04/2018
Waltham Forest 1 : Basildon 1 
  Now on 15/04/2018 at Walthamstow Academy  1:00pm    
20/08/2017  25/03/2018
Canterbury 2A : Redbridge & Ilford 1 
  Now on 14/04/2018 at Canterbury HC astro  12.00pm (AW3)    
02/09/2017  20/03/2018
Sevenoaks 3 : Havering 1 
  Now on 14/04/2018 at Sevenoaks School      
14/11/2017  02/04/2018
Brentwood 1 : Tunbridge Wells 2 
  Becket Keys School  12.30 pm    
26/07/2017 
Brom & Becks 2 : Southend & Benfleet 1 
  Now on 09/04/2018 at Langley Park School  20:00    
08/11/2017  04/04/2018