Other information for this division 

The date the details were first entered is in green. If an entry is subsequently changed, the date of the latest revision is  in red.  Changes after the start of the season must be advised directly to the away club and any pool umpires (see Rule 4.3.3)

 East Women's League: Times and venues for Division 3NW


22-Sep-18 :
 
        
 
Ely City 1 : Spalding 2 
  Ely College  12.30 pm    
04/08/2018 
Haverhill Ladies 1 : Wisbech Town 2 
  Haverhill Leisure Centre  1.00pm    
24/08/2018 
Cambridge Uni 3 : Saffron Walden 1 
  Cambridge University HC astro  10am P1    
25/08/2018 
March Town 1 : Royston 1 
  Neale-Wade Community College  2pm    
23/08/2018 
CoP 3 : Bury St Edmunds 2 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  2:30pm    
26/08/2018 
Horncastle 1 : Huntingdon 1 
  Horncastle HC astro  11:30am    
06/08/2018 

29-Sep-18 :
 
        
 
Spalding 2 : Horncastle 1 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  11am    
10/08/2018 
Wisbech Town 2 : Ely City 1 
  Wisbech Town HC astro  10.30am    
23/08/2018 
Saffron Walden 1 : Haverhill Ladies 1 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  3:30    
02/08/2018 
Royston 1 : Cambridge Uni 3 
  Peter Boizot Astro  10.00am    
25/08/2018 
Bury St Edmunds 2 : March Town 1 
  Bury St Edmunds HC astro  2:00pm    
24/08/2018 
Huntingdon 1 : CoP 3 
  Sharnbrook School  10.30 am    
17/08/2018 

6-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Ely City 1 : Saffron Walden 1 
  Ely College  12.30 pm    
04/08/2018 
Haverhill Ladies 1 : Royston 1 
  Haverhill Leisure Centre  3.00pm    
24/08/2018 
Cambridge Uni 3 : Bury St Edmunds 2 
  Cambridge University HC astro  12pm P3    
25/08/2018 
March Town 1 : Huntingdon 1 
  Neale-Wade Community College  2pm    
23/08/2018 
CoP 3 : Horncastle 1 
  Voyager School  12:30pm    
26/08/2018 
Spalding 2 : Wisbech Town 2 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  11am    
10/08/2018 

13-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
CoP 3 : Spalding 2 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  10am    
26/08/2018 
Horncastle 1 : March Town 1 
  Horncastle HC astro  11:30am    
06/08/2018 
Saffron Walden 1 : Wisbech Town 2 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  2:00    
02/08/2018 
Royston 1 : Ely City 1 
  Peter Boizot Astro  11.30am    
25/08/2018 
Bury St Edmunds 2 : Haverhill Ladies 1 
  Bury St Edmunds HC astro  4:00pm    
24/08/2018 
Huntingdon 1 : Cambridge Uni 3 
  Sharnbrook School  10.30 am    
17/08/2018 

20-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Ely City 1 : Bury St Edmunds 2 
  Ely College  12.30 pm    
04/08/2018 
Haverhill Ladies 1 : Huntingdon 1 
  Haverhill Leisure Centre  3.00pm    
24/08/2018 
Cambridge Uni 3 : Horncastle 1 
  Cambridge University HC astro  11am P3    
25/08/2018  30/09/2018
March Town 1 : CoP 3 
  Neale-Wade Community College  2pm    
23/08/2018 
Spalding 2 : Saffron Walden 1 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  11am    
10/08/2018 
Wisbech Town 2 : Royston 1 
  Wisbech Town HC astro  3.30pm    
23/08/2018 

27-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
March Town 1 : Spalding 2 
  Neale-Wade Community College  2pm    
23/08/2018 
CoP 3 : Cambridge Uni 3 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  4pm    
26/08/2018 
Horncastle 1 : Haverhill Ladies 1 
  Horncastle HC astro  11am    
06/08/2018  04/09/2018
Royston 1 : Saffron Walden 1 
  Peter Boizot Astro  1.00pm    
25/08/2018 
Bury St Edmunds 2 : Wisbech Town 2 
  Bury St Edmunds HC astro  2:00pm    
24/08/2018 
Huntingdon 1 : Ely City 1 
  Sharnbrook School  10.30 am    
17/08/2018 

3-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Ely City 1 : Horncastle 1 
  Ely College  12.30 pm    
04/08/2018 
Haverhill Ladies 1 : CoP 3 
  Haverhill Leisure Centre  3.00pm    
24/08/2018 
Cambridge Uni 3 : March Town 1 
  Cambridge University HC astro  12pm P1    
25/08/2018 
Spalding 2 : Royston 1 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  11am    
10/08/2018 
Wisbech Town 2 : Huntingdon 1 
  Wisbech Town HC astro  12.00    
23/08/2018 
Saffron Walden 1 : Bury St Edmunds 2 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  3:30    
02/08/2018 

10-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Cambridge Uni 3 : Spalding 2 
  Cambridge University HC astro  10.30am P3    
25/08/2018 
March Town 1 : Haverhill Ladies 1 
  Neale-Wade Community College  2pm    
23/08/2018 
CoP 3 : Ely City 1 
  Voyager School  11am    
26/08/2018 
Horncastle 1 : Wisbech Town 2 
  Horncastle HC astro  11:30am    
06/08/2018 
Bury St Edmunds 2 : Royston 1 
  Bury St Edmunds HC astro  4:30pm    
24/08/2018 
Huntingdon 1 : Saffron Walden 1 
  Sharnbrook School  10.30 am    
17/08/2018 

17-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Ely City 1 : March Town 1 
  Ely College  12.30 pm    
04/08/2018  25/09/2018
Haverhill Ladies 1 : Cambridge Uni 3 
  Haverhill Leisure Centre  3.00pm    
24/08/2018 
Spalding 2 : Bury St Edmunds 2 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  11am    
10/08/2018 
Wisbech Town 2 : CoP 3 
  Wisbech Town HC astro  10.30am    
23/08/2018 
Saffron Walden 1 : Horncastle 1 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  2:00    
02/08/2018 
Royston 1 : Huntingdon 1 
  Peter Boizot Astro  11.30am    
25/08/2018 

24-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Haverhill Ladies 1 : Spalding 2 
  Haverhill Leisure Centre  11.00am    
24/08/2018  24/08/2018
Cambridge Uni 3 : Ely City 1 
  Cambridge University HC astro  10.30am P1    
25/08/2018 
March Town 1 : Wisbech Town 2 
  Neale-Wade Community College  2pm    
23/08/2018 
CoP 3 : Saffron Walden 1 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  1pm    
26/08/2018 
Horncastle 1 : Royston 1 
  Horncastle HC astro  11am    
06/08/2018  03/09/2018
Huntingdon 1 : Bury St Edmunds 2 
  Sharnbrook School  10.30 am    
17/08/2018 

1-Dec-18 :
 
        
 
Ely City 1 : Haverhill Ladies 1 
  Ely College  12.30 pm    
04/08/2018  23/11/2018
Spalding 2 : Huntingdon 1 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  11am    
10/08/2018 
Wisbech Town 2 : Cambridge Uni 3 
  Wisbech Town HC astro  10.30am    
23/08/2018 
Saffron Walden 1 : March Town 1 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  3:30    
02/08/2018 
Royston 1 : CoP 3 
  Peter Boizot Astro  1.00pm    
25/08/2018 
Bury St Edmunds 2 : Horncastle 1 
  Bury St Edmunds HC astro  12:00pm    
24/08/2018 

8-Dec-18 :
 
        
 
Spalding 2 : Ely City 1 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  11am    
10/08/2018 
Wisbech Town 2 : Haverhill Ladies 1 
  Wisbech Town HC astro  1.45pm    
23/08/2018 
Saffron Walden 1 : Cambridge Uni 3 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  2:00    
02/08/2018 
Royston 1 : March Town 1 
  Peter Boizot Astro  11.30am    
25/08/2018 
Bury St Edmunds 2 : CoP 3 
  Bury St Edmunds HC astro  4:00pm    
24/08/2018  25/08/2018
Huntingdon 1 : Horncastle 1 
  Sharnbrook School  11.30 am    
17/08/2018 

15-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

22-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

29-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

5-Jan-19 :
 
        
 

12-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Horncastle 1 : Spalding 2 
  Horncastle HC astro  11:30am    
06/08/2018 
Ely City 1 : Wisbech Town 2 
  Ely College  12.30 pm    
05/11/2018  03/01/2019
Haverhill Ladies 1 : Saffron Walden 1 
  Haverhill Leisure Centre  11.00am    
25/11/2018 
Cambridge Uni 3 : Royston 1 
  Cambridge University HC astro  10.30am P1    
02/10/2018 
March Town 1 : Bury St Edmunds 2 
  Neale-Wade Community College  2.00pm    
19/10/2018 
CoP 3 : Huntingdon 1 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  2:30pm    
26/08/2018 

19-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Saffron Walden 1 : Ely City 1 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  2:00    
02/08/2018 
Royston 1 : Haverhill Ladies 1 
  Peter Boizot Astro  11.30am    
25/08/2018 
Bury St Edmunds 2 : Cambridge Uni 3 
  Bury St Edmunds HC astro  10:00am    
25/11/2018 
Huntingdon 1 : March Town 1 
  Sharnbrook School  11.30 am    
17/08/2018 
Horncastle 1 : CoP 3 
  Horncastle HC astro  11:30am    
06/08/2018 
Wisbech Town 2 : Spalding 2 
  Wisbech Town HC astro  2.30pm    
23/08/2018 

26-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Spalding 2 : CoP 3 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  11am    
10/08/2018 
March Town 1 : Horncastle 1 
  Neale-Wade Community College  2.00pm    
19/10/2018 
Wisbech Town 2 : Saffron Walden 1 
  Wisbech Town HC astro  1.00pm    
23/08/2018 
Ely City 1 : Royston 1 
  Ely City HC astro  12.30 pm    
05/11/2018 
Haverhill Ladies 1 : Bury St Edmunds 2 
  Haverhill Leisure Centre  10.00am    
25/11/2018 
Cambridge Uni 3 : Huntingdon 1 
  Cambridge University HC astro  10.30am P3    
02/10/2018 

2-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Bury St Edmunds 2 : Ely City 1 
  Bury St Edmunds HC astro  12:00pm    
25/11/2018 
Huntingdon 1 : Haverhill Ladies 1 
  Sharnbrook School  11.30 am    
17/08/2018 
Horncastle 1 : Cambridge Uni 3 
  Horncastle HC astro  11:30am    
06/08/2018 
CoP 3 : March Town 1 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  10am    
26/08/2018 
Saffron Walden 1 : Spalding 2 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  3:30    
02/08/2018 
Royston 1 : Wisbech Town 2 
  Peter Boizot Astro  1.00pm    
25/08/2018 

9-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Spalding 2 : March Town 1 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  11am    
10/08/2018 
Cambridge Uni 3 : CoP 3 
  Cambridge University HC astro  10.30am P1    
02/10/2018 
Haverhill Ladies 1 : Horncastle 1 
  Haverhill Leisure Centre  11.00am    
25/11/2018 
Saffron Walden 1 : Royston 1 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  2:00    
02/08/2018 
Wisbech Town 2 : Bury St Edmunds 2 
  Wisbech Town HC astro  1.00pm    
23/08/2018 
Ely City 1 : Huntingdon 1 
  Ely City HC astro  12.30 pm    
05/11/2018 

16-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Horncastle 1 : Ely City 1 
  Horncastle HC astro  11:30am    
06/08/2018 
CoP 3 : Haverhill Ladies 1 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  1pm    
26/08/2018 
March Town 1 : Cambridge Uni 3 
  Neale-Wade Community College  2.00pm    
19/10/2018 
Royston 1 : Spalding 2 
  Peter Boizot Astro  11.30am    
25/08/2018 
Huntingdon 1 : Wisbech Town 2 
  Sharnbrook School  11.30 am    
17/08/2018 
Bury St Edmunds 2 : Saffron Walden 1 
  Bury St Edmunds HC astro  2:00pm    
25/11/2018 

23-Feb-19 :
 
        
 

2-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Spalding 2 : Cambridge Uni 3 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  11am    
10/08/2018 
Haverhill Ladies 1 : March Town 1 
  Haverhill Leisure Centre  3.00pm    
25/11/2018 
Ely City 1 : CoP 3 
  Ely City HC astro  12.30 pm    
05/11/2018 
Wisbech Town 2 : Horncastle 1 
  Wisbech Town HC astro  1.45pm    
23/08/2018 
Royston 1 : Bury St Edmunds 2 
  Peter Boizot Astro  11.30am    
25/08/2018 
Saffron Walden 1 : Huntingdon 1 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  3:30    
02/08/2018 

9-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
March Town 1 : Ely City 1 
  Neale-Wade Community College  2.00 pm    
19/10/2018 
Cambridge Uni 3 : Haverhill Ladies 1 
  Cambridge University HC astro  10.30am P3    
02/10/2018 
Bury St Edmunds 2 : Spalding 2 
  Culford Hockey Centre  12:00pm    
25/11/2018 
CoP 3 : Wisbech Town 2 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  11:30am    
26/08/2018 
Horncastle 1 : Saffron Walden 1 
  Horncastle HC astro  11:30am    
06/08/2018 
Huntingdon 1 : Royston 1 
  Sharnbrook School  10.30 am    
17/08/2018  17/08/2018

16-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Spalding 2 : Haverhill Ladies 1 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  11am    
10/08/2018 
Ely City 1 : Cambridge Uni 3 
  Ely City HC astro  12.30 pm    
05/11/2018 
Wisbech Town 2 : March Town 1 
  Wisbech Town HC astro  10.30am    
23/08/2018 
Saffron Walden 1 : CoP 3 
  Joyce Frankland Academy  10:30    
02/08/2018 
Royston 1 : Horncastle 1 
  Peter Boizot Astro  1.00pm    
25/08/2018 
Bury St Edmunds 2 : Huntingdon 1 
  Bury St Edmunds HC astro  12:00pm    
25/11/2018 

23-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Haverhill Ladies 1 : Ely City 1 
  Haverhill Leisure Centre  10.30am    
25/11/2018 
Huntingdon 1 : Spalding 2 
  Sharnbrook School  10.30 am    
17/08/2018  17/08/2018
Cambridge Uni 3 : Wisbech Town 2 
  Cambridge University HC astro  10.30am P3    
02/10/2018 
March Town 1 : Saffron Walden 1 
  Neale-Wade Community College  2.00pm    
19/10/2018  20/10/2018
CoP 3 : Royston 1 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  2:30pm    
26/08/2018 
Horncastle 1 : Bury St Edmunds 2 
  Horncastle HC astro  11:30am    
06/08/2018