Other information for this division 

The date the details were first entered is in green. If an entry is subsequently changed, the date of the latest revision is  in red.  Changes after the start of the season must be advised directly to the away club and any pool umpires (see Rule 4.3.3)

 East Women's League: Times and venues for Division 4NW(N)


22-Sep-18 :
 
        
 
Woodhall Spa 1 : Horncastle 2 
  Yarborough Leisure Centre  2pm    
12/08/2018 
Spilsby 1 : CoP 4 
  Skegness Grammar School  11am    
10/08/2018 
Long Sutton 2 : Bourne Deeping 2 
  Peele School  1.00pm    
19/08/2018 
Bourne Deeping 3 : Leadenham 1 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  3:30 pm    
19/08/2018 
----- : Alford & District 2 
        
 
Spalding 3 : Louth 2 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  11am    
10/08/2018 

29-Sep-18 :
 
        
 
Horncastle 2 : Spalding 3 
  Horncastle HC astro  11:30am    
06/08/2018 
CoP 4 : Woodhall Spa 1 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  11:30am    
26/08/2018 
Bourne Deeping 2 : Spilsby 1 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  11:00 am    
19/08/2018 
Leadenham 1 : Long Sutton 2 
  RAF Cranwell  12.00pm    
21/08/2018 
Alford & District 2 : Bourne Deeping 3 
  Skegness Grammar School  11.00    
07/08/2018 
Louth 2 : ----- 
        
 

6-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Woodhall Spa 1 : Bourne Deeping 2 
  Yarborough Leisure Centre  2pm    
12/08/2018 
Spilsby 1 : Leadenham 1 
  Skegness Grammar School  11am    
10/08/2018 
Long Sutton 2 : Alford & District 2 
  Now on 11/11/2018 at Peele School  11.00    
19/08/2018  11/10/2018
Bourne Deeping 3 : Louth 2 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  2:00 pm    
19/08/2018 
----- : Spalding 3 
        
 
Horncastle 2 : CoP 4 
  Now on 15/12/2018 at Horncastle HC astro  11:30am    
06/08/2018  16/10/2018

13-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
----- : Horncastle 2 
        
 
Spalding 3 : Bourne Deeping 3 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  11am    
10/08/2018 
Bourne Deeping 2 : CoP 4 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  11:00 am    
19/08/2018 
Leadenham 1 : Woodhall Spa 1 
  RAF Cranwell  12.00pm    
26/08/2018  02/10/2018
Alford & District 2 : Spilsby 1 
  Skegness Grammar School  11.00    
07/08/2018 
Louth 2 : Long Sutton 2 
  Louth HC astro  11.00am    
11/08/2018 

20-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Woodhall Spa 1 : Alford & District 2 
  Yarborough Leisure Centre  2pm    
12/08/2018 
Spilsby 1 : Louth 2 
  Skegness Grammar School  11am    
10/08/2018 
Long Sutton 2 : Spalding 3 
  Peele School  2.30pm    
19/08/2018 
Bourne Deeping 3 : ----- 
        
 
Horncastle 2 : Bourne Deeping 2 
  Horncastle HC astro  11:30am    
06/08/2018 
CoP 4 : Leadenham 1 
  Voyager School  11am    
26/08/2018 

27-Oct-18 :
 
        
 
Bourne Deeping 3 : Horncastle 2 
  Horncastle HC astro  2.00 pm (Reversed fixture)    
26/08/2018  03/09/2018
----- : Long Sutton 2 
        
 
Spalding 3 : Spilsby 1 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  11am    
10/08/2018 
Leadenham 1 : Bourne Deeping 2 
  RAF Cranwell  12.00pm    
26/08/2018 
Alford & District 2 : CoP 4 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  1.00    
06/09/2018  06/09/2018
Louth 2 : Woodhall Spa 1 
  Louth HC astro  11.00am    
11/08/2018 

3-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Woodhall Spa 1 : Spalding 3 
  Yarborough Leisure Centre  2pm    
12/08/2018 
Spilsby 1 : ----- 
        
 
Long Sutton 2 : Bourne Deeping 3 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  9.30am    
19/08/2018  08/10/2018
Horncastle 2 : Leadenham 1 
  Horncastle HC astro  11:30am    
06/08/2018 
CoP 4 : Louth 2 
  Voyager School  12:30pm    
26/08/2018 
Bourne Deeping 2 : Alford & District 2 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  11:00 am    
26/08/2018 

10-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Long Sutton 2 : Horncastle 2 
  Peele School  2.30pm    
19/08/2018 
Bourne Deeping 3 : Spilsby 1 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  3:30 pm    
26/08/2018 
----- : Woodhall Spa 1 
        
 
Spalding 3 : CoP 4 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  11am    
10/08/2018 
Alford & District 2 : Leadenham 1 
  Skegness Grammar School  12.30    
07/08/2018 
Louth 2 : Bourne Deeping 2 
  Louth HC astro  11.00am    
11/08/2018 

17-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Woodhall Spa 1 : Bourne Deeping 3 
  Yarborough Leisure Centre  2pm    
12/08/2018 
Spilsby 1 : Long Sutton 2 
  Skegness Grammar School  2pm    
10/08/2018 
Horncastle 2 : Alford & District 2 
  Horncastle HC astro  11:30am    
06/08/2018 
CoP 4 : ----- 
        
 
Bourne Deeping 2 : Spalding 3 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  11:00 am    
26/08/2018 
Leadenham 1 : Louth 2 
  Peter Paine Sports Centre  12.00pm    
26/08/2018  15/10/2018

24-Nov-18 :
 
        
 
Spilsby 1 : Horncastle 2 
  Skegness Grammar School  11am    
10/08/2018 
Long Sutton 2 : Woodhall Spa 1 
  Peele School  11.30am    
19/08/2018 
Bourne Deeping 3 : CoP 4 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  9:30 am    
26/08/2018 
----- : Bourne Deeping 2 
        
 
Spalding 3 : Leadenham 1 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  11am    
10/08/2018 
Louth 2 : Alford & District 2 
  Louth HC astro  11.00am    
11/08/2018  17/11/2018

1-Dec-18 :
 
        
 
Woodhall Spa 1 : Spilsby 1 
  Yarborough Leisure Centre  2pm    
12/08/2018 
Horncastle 2 : Louth 2 
  Horncastle HC astro  11:30am    
06/08/2018 
CoP 4 : Long Sutton 2 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  10am    
26/08/2018 
Bourne Deeping 2 : Bourne Deeping 3 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  11:00 am    
26/08/2018 
Leadenham 1 : ----- 
  RAF Cranwell  No Game    
26/08/2018 
Alford & District 2 : Spalding 3 
  Skegness Grammar School  12.30    
07/08/2018 

8-Dec-18 :
 
        
 
Horncastle 2 : Woodhall Spa 1 
  Horncastle HC astro  11:30am    
06/08/2018 
CoP 4 : Spilsby 1 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  11:30am    
26/08/2018 
Bourne Deeping 2 : Long Sutton 2 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  11:00 am    
26/08/2018 
Leadenham 1 : Bourne Deeping 3 
  Peter Paine Sports Centre  12.30pm    
26/08/2018 
Alford & District 2 : ----- 
        
 
Louth 2 : Spalding 3 
  Louth HC astro  3.00pm    
11/08/2018  10/11/2018

15-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

22-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

29-Dec-18 :
 
        
 

5-Jan-19 :
 
        
 

12-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Spalding 3 : Horncastle 2 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  11am    
10/08/2018 
Woodhall Spa 1 : CoP 4 
  Yarborough Leisure Centre  2pm    
12/08/2018 
Spilsby 1 : Bourne Deeping 2 
  Skegness Grammar School  12.30pm    
10/08/2018 
Long Sutton 2 : Leadenham 1 
  Peele School  2.30pm    
19/08/2018 
Bourne Deeping 3 : Alford & District 2 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  3:30 pm    
26/09/2018 
----- : Louth 2 
        
 

19-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Bourne Deeping 2 : Woodhall Spa 1 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  11:00 am    
26/09/2018 
Leadenham 1 : Spilsby 1 
  Now on 23/02/2019 at RAF Cranwell  12.00pm    
26/08/2018  30/01/2019
Alford & District 2 : Long Sutton 2 
  Skegness Grammar School  12.30    
07/08/2018 
Louth 2 : Bourne Deeping 3 
  Louth HC astro  3.00pm    
11/08/2018 
Spalding 3 : ----- 
        
 
CoP 4 : Horncastle 2 
  Voyager School  12:30pm    
26/08/2018 

26-Jan-19 :
 
        
 
Horncastle 2 : ----- 
         
06/08/2018  06/08/2018
Bourne Deeping 3 : Spalding 3 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  9:30 am    
26/09/2018 
CoP 4 : Bourne Deeping 2 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  4pm    
26/08/2018  16/01/2019
Woodhall Spa 1 : Leadenham 1 
  Yarborough Leisure Centre  10.00 am    
12/08/2018  16/01/2019
Spilsby 1 : Alford & District 2 
  Skegness Grammar School  2pm    
10/08/2018 
Long Sutton 2 : Louth 2 
  Peele School  1.00pm    
19/08/2018 

2-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Alford & District 2 : Woodhall Spa 1 
  Now on 30/03/2019 at Skegness Grammar School  12.30    
07/08/2018  23/02/2019
Louth 2 : Spilsby 1 
  Now on 30/03/2019 at Louth HC astro  11am    
11/08/2018  21/03/2019
Spalding 3 : Long Sutton 2 
  Now on 30/03/2019 at Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  11am    
10/08/2018  11/02/2019
----- : Bourne Deeping 3 
        
 
Bourne Deeping 2 : Horncastle 2 
  Now on 23/02/2019 at Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  11:00 am    
26/09/2018  16/02/2019
Leadenham 1 : CoP 4 
  Now on 30/03/2019 at RAF Cranwell  12pm    
26/08/2018  21/02/2019

9-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Horncastle 2 : Bourne Deeping 3 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  3:30pm    
06/08/2018  26/10/2018
Long Sutton 2 : ----- 
        
 
Spilsby 1 : Spalding 3 
  Skegness Grammar School  2pm    
10/08/2018 
Bourne Deeping 2 : Leadenham 1 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  9:30 am    
26/09/2018  06/02/2019
CoP 4 : Alford & District 2 
  Skegness Grammar School  11am    
26/08/2018  11/01/2019
Woodhall Spa 1 : Louth 2 
  Yarborough Leisure Centre  2pm    
12/08/2018 

16-Feb-19 :
 
        
 
Spalding 3 : Woodhall Spa 1 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  11am    
10/08/2018 
----- : Spilsby 1 
        
 
Bourne Deeping 3 : Long Sutton 2 
  Peele School  1:00 pm    
26/09/2018 
Leadenham 1 : Horncastle 2 
  RAF Cranwell  12.00pm    
26/08/2018 
Louth 2 : CoP 4 
  Louth HC astro  3.00pm    
11/08/2018 
Alford & District 2 : Bourne Deeping 2 
  Skegness Grammar School  2.00    
07/08/2018 

23-Feb-19 :
 
        
 

2-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Horncastle 2 : Long Sutton 2 
  Horncastle HC astro  11am    
06/08/2018  26/02/2019
Spilsby 1 : Bourne Deeping 3 
  Skegness Grammar School  2pm    
10/08/2018 
Woodhall Spa 1 : ----- 
         
12/08/2018  12/08/2018
CoP 4 : Spalding 3 
  Queen Katharine Academy  11am    
26/08/2018  24/02/2019
Leadenham 1 : Alford & District 2 
  RAF Cranwell  12.00pm    
26/08/2018 
Bourne Deeping 2 : Louth 2 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  11:00 am    
26/09/2018 

9-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Bourne Deeping 3 : Woodhall Spa 1 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  2:00 pm    
26/09/2018 
Long Sutton 2 : Spilsby 1 
  Peele School  11.30am    
19/08/2018 
Alford & District 2 : Horncastle 2 
  Skegness Grammar School  2.00    
07/08/2018 
----- : CoP 4 
        
 
Spalding 3 : Bourne Deeping 2 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  11am    
10/08/2018 
Louth 2 : Leadenham 1 
  Louth HC astro  3.00pm    
11/08/2018  10/11/2018

16-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Horncastle 2 : Spilsby 1 
  Horncastle HC astro  11:30am    
06/08/2018  03/09/2018
Woodhall Spa 1 : Long Sutton 2 
  Yarborough Leisure Centre  2pm    
12/08/2018  12/08/2018
CoP 4 : Bourne Deeping 3 
  City of Peterborough HC astro  4pm    
26/08/2018 
Bourne Deeping 2 : ----- 
        
 
Leadenham 1 : Spalding 3 
  Peter Paine Sports Centre  12.30pm    
26/08/2018 
Alford & District 2 : Louth 2 
  Skegness Grammar School  11.00    
07/08/2018  07/08/2018

23-Mar-19 :
 
        
 
Spilsby 1 : Woodhall Spa 1 
  Skegness Grammar School  11am    
10/08/2018 
Louth 2 : Horncastle 2 
  Louth HC astro  3.00pm    
11/08/2018  10/11/2018
Long Sutton 2 : CoP 4 
  Peele School  11.30am    
19/08/2018 
Bourne Deeping 3 : Bourne Deeping 2 
  Arthur Mellows Village College Astro  3:30 pm    
26/09/2018 
----- : Leadenham 1 
        
 
Spalding 3 : Alford & District 2 
  Glen Park Astro - Spalding HC  11am    
10/08/2018